RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Thiel College Track and Field and Cross Country - Greenville, Pennsylvania
Tomcats
75 College Ave, Greenville, Pennsylvania, 16125, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Mason Bednash
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
14
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (2 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (1 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (11 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track and Field Open
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 31st 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track and Field Open
Jan 30, 2015 to Jan 31, 2015
Spire Institute, 1822 South Broadway, Geneva, OH, US, 44041
Timing/Results by:
Lightning Timing - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Allegheny
Bluffton
Bowling Green
Buffalo
California U of PA
Cardinal Stritch
Clarion
Columbus Runnin
Cuyahoga
DC International
Edinboro U of PA
Game Speed P
Ithaca
John Carroll
Lake Erie
Malone
Notre Dame College
Ohio Wesleyan
Penn State Club Track
Point Park
Robert Morris (PA)
Roberts Wesleyan
Shawnee State TC
Siena Heights
Slippery Rock
SPIRE
St Francis U (PA)
St Xavier
Syracuse Chargers
Team Ohio
Thiel
Toledo
Unattached
Ursuline (OH)
Washington & Jefferson
Westminster (PA)
Windsor
Youngstown State
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lundy, John
DC International
06.76
nwi
1
2
Defreitas, VJ
DC International
06.95
nwi
1
3
Law, Jalen
Buffalo
07.01
nwi
1
4
Fuller, Mitchell
Buffalo
07.03
nwi
1
5
Leach, Kevin
DC International
07.03
nwi
1
6
McShane, Colin
Ohio Wesleyan
07.08
nwi
1
7
Joyner, Jadon
Ohio Wesleyan
07.21
nwi
1
8
Gray, Cameron
SPIRE
07.22
nwi
1
--
turner, laterell
Unattached
FS
nwi
1
--
Loube, Gabriel
DC International
FS
nwi
1
--
Barlette, Nick
Edinboro U of PA
--
nwi
1
--
McKinney, Talbot
Cardinal Stritch
--
nwi
1
11
Embry, Marcellus
Youngstown State
--
nwi
1
12
Hunter, Matt
Ohio Wesleyan
--
nwi
1
13
Record, Erik
Slippery Rock
--
nwi
1
14
Jackson, Falonte
Point Park
--
nwi
1
15
Reed, Davon
Youngstown State
--
nwi
1
15
Means, Jae'Len
Unattached
--
nwi
1
17
Omo-Ekpadi, Gift
Unattached
--
nwi
1
18
St. Hubert, Jethro
Unattached
--
nwi
1
19
Wingfield, Devin
Notre Dame Colle
--
nwi
1
20
Vanderbrook, Brandon
Slippery Rock
--
nwi
1
21
Dollar, Mike
Cardinal Stritch
--
nwi
1
22
Gattison, Dalyn
Youngstown State
--
nwi
1
23
Burnett, Brian
Ohio Wesleyan
--
nwi
1
24
Keith, Kyonn
St Xavier
--
nwi
1
25
Rivera, Gabe
Roberts Wesleyan
--
nwi
1
26
Meyer, Daniel
St Francis U (PA
--
nwi
1
27
Freeland, Greg
California U of
--
nwi
1
28
Bryan, Andre
Allegheny
--
nwi
1
29
Fahie, Collister
Unattached
--
nwi
1
30
Holness, Tomeko
Malone
--
nwi
1
31
Donovan, David
Roberts Wesleyan
--
nwi
1
32
McLean, Carlin
Windsor
--
nwi
1
33
Williamson, Rodney
DC International
--
nwi
1
34
Ziegler, Tyreese
Unattached
--
nwi
1
35
Cook, Roemello
Ohio Wesleyan
--
nwi
1
36
Gonzalez, Jared
Roberts Wesleyan
--
nwi
1
37
Jordan, Jaylen
California U of
--
nwi
1
38
Baugh, Allen
Allegheny
--
nwi
1
39
McGinnis, Aaron
Roberts Wesleyan
--
nwi
1
40
Leeper, Adam
Slippery Rock
--
nwi
1
41
Conway, Nicholas
St Francis U (PA
--
nwi
1
41
Smithco, Caleb
Slippery Rock
--
nwi
1
43
Nelson, Anthony
Edinboro U of PA
--
nwi
1
44
Mack, Cameron
Malone
--
nwi
1
45
Kalkbrenner, Ryan
Penn State Club
--
nwi
1
46
Ellis, Anthony
Notre Dame Colle
--
nwi
1
47
Walker, Dimitri
Unattached
--
nwi
1
48
Kolcharno, Mike
Penn State Club
--
nwi
1
49
Biggs, Eric
Point Park
--
nwi
1
50
Thoew, Johnny
Cardinal Stritch
--
nwi
1
51
Howard, Ronnie
Thiel
--
nwi
1
52
Snowden, Michael
Cardinal Stritch
--
nwi
1
53
Singleton, Drew
Ohio Wesleyan
--
nwi
1
54
McLean, Julian
Thiel
--
nwi
1
55
Elton, Thomas
Malone
--
nwi
1
56
Taylor, Kurtis
Lake Erie
--
nwi
1
57
Xu, Eddie
Penn State Club
--
nwi
1
58
Allen, Jacob
Notre Dame Colle
--
nwi
1
59
Hopkins, Tyler
Notre Dame Colle
--
nwi
1
60
Bellott, Alex
Penn State Club
--
nwi
1
61
Johnson, Jordan
Cardinal Stritch
--
nwi
1
62
Zografos, Bobby
Penn State Club
--
nwi
1
63
Webb, Sam
Unattached
--
nwi
1
64
Edwin, Kalio
Cardinal Stritch
--
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lundy, John
DC International
06.88
nwi
6
2
turner, laterell
Unattached
07.00
nwi
2
8
Defreitas, VJ
DC International
07.03
nwi
6
3
Loube, Gabriel
DC International
07.05
nwi
1
4
Law, Jalen
Buffalo
07.07
nwi
7
5
Fuller, Mitchell
Buffalo
07.10
nwi
4
9
McShane, Colin
Ohio Wesleyan
07.10
nwi
1
10
Leach, Kevin
DC International
07.11
nwi
2
6
Gray, Cameron
SPIRE
07.13
nwi
5
11
Embry, Marcellus
Youngstown State
07.14
nwi
2
12
Hunter, Matt
Ohio Wesleyan
07.18
nwi
2
13
Record, Erik
Slippery Rock
07.18
nwi
6
14
Jackson, Falonte
Point Park
07.18
nwi
2
15
Reed, Davon
Youngstown State
07.19
nwi
7
15
Means, Jae'Len
Unattached
07.19
nwi
5
17
Omo-Ekpadi, Gift
Unattached
07.20
nwi
5
18
St. Hubert, Jethro
Unattached
07.21
nwi
7
19
Wingfield, Devin
Notre Dame Colle
07.22
nwi
1
7
Joyner, Jadon
Ohio Wesleyan
07.23
nwi
3
20
Vanderbrook, Brandon
Slippery Rock
07.24
nwi
1
21
Dollar, Mike
Cardinal Stritch
07.24
nwi
4
22
Gattison, Dalyn
Youngstown State
07.26
nwi
3
23
Burnett, Brian
Ohio Wesleyan
07.28
nwi
4
24
Keith, Kyonn
St Xavier
07.29
nwi
3
25
Rivera, Gabe
Roberts Wesleyan
07.29
nwi
4
26
Meyer, Daniel
St Francis U (PA
07.31
nwi
6
27
Freeland, Greg
California U of
07.32
nwi
4
28
Bryan, Andre
Allegheny
07.32
nwi
4
29
Fahie, Collister
Unattached
07.33
nwi
6
30
Holness, Tomeko
Malone
07.33
nwi
3
31
Donovan, David
Roberts Wesleyan
07.34
nwi
1
32
McLean, Carlin
Windsor
07.34
nwi
7
33
Williamson, Rodney
DC International
07.38
nwi
6
34
Ziegler, Tyreese
Unattached
07.38
nwi
5
35
Cook, Roemello
Ohio Wesleyan
07.40
nwi
3
36
Gonzalez, Jared
Roberts Wesleyan
07.40
nwi
1
37
Jordan, Jaylen
California U of
07.41
nwi
5
38
Baugh, Allen
Allegheny
07.42
nwi
2
39
McGinnis, Aaron
Roberts Wesleyan
07.42
nwi
5
40
Leeper, Adam
Slippery Rock
07.44
nwi
6
41
Conway, Nicholas
St Francis U (PA
07.45
nwi
2
41
Smithco, Caleb
Slippery Rock
07.45
nwi
7
43
Nelson, Anthony
Edinboro U of PA
07.46
nwi
1
44
Mack, Cameron
Malone
07.46
nwi
6
45
Kalkbrenner, Ryan
Penn State Club
07.48
nwi
3
46
Ellis, Anthony
Notre Dame Colle
07.50
nwi
5
47
Walker, Dimitri
Unattached
07.50
nwi
1
48
Kolcharno, Mike
Penn State Club
07.55
nwi
4
49
Biggs, Eric
Point Park
07.56
nwi
2
50
Thoew, Johnny
Cardinal Stritch
07.58
nwi
1
51
Howard, Ronnie
Thiel
07.59
nwi
4
52
Snowden, Michael
Cardinal Stritch
07.67
nwi
5
53
Singleton, Drew
Ohio Wesleyan
07.68
nwi
7
54
McLean, Julian
Thiel
07.72
nwi
2
55
Elton, Thomas
Malone
07.74
nwi
3
56
Taylor, Kurtis
Lake Erie
07.79
nwi
3
57
Xu, Eddie
Penn State Club
07.81
nwi
3
58
Allen, Jacob
Notre Dame Colle
07.81
nwi
4
59
Hopkins, Tyler
Notre Dame Colle
07.86
nwi
7
60
Bellott, Alex
Penn State Club
07.87
nwi
6
61
Johnson, Jordan
Cardinal Stritch
07.92
nwi
1
62
Zografos, Bobby
Penn State Club
08.21
nwi
5
63
Webb, Sam
Unattached
08.47
nwi
3
64
Edwin, Kalio
Cardinal Stritch
08.62
nwi
4
--
Barlette, Nick
Edinboro U of PA
FS
nwi
7
--
McKinney, Talbot
Cardinal Stritch
FS
nwi
5
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lundy, John
DC International
21.13
nwi
1
2
Miller, Phoenix
Cardinal Stritch
21.42
nwi
2
3
Cummiskey, Brian
Buffalo
21.57
nwi
1
4
Law, Jalen
Buffalo
21.65
nwi
1
5
Embry, Marcellus
Youngstown State
21.99
nwi
1
6
Leach, Kevin
DC International
22.01
nwi
1
7
Defreitas, VJ
DC International
22.22
nwi
2
8
Antonio, Leighton
Youngstown State
22.27
nwi
3
9
Williams, Hunter
Slippery Rock
22.32
nwi
3
10
Johnson, Darien
Buffalo
22.33
nwi
1
11
Means, Jae'Len
Unattached
22.34
nwi
1
12
Joyner, Jadon
Ohio Wesleyan
22.35
nwi
3
13
Jones, Christopher
Thiel
22.38
nwi
2
14
Dollar, Mike
Cardinal Stritch
22.42
nwi
4
15
McShane, Colin
Ohio Wesleyan
22.50
nwi
1
16
Keith, Kyonn
St Xavier
22.53
nwi
3
17
Husain, Andre
Lake Erie
22.53
nwi
2
18
Rivera, Gabe
Roberts Wesleyan
22.56
nwi
4
19
Record, Erik
Slippery Rock
22.59
nwi
3
20
Turner, Adam
Ohio Wesleyan
22.60
nwi
12
21
Jajua, Francis
California U of
22.60
nwi
4
22
Vedilago, Joe
California U of
22.63
nwi
4
23
Sensabaugh, Jordan
Lake Erie
22.64
nwi
4
24
Allen, Corey
California U of
22.64
nwi
5
25
Loube, Gabriel
DC International
22.65
nwi
9
26
Ivey, Charles
Edinboro U of PA
22.70
nwi
5
27
Jackson, Falonte
Point Park
22.71
nwi
2
28
Fuller, Mitchell
Buffalo
22.72
nwi
5
29
Conway, Nicholas
St Francis U (PA
22.74
nwi
5
30
Gray, Cameron
SPIRE
22.75
nwi
3
31
Brisson, Matthew
Windsor
22.78
nwi
3
32
Washington, Theo
Unattached
22.80
nwi
12
33
Smart, William
SPIRE
22.82
nwi
5
34
Gonzalez, Jared
Roberts Wesleyan
22.87
nwi
7
35
Chapman, Monte
Slippery Rock
22.89
nwi
4
36
Helms, John
Youngstown State
22.89
nwi
3
37
Wray, Jacob
Buffalo
22.92
nwi
6
38
Gattison, Dalyn
Youngstown State
22.98
nwi
2
39
Vanderbrook, Brandon
Slippery Rock
22.99
nwi
4
40
Chandler, James
Slippery Rock
23.00
nwi
7
41
Mack, Cameron
Malone
23.02
nwi
6
42
Donovan, David
Roberts Wesleyan
23.05
nwi
6
43
Nelson, Anthony
Edinboro U of PA
23.09
nwi
7
44
Holness, Tomeko
Malone
23.09
nwi
9
45
Wells, Jalen
St Francis U (PA
23.21
nwi
7
46
Williamson, Rodney
DC International
23.21
nwi
5
46
Barlette, Nick
Edinboro U of PA
23.21
nwi
8
48
Wingfield, Devin
Notre Dame Colle
23.21
nwi
2
49
Reese, Alex
Penn State Club
23.23
nwi
7
50
Jenkins, Tyler
Ohio Wesleyan
23.28
nwi
7
51
Shoup, Matt
Malone
23.34
nwi
8
52
McGinnis, Aaron
Roberts Wesleyan
23.39
nwi
6
53
Smithco, Caleb
Slippery Rock
23.47
nwi
7
54
Tates, Montre
California U of
23.53
nwi
5
55
Kahn, Anthony
Edinboro U of PA
23.59
nwi
8
56
Burnett, Brian
Ohio Wesleyan
23.70
nwi
4
57
Kalkbrenner, Ryan
Penn State Club
23.71
nwi
8
58
Fowler, Myles
St Francis U (PA
23.72
nwi
10
59
Freeland, Greg
California U of
23.74
nwi
6
60
Biggs, Eric
Point Park
23.76
nwi
10
61
Howard, Ronnie
Thiel
23.85
nwi
11
62
Singleton, Drew
Ohio Wesleyan
23.89
nwi
10
63
Baugh, Allen
Allegheny
23.95
nwi
9
64
Kolcharno, Mike
Penn State Club
23.96
nwi
9
65
Astin, Charles
Notre Dame Colle
24.00
nwi
6
66
Bell, Zackery
Thiel
24.03
nwi
11
67
Incarnato, Gabriel
Ohio Wesleyan
24.05
nwi
8
68
Pacheco, Jordan
Slippery Rock
24.08
nwi
9
69
Martinez, Juan
Roberts Wesleyan
24.14
nwi
10
70
Shaviss, Sam
Youngstown State
24.24
nwi
7
71
Ellis, Anthony
Notre Dame Colle
24.30
nwi
5
72
Colagrande, Cody
Slippery Rock
24.32
nwi
10
73
Abels, Tyler
Notre Dame Colle
24.35
nwi
8
74
Doherty, Christian
Buffalo
24.40
nwi
6
75
Webb, De'Juan
Notre Dame Colle
24.45
nwi
6
76
Barto, Eric
Malone
24.48
nwi
8
77
McLean, Julian
Thiel
24.49
nwi
10
78
Bennison, Kyle
Penn State Club
24.49
nwi
8
79
Elton, Thomas
Malone
24.52
nwi
11
80
Bellott, Alex
Penn State Club
24.77
nwi
10
81
Hopkins, Tyler
Notre Dame Colle
25.25
nwi
12
82
Snowden, Michael
Cardinal Stritch
25.37
nwi
11
83
Kassner, Logan
Cardinal Stritch
25.61
nwi
11
84
Powell, Romel
Point Park
25.72
nwi
12
85
Koksal, Andrew
Slippery Rock
25.89
nwi
9
86
Johnson, Jordan
Cardinal Stritch
26.10
nwi
11
87
Rider, Chris
Point Park
26.99
nwi
11
88
Maddox, Saffir
Point Park
28.45
nwi
12
89
Edwin, Kalio
Cardinal Stritch
28.46
nwi
12
--
Thoew, Johnny
Cardinal Stritch
FS
nwi
11
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Phoenix
Cardinal Stritch
47.54
1
2
Gali, Joshua
Buffalo
48.38
1
3
Turner, Adam
Ohio Wesleyan
49.33
1
4
Moore, Mitchell
Buffalo
49.43
1
5
Vedilago, Joe
California U of
49.72
2
6
Helms, John
Youngstown State
49.87
1
7
Williams, Hunter
Slippery Rock
49.91
1
8
Drennan, Jesse
Windsor
49.96
3
9
VanHouten, Jacob
Slippery Rock
50.07
2
10
Reese, Alex
Penn State Club
50.08
3
11
Ivey, Charles
Edinboro U of PA
50.51
2
12
Chapman, Monte
Slippery Rock
50.86
2
13
Meyer, Daniel
St Francis U (PA
51.11
3
14
Smart, William
SPIRE
51.17
2
15
Jajua, Francis
California U of
51.41
2
16
Spikes, Daquane
Buffalo
51.45
2
17
Shoup, Matt
Malone
51.53
4
18
Kahn, Anthony
Edinboro U of PA
51.55
4
19
Wells, Jalen
St Francis U (PA
51.76
5
20
Allen, Corey
California U of
51.84
3
21
Megenhardt, Marc
Malone
52.08
4
22
Frey, Cody
Notre Dame Colle
52.10
1
23
Fils-Aime, Frederic
Buffalo
52.32
3
24
herrera, pedro
Unattached
52.44
3
25
Antonio, Leighton
Youngstown State
52.47
6
26
Washington, Theo
Unattached
52.53
5
27
Tates, Montre
California U of
52.62
4
28
Mooney, Logan
Unattached
52.64
3
29
Lavender, Jaquan
Unattached
52.79
4
30
Gray, Cameron
SPIRE
53.01
3
31
Bardell, Rich
Penn State Club
53.14
4
32
Dastagirzada, Ali
Penn State Club
53.18
4
33
Elton, Thomas
Malone
53.62
6
34
Callahan, Zach
Penn State Club
54.20
5
35
Edwards, Marcus
St Francis U (PA
54.21
5
36
Abduljelil, Ifa
Ohio Wesleyan
54.37
6
37
Barto, Eric
Malone
56.57
4
38
Rupe, Scott
Youngstown State
56.62
5
39
Rider, Chris
Point Park
1:02.15
6
40
Skinner, Garrett
Penn State Club
1:02.98
5
41
Maddox, Saffir
Point Park
1:04.03
6
--
Chandler, James
Slippery Rock
DNF
2
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hemphill, Keith
Lake Erie
1:25.31
1
2
Kemer, Andrew
Lake Erie
1:25.55
1
3
Watt, Zachary
Point Park
1:25.85
1
4
McCarty, Corey
Buffalo
1:27.38
1
5
Havrilla, Brian
Lake Erie
1:27.45
1
6
Rodger, Thomas
Roberts Wesleyan
1:28.31
1
7
Lohr, Joel
Edinboro U of PA
1:29.10
1
8
Kennedy, Mike
Penn State Club
1:29.76
2
9
Schrenker, Robbie
Roberts Wesleyan
1:31.44
2
10
Simpson, Nick
Edinboro U of PA
1:31.54
1
11
Webster, Logan
Ohio Wesleyan
1:32.18
2
12
Braun, Erik
Thiel
1:32.43
2
13
Jackson, Luke
Roberts Wesleyan
1:34.01
2
14
McElhaney, Christian
Thiel
1:35.00
3
15
Garcia, Brandon
Notre Dame Colle
1:38.63
3
16
Le, Hung
Notre Dame Colle
1:39.66
3
17
Cassler, Brian
Malone
1:42.74
3
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garcia, Daniel
Unattached
1:53.75
2
2
Meehan, Thomas
Buffalo
1:54.05
1
3
Guarino, Josh
Syracuse Charger
1:54.12
1
4
Hendrix, Matt
Malone
1:56.11
1
5
Wilhoite, Dylin
Youngstown State
1:57.01
1
6
Allen, Shaun
St Francis U (PA
1:57.17
3
7
Kagumba, Joseph
Windsor
1:57.33
2
8
Horning, Vinnie
Lake Erie
1:57.48
3
9
Collison, Jordan
Windsor
1:57.58
1
10
Patton, Zac
Slippery Rock
1:57.86
1
11
Shephard, Stephen
Slippery Rock
1:57.98
2
12
Simmons, Brandon
Malone
1:58.07
1
13
Thompson, Ryan
Slippery Rock
1:58.17
2
14
England, Bryce
St Francis U (PA
1:58.63
3
15
Melius, Tyler
Slippery Rock
1:58.79
1
16
Strausbaugh, Lorne
Malone
1:58.95
2
17
Travaglini, Matthew
Windsor
1:59.15
2
18
Horton, Nick
Ohio Wesleyan
1:59.30
3
19
White, Tyrone
Bluffton
2:00.07
1
20
Carbajal, Luis
Malone
2:00.20
2
21
Fowler, Nick
Ohio Wesleyan
2:00.21
3
22
Palenchak, Tyler
Slippery Rock
2:00.51
2
23
Hutnyan, John
Youngstown State
2:00.52
1
23
Killian, Matthew
Buffalo
2:00.52
1
25
Meloche, Dave
Windsor
2:00.55
2
26
Overstreet, Jonathan
Ohio Wesleyan
2:00.95
3
27
HICK, JEREMY
Windsor
2:02.96
2
28
Sipe, Kyle
California U of
2:03.05
3
29
Ziegler, Spencer
Malone
2:03.35
3
30
Pezza, Nick
California U of
2:03.54
3
31
Austin, Courtney
Ohio Wesleyan
2:03.64
3
32
Megenhardt, Marc
Malone
2:03.86
4
33
Wigham, Andrew
Ohio Wesleyan
2:04.44
4
34
Manley, Tim
Cardinal Stritch
2:04.65
4
35
Lake, Noah
Notre Dame Colle
2:04.71
4
36
Burns, Alan
Youngstown State
2:04.76
2
37
Burkholder, Ryan
Ohio Wesleyan
2:04.84
4
38
Hall, Matt
Windsor
2:06.13
2
39
Grzybowski, Randy
Cardinal Stritch
2:07.75
4
40
Lewis, Austin
Notre Dame Colle
2:10.42
4
41
Wiley, John
Point Park
2:10.78
4
42
Raynor, Alec
Unattached
2:12.55
3
43
Beck, John
Penn State Club
2:13.13
3
44
Miller, Trenton
Notre Dame Colle
2:18.40
4
45
Phue, Junho
Penn State Club
2:26.81
4
--
Guarino, Nicholas
Syracuse Charger
DNF
1
Mens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garcia, Daniel
Unattached
4:11.87
1
2
Guarino, Josh
Syracuse Charger
4:13.56
1
3
Melius, Tyler
Slippery Rock
4:14.60
1
4
Travaglini, Matthew
Windsor
4:15.93
1
5
Collison, Jordan
Windsor
4:16.15
1
6
Horning, Vinnie
Lake Erie
4:19.23
3
7
Gliha, Nick
Youngstown State
4:20.94
2
8
Whitaker, Scott
Malone
4:21.00
1
9
Meloche, Dave
Windsor
4:21.09
1
10
Guerra, Joe
Columbus Runnin
4:21.17
3
11
Thompson, Ryan
Slippery Rock
4:21.33
2
12
Hurley, Michael
John Carroll
4:21.45
2
13
Carbajal, Luis
Malone
4:21.67
3
14
Bellomo, Aaron
Roberts Wesleyan
4:21.86
2
15
Kagumba, Joseph
Windsor
4:22.17
1
16
Banks, Nick
John Carroll
4:22.22
2
17
Roush, Ryan
Malone
4:22.28
3
18
Shephard, Stephen
Slippery Rock
4:22.48
3
19
Vandenberg, Cole
California U of
4:22.66
3
20
McCarthy, John
Buffalo
4:22.68
1
21
Pease, Keith
Roberts Wesleyan
4:23.24
1
22
Cameron, John
John Carroll
4:23.55
2
23
Palafox, Derek
Buffalo
4:23.71
2
24
Hall, Matt
Windsor
4:24.62
2
25
Palenchak, Tyler
Slippery Rock
4:24.71
2
26
Burns, Alan
Youngstown State
4:27.09
3
27
McKelley, Jordan
Malone
4:27.40
3
28
Rodger, Thomas
Roberts Wesleyan
4:28.05
1
29
Hutnyan, John
Youngstown State
4:28.67
2
30
Coneys, Austin
Buffalo
4:28.73
2
31
Thorkelson, Elliot
John Carroll
4:28.91
3
32
VanEpps, Justin
Buffalo
4:31.85
2
33
HICK, JEREMY
Windsor
4:32.68
2
34
Pastars, Janis
St Xavier
4:33.16
1
35
Penney, Kyle
St Francis U (PA
4:35.35
4
36
Ziegler, Spencer
Malone
4:36.51
3
37
Lake, Noah
Notre Dame Colle
4:37.02
4
38
Booker, Jamaal
St Francis U (PA
4:37.62
4
39
Menaker, Brian
Team Ohio
4:37.83
3
40
Machus, Hunter
Notre Dame Colle
4:39.31
5
41
Jackson, Luke
Roberts Wesleyan
4:39.92
4
42
Martin, Deondre
Malone
4:39.98
4
43
Hughes, John
Allegheny
4:40.97
3
44
Salek, Zachery
St Francis U (PA
4:41.21
4
45
Morgan, Steve
Thiel
4:41.77
4
46
Hougas, Heath
Point Park
4:42.20
4
47
Hunt, Chris
Point Park
4:43.56
5
48
Manley, Tim
Cardinal Stritch
4:47.49
5
49
Schrenker, Robbie
Roberts Wesleyan
4:47.80
4
50
Degan, Seamus
Buffalo
4:50.19
3
51
Sokolowski, Marek
Cardinal Stritch
4:50.78
4
52
Lewis, Austin
Notre Dame Colle
4:52.83
5
53
Phipps III, Gordon
St Francis U (PA
4:57.44
4
54
Clark, John
Thiel
4:58.80
5
55
Verdetto, Lenny
California U of
4:59.22
4
56
Iacovetti, Anthony
Ohio Wesleyan
5:00.57
5
57
Beck, John
Penn State Club
5:01.58
4
58
Miller, Trenton
Notre Dame Colle
5:04.77
5
59
Katiao, James
Malone
5:04.87
4
60
Duley, Stephen
Cardinal Stritch
5:06.92
5
61
Schmidt, Richie
Cardinal Stritch
5:14.83
5
62
Recchia, Vitor
Penn State Club
5:22.05
5
63
Montalvo, Jaime
Thiel
5:37.65
5
--
Fisher, Jack
Bluffton
DNF
3
--
Guarino, Nicholas
Syracuse Charger
DNF
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sotos, John
Ohio Wesleyan
8:36.80
1
2
Violette, Randy
Allegheny
8:37.79
1
3
Roush, Ryan
Malone
8:37.96
1
4
Corcoran, Brian
St Xavier
8:38.13
1
5
Martykiewicz, Elliot
Edinboro U of PA
8:39.85
1
6
O'brien, Pat
John Carroll
8:41.25
1
7
Geiger, Zachary
Ohio Wesleyan
8:43.18
1
8
Karski, Tadhg
John Carroll
8:46.10
1
9
Madonich, Nathan
Ohio Wesleyan
8:51.45
1
10
Gusew, Jon
Edinboro U of PA
8:56.58
1
11
Gliha, Nick
Youngstown State
8:57.61
1
12
Brown, Kevin
Roberts Wesleyan
9:00.92
1
13
Wefing, Corey
Edinboro U of PA
9:01.29
1
14
RICHMOND, JON
Youngstown State
9:01.42
2
15
Smith, Carter
Allegheny
9:02.06
1
16
Ford, Kevin
Ohio Wesleyan
9:03.72
2
17
Pfeil, Frankie
Buffalo
9:06.83
2
18
Torres, Eric
Point Park
9:08.20
2
19
Furno, Dan
Malone
9:08.80
2
20
Morgan, Steve
Thiel
9:09.82
2
21
meeson, nick
Unattached
9:11.12
1
22
Webb, Lloyd
Buffalo
9:12.76
1
23
Erb, Landon
Ohio Wesleyan
9:13.30
2
24
Somerville, Thomas
St Francis U (PA
9:16.69
2
25
Simon, Alex
Allegheny
9:19.64
2
26
Price, Dan
Malone
9:23.13
2
27
Fuller, Matt
Edinboro U of PA
9:24.56
2
28
Rapp, Kyle
Roberts Wesleyan
9:27.53
2
29
Murphy, Nick
Unattached
9:33.59
2
30
Martin, Deondre
Malone
9:38.69
2
31
Sokolowski, Marek
Cardinal Stritch
9:45.03
2
32
Mclaughin, Mike
Edinboro U of PA
9:46.96
2
33
Raynor, Alec
Unattached
10:01.21
2
34
Schmidt, Richie
Cardinal Stritch
10:39.66
2
35
Long, Joe
Penn State Club
10:43.12
2
--
Marcotte, Thomas
Washington & Jef
DNF
2
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKean, Michael
Unattached
14:54.49
2
2
Black, Gage
Malone
14:59.26
2
3
Evans, Matt
Unattached
15:02.30
2
4
Davis, Joe
Unattached
15:10.63
2
5
Martin, Jaron
Slippery Rock
15:18.23
2
6
koksal, alex
Columbus Runnin
15:22.67
2
7
Gates, Breydon
Shawnee State TC
15:23.27
2
8
Brown, Kevin
Roberts Wesleyan
15:24.69
2
9
Boyer, Nate
Malone
15:30.69
1
10
Machus, Hunter
Notre Dame Colle
15:31.16
2
11
Hernandez, Abel
St Xavier
15:36.30
2
12
Frank, Charlie
Slippery Rock
15:37.85
2
13
Pastars, Janis
St Xavier
15:45.22
2
14
Fresenko, Nick
Malone
15:47.66
2
15
Stewart, Joe
Shawnee State TC
15:49.67
2
16
Ricther, Ethan
Shawnee State TC
15:50.37
1
17
Blain, Parker
Shawnee State TC
15:54.38
1
18
Torres, Eric
Point Park
15:56.40
1
19
Watson, Matt
Roberts Wesleyan
15:57.21
1
20
Simpson, Justin
Unattached
16:07.26
1
21
Anderson, Jordan
Shawnee State TC
16:10.20
1
22
Reno, Kevin
Slippery Rock
16:19.89
1
23
Louzy, P.J.
Unattached
16:21.32
1
24
Hougas, Heath
Point Park
16:36.11
1
25
Rapp, Kyle
Roberts Wesleyan
16:39.00
1
26
Bednash, Mason
Thiel
17:05.48
1
27
Stout, Craig
Notre Dame Colle
17:21.70
1
28
Robertson, Nick
Unattached
17:40.56
1
--
Fisher, Patrick
Notre Dame Colle
DNF
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Lepear
Malone
08.19
nwi
1
2
Brisson, Matthew
Windsor
08.19
nwi
1
3
Wray, Jacob
Buffalo
08.20
nwi
1
4
Agaja, Olusegun
Notre Dame Colle
08.34
nwi
1
5
Doherty, Christian
Buffalo
08.48
nwi
1
6
Wilhelm, Branden
Windsor
08.54
nwi
1
7
Shaviss, Sam
Youngstown State
08.56
nwi
1
8
Cook, Roemello
Ohio Wesleyan
08.63
nwi
1
9
Incarnato, Gabriel
Ohio Wesleyan
09.05
nwi
1
--
West, Mat
Windsor
--
nwi
1
11
VanHouten, Jacob
Slippery Rock
--
nwi
1
12
Abels, Tyler
Notre Dame Colle
--
nwi
1
13
Abduljelil, Ifa
Ohio Wesleyan
--
nwi
1
14
Jenkins, Tyler
Ohio Wesleyan
--
nwi
1
15
Kloepping, Ben
Slippery Rock
--
nwi
1
16
Mooney, Logan
Unattached
--
nwi
1
17
Lowery, Brandon
Bluffton
--
nwi
1
18
Zigler, Nathan
Slippery Rock
--
nwi
1
19
Webb, De'Juan
Notre Dame Colle
--
nwi
1
20
Washington, Theo
Unattached
--
nwi
1
21
Taylor, Kurtis
Lake Erie
--
nwi
1
22
Capers, Christian
Point Park
--
nwi
1
23
Bell, Zackery
Thiel
--
nwi
1
6
Drennan, Jesse
Windsor
--
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brisson, Matthew
Windsor
08.20
nwi
1
2
Wray, Jacob
Buffalo
08.28
nwi
2
3
Cook, Roemello
Ohio Wesleyan
08.40
nwi
1
4
Wilhelm, Branden
Windsor
08.43
nwi
1
5
Smith, Lepear
Malone
08.44
nwi
1
6
Drennan, Jesse
Windsor
08.46
nwi
2
7
Shaviss, Sam
Youngstown State
08.47
nwi
1
8
Doherty, Christian
Buffalo
08.55
nwi
2
9
Agaja, Olusegun
Notre Dame Colle
08.64
nwi
3
10
Incarnato, Gabriel
Ohio Wesleyan
08.65
nwi
3
11
VanHouten, Jacob
Slippery Rock
08.71
nwi
3
12
Abels, Tyler
Notre Dame Colle
08.74
nwi
2
13
Abduljelil, Ifa
Ohio Wesleyan
08.76
nwi
1
14
Jenkins, Tyler
Ohio Wesleyan
08.83
nwi
3
15
Kloepping, Ben
Slippery Rock
08.88
nwi
2
16
Mooney, Logan
Unattached
09.04
nwi
2
17
Lowery, Brandon
Bluffton
09.04
nwi
2
18
Zigler, Nathan
Slippery Rock
09.05
nwi
2
19
Webb, De'Juan
Notre Dame Colle
09.06
nwi
3
20
Washington, Theo
Unattached
09.11
nwi
3
21
Taylor, Kurtis
Lake Erie
09.17
nwi
1
22
Capers, Christian
Point Park
09.34
nwi
3
23
Bell, Zackery
Thiel
10.17
nwi
1
--
West, Mat
Windsor
FS
nwi
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
VanHoute
,
Chapman
,
Chandler
,
Williams
Slippery Rock
3:20.65
1
2
Gali
,
Moore
,
Mask
,
Cummiske
Buffalo
3:21.84
1
3
Shoup
,
Whitaker
,
Simmons
,
Hendrix
Malone
3:26.43
2
4
Ivey
,
Shinn
,
Kahn
,
Lohr
Edinboro U of PA
3:27.84
1
5
Overstre
,
McShane
,
Joyner
,
Turner
Ohio Wesleyan
3:28.06
1
6
Bardell
,
Dastagir
,
Bennison
,
Reese
Penn State Club
3:30.16
2
7
Everett
,
Espinoza
,
Fisher
,
White
Bluffton
3:30.19
2
8
Record
,
Vanderbr
,
Thompson
,
Patton
Slippery Rock
3:31.86
2
9
Jajua
,
Allen
,
Schaut
,
Vedilago
California U of
3:36.52
2
10
Capers
,
Morgan
,
Hunt
,
Wiley
Point Park
3:36.66
3
11
Manley
,
Garcia
,
Dollar
,
Miller
Cardinal Stritch
3:37.75
2
12
Jean
,
Agaja
,
Turner
,
Frey
Notre Dame Colle
3:40.50
1
13
Zigler
,
Kloeppin
,
Bostick
,
Horrigan
Slippery Rock
3:40.87
3
14
Kennedy
,
Booz
,
Recchia
,
Kalkbren
Penn State Club
3:42.37
3
15
Nelson
,
Martykie
,
Nuhfer
,
Simpson
Edinboro U of PA
3:43.71
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shinn
,
Wefing
,
Martykie
,
Simpson
Edinboro U of PA
8:11.17
1
2
Pezza
,
Sipe
,
Verdetto
,
Vandenbe
California U of
8:29.34
1
3
Kennedy
,
Booz
,
Recchia
,
Bennison
Penn State Club
9:08.21
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simmons
,
Barto
,
Hendrix
,
Whitaker
Malone
10:10.96
1
2
Bellomo
,
Rivera
,
Rodger
,
Pease
Roberts Wesleyan
10:13.52
1
3
Palafox
,
McCarty
,
Crimmins
,
Coneys
Buffalo
10:22.28
1
4
Berge
,
Cummiske
,
McCarthy
,
Meehan
Buffalo
10:29.79
1
5
Allen
,
Edwards
,
Booker
,
England
St Francis U (PA
10:33.97
1
--
Strausba
,
Megenhar
,
Carbajal
,
McKelley
Malone
DQ
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Patterson, Devon
Buffalo
16.71m
(54'9.75)
1
2
Miller, Trevor
Slippery Rock
16.36m
(53'8)
1
3
Chiclowe, Jacob
Youngstown State
15.95m
(52'3.75)
1
4
Booth, Ryan
Youngstown State
15.60m
(51'2)
1
5
Cribbin, Ryan
Buffalo
15.56m
(51'0.5)
1
6
Little, Shamsiddin
St Francis U (PA
15.12m
(49'7.25)
1
7
Harvey, Sean
Buffalo
14.99m
(49'2)
1
8
Moorer, Douglas
Lake Erie
14.52m
(47'7.5)
1
9
Edwards, Eric
St Francis U (PA
14.37m
(47'1.75)
1
10
Makowski, Timothy
Malone
14.03m
(46'0.25)
1
11
Malson, R.J.
Thiel
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
12
Reinhardt, David
Slippery Rock
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
13
Greenslade, Andrew
Unattached
13.78m
(45'2.5)
1
14
Ollio, JJ
Unattached
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
15
Peranzi, John
Ohio Wesleyan
12.88m
(42'3)
1
16
Howard, Craig
Buffalo
12.49m
(40'11.5)
1
17
Novalin, Anderson
California U of
12.46m
(40'10.5)
1
18
Tuzikow, Andrew
California U of
12.45m
(40'10)
1
19
Jurius, Hayden
Roberts Wesleyan
12.38m
(40'7.25)
1
20
Waldon, John
Ohio Wesleyan
11.81m
(38'8.75)
1
21
Sokira, Evan
Thiel
11.68m
(38'3.75)
1
22
Wagner, Evan
Washington & Jef
11.68m
(38'3.75)
1
23
Abrams, Tyree
Thiel
11.63m
(38'1.75)
1
24
Dawson, Alex
Ohio Wesleyan
11.33m
(37'2)
1
25
Garuccio, Nick
Slippery Rock
11.13m
(36'6)
1
26
Fisher, Devon
Ohio Wesleyan
10.75m
(35'3)
1
27
Hummel, Jonathan
St Francis U (PA
10.39m
(34'1)
1
28
Christianson, Brent
Cardinal Stritch
10.29m
(33'9)
1
29
Jurius, Mitchell
Roberts Wesleyan
10.19m
(33'5)
1
30
Kloepping, Ben
Slippery Rock
9.98m
(32'8.75)
1
31
Harrington, Nathaniel
Roberts Wesleyan
9.95m
(32'7.5)
1
32
Beavis, Michael
Point Park
9.95m
(32'7.5)
1
33
Zigler, Nathan
Slippery Rock
9.62m
(31'6.5)
1
34
Court, Nathan
Roberts Wesleyan
9.53m
(31'3)
1
35
Gerald, Koza
California U of
9.37m
(30'8.75)
1
36
Lovano, Andrew
Unattached
9.10m
(29'10.25)
1
37
Lalli, Nathan
Washington & Jef
8.86m
(29'0.75)
1
38
Ansel, Bryan
Ohio Wesleyan
8.47m
(27'9.25)
1
--
Galloway, Jerrod
Slippery Rock
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neu, Connor
Youngstown State
19.99m
(65'7)
1
2
Edwards, Eric
St Francis U (PA
17.52m
(57'5.75)
1
3
Reinhardt, David
Slippery Rock
16.66m
(54'7.75)
1
4
Petro, Michael
Allegheny
16.64m
(54'7)
1
5
Miller, Trevor
Slippery Rock
16.50m
(54'1.5)
1
6
Taylor, Duke
Malone
16.48m
(54'0.75)
1
7
Stone, Sean
Lake Erie
16.18m
(53'1)
1
8
Cribbin, Ryan
Buffalo
15.48m
(50'9.25)
1
9
Garuccio, Nick
Slippery Rock
14.83m
(48'7.75)
1
10
Irwin, Michael
Malone
14.52m
(47'7.5)
1
11
Little, Shamsiddin
St Francis U (PA
14.46m
(47'5.25)
1
12
Ritt, Jimmy
Lake Erie
14.11m
(46'3.5)
1
13
Baranowsky, Dylan
St Francis U (PA
13.77m
(45'2)
1
14
Galloway, Jerrod
Slippery Rock
13.31m
(43'8)
1
15
Ollio, JJ
Unattached
13.03m
(42'8.75)
1
16
Novalin, Anderson
California U of
12.99m
(42'7.25)
1
17
Hummel, Jonathan
St Francis U (PA
12.60m
(41'4)
1
18
Lee, James
St Francis U (PA
12.36m
(40'6.5)
1
19
Sokira, Evan
Thiel
11.92m
(39'1.25)
1
20
Jurius, Hayden
Roberts Wesleyan
11.75m
(38'6.5)
1
21
Dawson, Alex
Ohio Wesleyan
11.69m
(38'4)
1
22
Tuzikow, Andrew
California U of
11.16m
(36'7.25)
1
23
Court, Nathan
Roberts Wesleyan
11.03m
(36'2.25)
1
24
Malson, R.J.
Thiel
10.47m
(34'4)
1
25
Christianson, Brent
Cardinal Stritch
10.45m
(34'3.25)
1
26
Harrington, Nathaniel
Roberts Wesleyan
10.36m
(33'11.75)
1
27
Jurius, Mitchell
Roberts Wesleyan
10.10m
(33'1.5)
1
28
Lalli, Nathan
Washington & Jef
9.83m
(32'3)
1
29
Fisher, Devon
Ohio Wesleyan
9.62m
(31'6.5)
1
30
Waldon, John
Ohio Wesleyan
9.50m
(31'2)
1
31
Ansel, Bryan
Ohio Wesleyan
7.97m
(26'1.75)
1
32
Abbs, James
Thiel
7.35m
(24'1.25)
1
33
Abrams, Tyree
Thiel
6.45m
(21'1.75)
1
--
Miranda, Christian
Allegheny
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Peranzi, John
Ohio Wesleyan
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Everett, Trey
Bluffton
2.11m
(6'11)
1
2
Johnson, Rio
Notre Dame Colle
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
Jones, Nic
Thiel
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
4
Astin, Charles
Notre Dame Colle
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
10
Rivera, Gabe
Roberts Wesleyan
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
10
Lacue, Shawn
Slippery Rock
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
5
Newman, Nate
Ohio Wesleyan
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
5
Powell, Jermil
Ohio Wesleyan
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
5
Conway, Nicholas
St Francis U (PA
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
5
Morgan, Lavell
Malone
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
9
Berry, Shaun
Point Park
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
--
Howard, Craig
Buffalo
NH
(--)
1
--
Greenslade, Andrew
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Walker, Dimitri
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Zografos, Bobby
Penn State Club
NH
(--)
1
--
Martin, Dorian
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, Nicholas
St Francis U (PA
NH
(--)
1
--
Civis, Derek
St Francis U (PA
NH
(--)
1
--
Moore, Eric
Notre Dame Colle
NH
(--)
1
--
Zigler, Nathan
Slippery Rock
NH
(--)
1
--
Powell, Romel
Point Park
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Young, Arren
Windsor
6.96m
(22'10)
nwi
1
2
Anderson, Tyler
Unattached
6.87m
(22'6.25)
nwi
1
3
Jones, Nic
Thiel
6.75m
(22'1.75)
nwi
1
4
Drennan, Jesse
Windsor
6.75m
(22'1.75)
nwi
1
5
Fahie, Collister
Unattached
6.67m
(21'10.5)
nwi
1
6
Bryan, Andre
Allegheny
6.64m
(21'9.25)
nwi
1
7
Wilhelm, Branden
Windsor
6.60m
(21'7.75)
nwi
1
8
Newman, Nate
Ohio Wesleyan
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
9
Over, Blake
St Francis U (PA
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
1
10
McGinnis, Aaron
Roberts Wesleyan
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
1
11
Smithco, Caleb
Slippery Rock
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
1
12
McLean, Carlin
Windsor
6.28m
(20'7)
nwi
1
13
Joyner, Jadon
Ohio Wesleyan
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
1
14
Gardner, Destin
Windsor
6.23m
(20'5.25)
nwi
1
15
Berry, Shaun
Point Park
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
1
16
Colagrande, Cody
Slippery Rock
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
17
McKinney, Talbot
Cardinal Stritch
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
18
Fowler, Myles
St Francis U (PA
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
1
19
Donovan, David
Roberts Wesleyan
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
1
20
Wall, Erik
Ohio Wesleyan
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
21
Leeper, Adam
Slippery Rock
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
22
Davis, Jryi
Point Park
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
23
Lacue, Shawn
Slippery Rock
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
24
Johnson, Rio
Notre Dame Colle
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
25
Allen, Jacob
Notre Dame Colle
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
26
Moser, Matt
Penn State Club
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
27
Martinez, Juan
Roberts Wesleyan
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
28
Kloepping, Ben
Slippery Rock
5.67m
(18'7)
nwi
1
29
Wright, Isaiah
Point Park
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
30
Xu, Eddie
Penn State Club
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
31
Biggs, Eric
Point Park
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
32
Meek, Matthew
Ohio Wesleyan
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
--
Jordan, Jaylen
California U of
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bortolin, Angelo
Windsor
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Howard, Ronnie
Thiel
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Morgan, Lavell
Malone
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McLean, Julian
Thiel
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Abdel Halim, Ahmed
Ohio Wesleyan
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
West, Mat
Windsor
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Postwaite, Joseph
Lake Erie
15.07m
(49'5.25)
nwi
1
2
Stevens, AJ
SPIRE
14.16m
(46'5.25)
nwi
1
3
Olaiya, Toba
Cardinal Stritch
13.98m
(45'10.25)
nwi
1
4
Zuluaga, Camilo
Siena Heights
13.81m
(45'3.5)
nwi
1
5
Berry, Shaun
Point Park
13.48m
(44'2.5)
nwi
1
6
Allums, Quentin
Cardinal Stritch
13.46m
(44'1.75)
nwi
1
7
Jordan, Jaylen
California U of
13.35m
(43'9.5)
nwi
1
8
Davis, Jryi
Point Park
13.28m
(43'6.75)
nwi
1
9
Omo-Ekpadi, Gift
Unattached
13.25m
(43'5.5)
nwi
1
10
Wall, Erik
Ohio Wesleyan
12.18m
(39'11.5)
nwi
1
--
Moser, Matt
Penn State Club
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Meek, Matthew
Ohio Wesleyan
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Over, Blake
St Francis U (PA
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bortolin, Angelo
Windsor
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Depalma, Richard
Siena Heights
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
2
Daugherty, Cameron
Unattached
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
3
Goyette, Nicholas
Siena Heights
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
4
Leaders, Matt
Unattached
4.70m
(15'5)
1
5
Steinbugl, Ryan
St Francis U (PA
4.70m
(15'5)
1
6
Pacheco, Jordan
Slippery Rock
4.55m
(14'11)
1
6
Nichols, Ethan
Malone
4.55m
(14'11)
1
8
Jenkins, Tyler
Ohio Wesleyan
4.55m
(14'11)
1
11
Ackerman, Chad
Penn State Club
4.40m
(14'5)
1
12
Koksal, Andrew
Slippery Rock
4.40m
(14'5)
1
13
Reed, Kieffer
Slippery Rock
4.40m
(14'5)
1
13
Falbo, Evan
St Francis U (PA
4.40m
(14'5)
1
9
Studer, Logan
Malone
4.40m
(14'5)
1
9
Butler, Mark
Malone
4.40m
(14'5)
1
15
Brillant, Michael
Penn State Club
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
16
Mathias, Garrett
Youngstown State
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
17
Russo, Jake
Penn State Club
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
18
Graybeal, Cody
Lake Erie
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
19
Pierce, Aaron
St Francis U (PA
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
20
Ziolkowski, Andrew
Cardinal Stritch
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
--
Lovano, Andrew
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Macias, Juan
Cardinal Stritch
NH
(--)
1
--
Horrigan, Michael
Slippery Rock
NH
(--)
1
--
Short, Westin
Ohio Wesleyan
NH
(--)
1
--
Brannen, Andrew
Westminster (PA)
NH
(--)
1
--
Colagrande, Cody
Slippery Rock
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ruth, Asha
DC International
07.57
nwi
1
2
Davis, Ericka
Game Speed P
07.62
nwi
1
3
Forbes, Tyra
Buffalo
07.77
nwi
1
4
Barber, Crystal
Malone
07.82
nwi
1
5
Bailey, Jasmine
Slippery Rock
07.85
nwi
1
6
Indurain, Beatriz
Ursuline (OH)
07.92
nwi
1
7
Irving, Gabrielle
California U of
07.97
nwi
1
8
Barnes, Tiffany
Youngstown State
07.98
nwi
1
9
Wynn, Anene
DC International
08.01
nwi
1
10
Sullivan, Lauren
Buffalo
08.13
nwi
1
11
Moroco, Emily
Slippery Rock
--
nwi
1
12
Roberts, Keyana
Ursuline (OH)
--
nwi
1
13
Clay, Amanda
Ohio Wesleyan
--
nwi
1
14
Smith, Nickelle
Unattached
--
nwi
1
15
Dearmas, Andresja
Toledo
--
nwi
1
16
Hayward, Chelsea
Roberts Wesleyan
--
nwi
1
17
Scanlon, Maria
Robert Morris (P
--
nwi
1
18
Tepp, Payton
Cardinal Stritch
--
nwi
1
19
Williams, Lexis
Toledo
--
nwi
1
20
Panos, Tricia
Robert Morris (P
--
nwi
1
21
Collins, Kristiana
Toledo
--
nwi
1
22
Rose, Kaleah
California U of
--
nwi
1
23
Mgdobille, Adaobi
Ursuline (OH)
--
nwi
1
24
Jorgensen, Ariana
Lake Erie
--
nwi
1
25
Schlechter, Haley
Penn State Club
--
nwi
1
26
Lee, Nadia
Lake Erie
--
nwi
1
27
Fowler, Taelor
Point Park
--
nwi
1
27
Garrett, Jasmine
Notre Dame Colle
--
nwi
1
29
Yesmunt, Josie
Toledo
--
nwi
1
30
lawson, briana
Unattached
--
nwi
1
31
Hall, Destiny
Youngstown State
--
nwi
1
32
Powell, Lavonte
Youngstown State
--
nwi
1
33
Chambliss, Kristina
Cardinal Stritch
--
nwi
1
34
McAllister, Jahniah
Point Park
--
nwi
1
35
Corban, Courtney
Clarion
--
nwi
1
36
Veldhuizen, Kelsey
Malone
--
nwi
1
37
De Vaughn, Alex
Ursuline (OH)
--
nwi
1
38
Budd, Danielle
Roberts Wesleyan
--
nwi
1
39
Woodruff, Carly
Malone
--
nwi
1
40
Pfingstler, Anna
Clarion
--
nwi
1
41
Langley, Chereese
Point Park
--
nwi
1
42
Brown, Amber
Point Park
--
nwi
1
43
Norris, Hilari
Edinboro U of PA
--
nwi
1
44
Berg, Morgan
Thiel
--
nwi
1
44
Giordani, Jade
Ohio Wesleyan
--
nwi
1
46
Lemons, Noelle
Allegheny
--
nwi
1
47
Bence, Caitlyn
Slippery Rock
--
nwi
1
48
Shomo, Jessica
Clarion
--
nwi
1
49
Cranfield, Aziza
Notre Dame Colle
--
nwi
1
50
Walker, Myk'a
Cuyahoga
--
nwi
1
51
Covine, Jessa
Thiel
--
nwi
1
52
McGee, Azuree
Cuyahoga
--
nwi
1
53
Holland, JaMilla
Ohio Wesleyan
--
nwi
1
54
Ricciuti, Emilia
California U of
--
nwi
1
55
Leighty, Darien
Point Park
--
nwi
1
56
Romulus, Vanessa
Penn State Club
--
nwi
1
57
Davis, Ebony
Cuyahoga
--
nwi
1
58
Bell, Nautica
Cuyahoga
--
nwi
1
59
Bray, Keyaira
Cuyahoga
--
nwi
1
60
Konopski, Danielle
Clarion
--
nwi
1
61
Dovi, Katharine
Roberts Wesleyan
--
nwi
1
62
Andrews, Ashley
Roberts Wesleyan
--
nwi
1
63
Buono, Alexis
Penn State Club
--
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ruth, Asha
DC International
07.59
nwi
4
2
Davis, Ericka
Game Speed P
07.75
nwi
5
3
Barber, Crystal
Malone
07.81
nwi
1
9
Bailey, Jasmine
Slippery Rock
07.83
nwi
1
4
Forbes, Tyra
Buffalo
07.86
nwi
8
10
Indurain, Beatriz
Ursuline (OH)
07.90
nwi
4
5
Barnes, Tiffany
Youngstown State
07.95
nwi
3
6
Irving, Gabrielle
California U of
07.96
nwi
7
11
Moroco, Emily
Slippery Rock
08.00
nwi
5
12
Roberts, Keyana
Ursuline (OH)
08.00
nwi
5
13
Clay, Amanda
Ohio Wesleyan
08.01
nwi
4
14
Smith, Nickelle
Unattached
08.01
nwi
7
15
Dearmas, Andresja
Toledo
08.02
nwi
2
7
Wynn, Anene
DC International
08.02
nwi
2
16
Hayward, Chelsea
Roberts Wesleyan
08.04
nwi
4
17
Scanlon, Maria
Robert Morris (P
08.07
nwi
5
18
Tepp, Payton
Cardinal Stritch
08.07
nwi
1
19
Williams, Lexis
Toledo
08.08
nwi
3
20
Panos, Tricia
Robert Morris (P
08.12
nwi
2
8
Sullivan, Lauren
Buffalo
08.12
nwi
6
21
Collins, Kristiana
Toledo
08.15
nwi
3
22
Rose, Kaleah
California U of
08.18
nwi
4
23
Mgdobille, Adaobi
Ursuline (OH)
08.20
nwi
6
24
Jorgensen, Ariana
Lake Erie
08.21
nwi
3
25
Schlechter, Haley
Penn State Club
08.23
nwi
1
26
Lee, Nadia
Lake Erie
08.23
nwi
4
27
Fowler, Taelor
Point Park
08.24
nwi
8
27
Garrett, Jasmine
Notre Dame Colle
08.24
nwi
6
29
Yesmunt, Josie
Toledo
08.26
nwi
8
30
lawson, briana
Unattached
08.26
nwi
2
31
Hall, Destiny
Youngstown State
08.28
nwi
1
32
Powell, Lavonte
Youngstown State
08.29
nwi
1
33
Chambliss, Kristina
Cardinal Stritch
08.29
nwi
7
34
McAllister, Jahniah
Point Park
08.35
nwi
2
35
Corban, Courtney
Clarion
08.37
nwi
7
36
Veldhuizen, Kelsey
Malone
08.39
nwi
3
37
De Vaughn, Alex
Ursuline (OH)
08.42
nwi
3
38
Budd, Danielle
Roberts Wesleyan
08.43
nwi
1
39
Woodruff, Carly
Malone
08.43
nwi
3
40
Pfingstler, Anna
Clarion
08.47
nwi
2
41
Langley, Chereese
Point Park
08.47
nwi
2
42
Brown, Amber
Point Park
08.49
nwi
7
43
Norris, Hilari
Edinboro U of PA
08.49
nwi
2
44
Berg, Morgan
Thiel
08.52
nwi
5
44
Giordani, Jade
Ohio Wesleyan
08.52
nwi
5
46
Lemons, Noelle
Allegheny
08.53
nwi
6
47
Bence, Caitlyn
Slippery Rock
08.53
nwi
5
48
Shomo, Jessica
Clarion
08.53
nwi
8
49
Cranfield, Aziza
Notre Dame Colle
08.54
nwi
4
50
Walker, Myk'a
Cuyahoga
08.56
nwi
3
51
Covine, Jessa
Thiel
08.63
nwi
5
52
McGee, Azuree
Cuyahoga
08.63
nwi
7
53
Holland, JaMilla
Ohio Wesleyan
08.68
nwi
6
54
Ricciuti, Emilia
California U of
08.70
nwi
8
55
Leighty, Darien
Point Park
08.71
nwi
6
56
Romulus, Vanessa
Penn State Club
08.79
nwi
8
57
Davis, Ebony
Cuyahoga
08.87
nwi
4
58
Bell, Nautica
Cuyahoga
08.87
nwi
5
59
Bray, Keyaira
Cuyahoga
08.88
nwi
4
60
Konopski, Danielle
Clarion
08.88
nwi
7
61
Dovi, Katharine
Roberts Wesleyan
09.01
nwi
7
62
Andrews, Ashley
Roberts Wesleyan
09.13
nwi
6
63
Buono, Alexis
Penn State Club
09.27
nwi
8
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ruth, Asha
DC International
24.01
nwi
1
2
Bailey, Jasmine
Slippery Rock
25.16
nwi
1
3
Roberts, Keyana
Ursuline (OH)
25.35
nwi
1
4
Barber, Crystal
Malone
25.38
nwi
1
5
Lowe, Natasha
Game Speed P
25.40
nwi
3
6
Dearmas, Andresja
Toledo
25.45
nwi
1
7
Burgwin, Danae
California U of
25.54
nwi
12
8
Davis, Ericka
Game Speed P
25.60
nwi
2
9
Hayward, Chelsea
Roberts Wesleyan
25.60
nwi
3
10
Forbes, Tyra
Buffalo
25.61
nwi
2
11
Williams, Lexis
Toledo
25.65
nwi
1
12
Shiley, Jen
Youngstown State
25.79
nwi
3
13
Arcury, Kailyn
Buffalo
25.89
nwi
2
14
Cerdan, Elena
Toledo
26.06
nwi
2
15
Moroco, Emily
Slippery Rock
26.07
nwi
2
16
Gunther, Megan
Youngstown State
26.17
nwi
6
17
McDonald, Taylor
Youngstown State
26.18
nwi
3
18
Hall, Destiny
Youngstown State
26.30
nwi
5
19
Collins, Kristiana
Toledo
26.32
nwi
3
20
Smith, Nickelle
Unattached
26.43
nwi
4
21
Boss, Hannah
Malone
26.44
nwi
5
22
Mgdobille, Adaobi
Ursuline (OH)
26.45
nwi
4
23
Tepp, Payton
Cardinal Stritch
26.47
nwi
4
24
Lyttle, Christine
Buffalo
26.54
nwi
2
25
Clay, Amanda
Ohio Wesleyan
26.56
nwi
5
26
Panos, Tricia
Robert Morris (P
26.59
nwi
6
27
Johnson, Sara
Ohio Wesleyan
26.63
nwi
2
28
lawson, briana
Unattached
26.64
nwi
1
29
Wynn, Anene
DC International
26.64
nwi
6
30
Barnes, Tiffany
Youngstown State
26.94
nwi
1
31
Powell, Lavonte
Youngstown State
26.95
nwi
5
32
Weinheimer, Summer
Slippery Rock
27.02
nwi
5
33
Pryce, Ashley
Lake Erie
27.03
nwi
7
34
Corrado, Natalie
Allegheny
27.04
nwi
5
35
Fowler, Taelor
Point Park
27.12
nwi
6
36
Schlechter, Haley
Penn State Club
27.13
nwi
5
37
Corban, Courtney
Clarion
27.13
nwi
5
38
Veldhuizen, Kelsey
Malone
27.13
nwi
6
39
Chambliss, Kristina
Cardinal Stritch
27.31
nwi
4
40
Clark, Kaitlyn
Slippery Rock
27.35
nwi
8
41
Rose, Kaleah
California U of
27.44
nwi
7
42
Woodruff, Carly
Malone
27.45
nwi
9
43
Pfingstler, Anna
Clarion
27.46
nwi
4
44
Moore, Sara
Lake Erie
27.48
nwi
8
45
Budd, Danielle
Roberts Wesleyan
27.55
nwi
8
46
Langley, Chereese
Point Park
27.58
nwi
8
47
Caja, MaryKate
Ohio Wesleyan
27.60
nwi
3
48
Seifert, Chelsey
Ursuline (OH)
27.60
nwi
7
49
Yesmunt, Josie
Toledo
27.60
nwi
2
50
Olugbakinro, Olukemi
Point Park
27.64
nwi
7
51
Brown, Amber
Point Park
27.69
nwi
6
52
Walker, Myk'a
Cuyahoga
27.82
nwi
9
53
Balzer, Amanda
Allegheny
27.82
nwi
9
54
Webster, Oonagh
Windsor
27.85
nwi
4
55
Rice, Chelsea
Ursuline (OH)
28.02
nwi
7
56
Ruffener, Corrina
Malone
28.03
nwi
8
57
Sniechoski, Alyssa
St Francis U (PA
28.10
nwi
9
58
Lemons, Noelle
Allegheny
28.14
nwi
6
59
Menix, Haley
Lake Erie
28.15
nwi
8
60
Ricciuti, Emilia
California U of
28.16
nwi
7
61
Garrett, Jasmine
Notre Dame Colle
28.25
nwi
13
62
Covine, Jessa
Thiel
28.29
nwi
10
63
Bence, Caitlyn
Slippery Rock
28.31
nwi
7
64
Davis, Ebony
Cuyahoga
28.31
nwi
10
65
McGee, Azuree
Cuyahoga
28.45
nwi
11
66
Giordani, Jade
Ohio Wesleyan
28.48
nwi
11
67
Riegel, Heidi
Roberts Wesleyan
28.58
nwi
8
68
Johnson, Kelsey
Clarion
28.70
nwi
9
69
Gosch, Madison
Roberts Wesleyan
28.77
nwi
10
70
Konopski, Danielle
Clarion
28.78
nwi
7
71
Kurpakus, Kasey
Slippery Rock
28.79
nwi
9
72
Darling, Maria
Slippery Rock
28.96
nwi
11
73
Canak, Jade
St Francis U (PA
28.99
nwi
9
74
Narkevic, Elizabeth
Edinboro U of PA
29.02
nwi
11
75
Berg, Morgan
Thiel
29.06
nwi
10
76
Holland, JaMilla
Ohio Wesleyan
29.20
nwi
8
77
O'Brien, Erin
Edinboro U of PA
29.21
nwi
12
78
O'Bryan-Murino, Emily
Lake Erie
29.40
nwi
10
79
Bray, Keyaira
Cuyahoga
29.41
nwi
11
80
Scott, Lamia
Cuyahoga
29.52
nwi
11
81
Andrews, Ashley
Roberts Wesleyan
29.84
nwi
12
82
Bell, Nautica
Cuyahoga
29.90
nwi
12
83
Pompei, Taylor
Edinboro U of PA
29.94
nwi
10
84
Leighty, Darien
Point Park
29.95
nwi
12
85
Rozich, Alyssa
St Francis U (PA
30.07
nwi
11
86
Feather, Maddison
St Francis U (PA
30.60
nwi
12
87
Robinson, DaiJyion
Cuyahoga
31.04
nwi
13
88
Buono, Alexis
Penn State Club
31.05
nwi
10
89
Allwine, Alyssa
Slippery Rock
31.26
nwi
9
90
Matrisciano, Megan
Slippery Rock
31.53
nwi
10
91
Lambert, Karissa
Slippery Rock
31.55
nwi
12
92
Velazquez, Erin
Cuyahoga
31.57
nwi
12
93
James, Hannah
Point Park
33.40
nwi
13
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shiley, Jen
Youngstown State
57.64
1
2
Kenyon, Kyla
Buffalo
57.68
1
3
Lowe, Natasha
Game Speed P
58.22
1
4
Nowakowski, Lexie
Slippery Rock
58.57
2
5
Flores, Sara
Buffalo
58.79
1
6
McDonald, Taylor
Youngstown State
59.08
1
7
Burgwin, Danae
California U of
59.09
2
8
Hilton, Alyiah
St Francis U (PA
59.14
2
9
Davis, Michelle
Toledo
59.60
1
10
Colello, Brianna
Buffalo
59.82
1
11
Corban, Courtney
Clarion
1:00.41
2
12
Swartzbaugh, Cassaundra
Slippery Rock
1:00.49
2
13
Wright, Sierrra
Ohio Wesleyan
1:01.14
1
14
Teed, Katie
Slippery Rock
1:01.24
3
15
Townsend, Te'Anne
Toledo
1:01.36
2
16
Cloud, Tatiana
Clarion
1:01.55
2
17
Dawson, Josette
Slippery Rock
1:01.58
3
18
Brown, Emily
Ohio Wesleyan
1:02.25
3
19
McCormick, Mallory
Ohio Wesleyan
1:02.28
3
20
Staton, Sullena
California U of
1:02.50
5
21
Hans, Erica
Slippery Rock
1:02.63
3
22
Urian, Acacia
St Francis U (PA
1:02.74
3
23
Petras, Marleigh
Cardinal Stritch
1:02.77
5
24
Riegel, Heidi
Roberts Wesleyan
1:03.15
5
25
Olugbakinro, Olukemi
Point Park
1:03.30
4
26
Holmes, Kailah
California U of
1:03.56
4
27
Jurcak, Noelle
Edinboro U of PA
1:03.90
4
28
Gosch, Madison
Roberts Wesleyan
1:04.10
5
29
Seifert, Chelsey
Ursuline (OH)
1:04.29
4
30
Johnson, Kelsey
Clarion
1:04.39
4
31
O'Connor, Alexis
Notre Dame Colle
1:04.46
4
32
O'Brien, Erin
Edinboro U of PA
1:05.12
5
33
Smith, Nickelle
Unattached
1:06.45
5
34
Luther, Mellissa
Robert Morris (P
1:06.89
6
35
Scourfield, Kayleigh
Ohio Wesleyan
1:07.24
5
36
Bell, Nautica
Cuyahoga
1:07.85
6
37
Baughman, Jacqlyn
California U of
1:08.31
6
38
McGee, Azuree
Cuyahoga
1:10.66
6
39
McQuate, Emma
Notre Dame Colle
1:11.17
7
40
Deng, Adau
Robert Morris (P
1:11.47
4
41
Richardson, Jacqueline
Notre Dame Colle
1:12.27
5
42
Robinson, DaiJyion
Cuyahoga
1:12.39
7
43
Davis, Ebony
Cuyahoga
1:12.56
6
44
Scott, Lamia
Cuyahoga
1:16.08
7
45
Bray, Keyaira
Cuyahoga
1:16.25
6
46
Allen, Hanan
Penn State Club
1:16.93
6
47
Cranfield, Aziza
Notre Dame Colle
1:20.21
7
48
Bernardo, Jody
Cuyahoga
1:31.70
7
--
Mitchell, Payton
Ohio Wesleyan
DNF
6
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Outman, Maddy
Unattached
1:38.88
1
2
Kormanik, Jennie
Team Ohio
1:38.88
1
3
Mooney, Kiera
Robert Morris (P
1:39.81
1
4
Crane, Rachel
Robert Morris (P
1:40.79
1
5
Brooks, Rachal
St Xavier
1:40.82
1
6
Rector, Erika
Malone
1:41.57
1
7
Luli, Emily
Malone
1:43.26
2
8
O'Dell, Emily
Malone
1:44.32
2
9
Cole, Rachel
Ursuline (OH)
1:44.72
1
10
VanHoy, Hailey
Lake Erie
1:44.91
3
11
Mendiola, Julia
Toledo
1:46.48
2
12
De Vaughn, Alex
Ursuline (OH)
1:48.33
2
13
Zinbi, Dounia
Robert Morris (P
1:49.13
2
14
Herron, Atiyyah
Cuyahoga
1:49.67
2
15
Logan, Samantha
Robert Morris (P
1:49.74
1
16
Durso, Emily
Roberts Wesleyan
1:49.90
3
17
Brush, Rachael
Roberts Wesleyan
1:51.68
3
18
Land, Amber
Notre Dame Colle
1:51.99
3
19
Calhoun, Kelsey
Toledo
1:52.75
3
20
Betts, Emily
Roberts Wesleyan
1:52.95
4
21
Struble, Tatianna
Robert Morris (P
1:54.31
2
22
Henley, Gina
Lake Erie
1:55.75
3
23
Baughman, Jacqlyn
California U of
1:56.06
4
24
Roberts, Diona
Ursuline (OH)
1:57.21
2
25
Rozich, Alyssa
St Francis U (PA
1:57.41
3
26
Primrose, Shea
Thiel
2:03.39
4
27
Davis, Dayanna
Cuyahoga
2:08.70
4
28
Bernardo, Jody
Cuyahoga
2:59.65
4
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Manley, Meghan
Buffalo
2:13.10
1
2
Pacaric, Maja
Toledo
2:14.90
1
3
Wyrick, Emily
Toledo
2:15.11
1
4
Kurpe, Heather
Unattached
2:15.23
1
5
Jenney, Lauren
Buffalo
2:16.67
1
6
Hust, Rachel
Roberts Wesleyan
2:18.61
1
7
Hunter, Sarah
Bluffton
2:19.67
1
8
Reid, Katie
Ohio Wesleyan
2:20.56
1
9
Omorogbe, Uwa
Buffalo
2:20.56
2
10
Preston, Alexis
Allegheny
2:20.86
1
11
Dorian, Hannah
St Francis U (PA
2:20.88
2
12
Rankin, Mattison
Malone
2:21.12
1
13
Hall, Allison
California U of
2:22.49
2
14
Reynolds, Meghan
Penn State Club
2:26.05
2
15
Resnik, Rachell
Ohio Wesleyan
2:26.43
3
16
Peters, Danae
St Francis U (PA
2:26.58
2
17
Watkins, Nicole
St Xavier
2:26.63
2
18
Lukak, Courtney
Youngstown State
2:27.13
2
19
Bagwell, Angelica
Slippery Rock
2:27.63
2
20
Kiebler, Morgan
St Francis U (PA
2:28.95
3
21
Davis, Sabrina
Unattached
2:29.37
2
22
Lewandowski, Kennedy
Roberts Wesleyan
2:31.02
3
23
Hicks, Mariah
Ohio Wesleyan
2:33.23
3
24
Dorin, Shante
Robert Morris (P
2:33.46
3
25
Katrinchak, Alexa
Ohio Wesleyan
2:33.92
4
26
Smith, Ashley
Youngstown State
2:34.16
2
27
Murray, Kelsey
Clarion
2:34.43
3
28
Hartsough, Kelly
Penn State Club
2:34.80
3
29
Menzie, Madeline
Robert Morris (P
2:35.54
3
30
Chambers, Katie
Clarion
2:36.36
2
31
Jordan, Amy
Slippery Rock
2:36.93
2
32
Vallelunga, Sara
St Francis U (PA
2:37.62
4
33
Brumbaugh, Rikki
Clarion
2:38.21
4
34
Rains, Mellisa
Slippery Rock
2:38.45
3
35
Petersen, Joyce
Ohio Wesleyan
2:40.31
3
36
Hainer, Allison
Cuyahoga
2:40.71
4
37
Oakes, Danielle
St Francis U (PA
2:40.76
4
38
Hackett, Jordyn
Slippery Rock
2:42.64
4
39
Ohm, Lynnsey
St Francis U (PA
2:44.87
4
40
Wilson, McKenzie
Point Park
2:46.99
4
41
Kiraly, Hannah
Cuyahoga
2:53.79
4
42
Sherman, Alexis
Point Park
2:59.15
4
43
Kutz, Sarah
St Francis U (PA
3:02.55
4
Womens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Warsecke, Theresa
Toledo
4:55.49
1
2
Pusateri, Julia
Toledo
4:56.58
1
3
Zanella, Alexandra
California U of
4:57.47
1
4
Hutchinson, Rachel
Roberts Wesleyan
5:03.56
1
5
Warth, Abbey
Ohio Wesleyan
5:06.28
1
6
Rankin, Mattison
Malone
5:07.39
1
7
Brown, Caroline
Buffalo
5:08.58
1
8
Jackson, Kylie
St Francis U (PA
5:09.19
1
9
Muller, Natalie
Buffalo
5:11.26
1
10
Keller, Mackenzie
Malone
5:13.82
1
11
Dicello, Danielle
St Francis U (PA
5:15.85
2
12
Ebersole, Alexis
Robert Morris (P
5:16.45
2
13
Oubida, Fabiola
Buffalo
5:16.74
1
14
Brush, Rachael
Roberts Wesleyan
5:19.87
2
15
Bova, Sydney
Buffalo
5:20.10
2
16
Rossetti, Marissa
Toledo
5:20.70
2
17
Kemp, Bailey
Buffalo
5:21.35
1
18
Gehrke, Caryn
Unattached
5:21.86
2
19
Klim, Melissa
Youngstown State
5:24.64
2
20
Loniewski, Emma
Allegheny
5:25.37
3
21
Tweedie, Laura
Malone
5:28.45
2
22
Guillaume, Sarah Jane
Allegheny
5:30.46
1
23
Berkowicz, Julia
Roberts Wesleyan
5:30.65
3
24
Wilkins, Kelsey
Point Park
5:32.71
3
25
Betts, Emily
Roberts Wesleyan
5:32.97
3
26
Bartkowiak, Alison
Ithaca
5:33.90
2
27
Chambers, Katie
Clarion
5:37.61
2
28
Steinmetz, Meredith
Thiel
5:39.58
2
29
Lewandowski, Kennedy
Roberts Wesleyan
5:40.12
3
30
Koons, Rachel
Malone
5:40.41
3
31
Wilson, Rheanna
Ohio Wesleyan
5:40.73
3
32
Hainer, Allison
Cuyahoga
5:40.92
3
33
Smith, Jade
Malone
5:41.62
3
34
Roberts, Challis
Slippery Rock
5:41.86
2
35
Durso, Emily
Roberts Wesleyan
5:43.41
3
36
Shay, Brittany
Robert Morris (P
5:44.44
3
37
Johnson, Rebecca
St Francis U (PA
5:44.72
3
38
Pavick, Erin
Youngstown State
5:45.29
3
39
Donia, Taylor
Clarion
5:46.69
3
40
Vensel, Danielle
Clarion
5:49.37
4
41
Choma, Amanda
Robert Morris (P
5:50.17
4
42
Gress, Raychel
Ohio Wesleyan
5:53.16
3
43
Cook, Alex
Ohio Wesleyan
5:54.62
4
44
Keller, Laura
Penn State Club
5:55.77
4
45
Hackett, Jordyn
Slippery Rock
5:57.54
4
46
Burgess, Katherine
California U of
5:59.38
4
47
Cronin, Eadaoin
Ursuline (OH)
6:01.22
4
48
Phillips, Rebecca
St Francis U (PA
6:02.23
4
49
Laurent, McKenzie
Cardinal Stritch
6:04.17
4
50
Wark, Summer
Thiel
6:09.42
4
51
Mowris, Alexis
Thiel
6:11.89
4
52
Sherman, Alexis
Point Park
6:32.05
4
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weiler, Liz
Toledo
9:41.15
1
2
Vince, Cassandra
Toledo
9:42.32
1
3
Timmons, Priscilla
Toledo
9:42.81
1
4
DeAngelis, Cara
Toledo
9:45.62
1
5
Jones, Kasey
Edinboro U of PA
9:53.26
1
6
Gaysunas, Megan
Toledo
9:54.92
1
7
Prutsman, Rachel
Roberts Wesleyan
9:57.81
1
8
Campbell, Hannah
Malone
10:05.18
1
9
Fowler, Sarah
Ohio Wesleyan
10:14.90
2
10
Isaac, Ellen
Unattached
10:15.18
2
11
Hulton, Megan
Roberts Wesleyan
10:17.96
1
12
Schuler, Madison
Malone
10:18.40
1
13
Friend, Julie
California U of
10:19.18
1
14
Polatas, Sara
Malone
10:19.96
1
15
Morgan, Sharon
Toledo
10:22.08
2
16
Meek, Sarah
Malone
10:24.64
1
17
Sullivan, Emma
Edinboro U of PA
10:28.91
1
18
Barlow, Stephanie
Toledo
10:31.41
2
19
Russell, Maggie
Buffalo
10:32.63
2
20
Sablan, April
Roberts Wesleyan
10:32.69
2
21
Mahoney, Morgan
Buffalo
10:33.30
2
22
Valento, Elizabeth
Roberts Wesleyan
10:35.22
2
23
Maffett, Megan
Edinboro U of PA
10:37.25
2
24
Krolick, Sarah
Edinboro U of PA
10:41.87
2
25
Winston, Kaillie
Ohio Wesleyan
10:44.77
2
26
Ingraham, Stephanie
Toledo
10:47.67
3
27
Klim, Melissa
Youngstown State
10:49.61
2
28
Stockmaster, Brittany
Youngstown State
10:51.67
2
29
Sharfman, Andrea
Allegheny
10:54.56
2
30
Ward, Brittany
Roberts Wesleyan
10:57.12
3
31
Libruk, Laura
Buffalo
10:57.59
2
32
Haberkam, Kaylee
Slippery Rock
11:04.03
3
33
Guarnaccia, Katie
Point Park
11:06.71
3
34
Swiergol, Alexis
Slippery Rock
11:10.68
3
35
Sampson, Hannah
Ohio Wesleyan
11:12.12
2
36
Cramer, Madeline
Malone
11:14.28
3
37
Vensel, Danielle
Clarion
11:14.69
3
38
Bennett, Jessica
Slippery Rock
11:19.72
3
39
Dunham, Mattie
Slippery Rock
11:22.50
3
40
Mansfield, Elizabeth
Buffalo
11:35.17
3
41
Prorok, Maggie
Robert Morris (P
11:44.42
3
42
Pavick, Erin
Youngstown State
11:48.95
3
43
Donia, Taylor
Clarion
11:50.16
3
44
Emery, Cheyenne
Cuyahoga
11:53.65
3
45
Diegan, Kristin
Thiel
12:22.90
3
46
Laurent, McKenzie
Cardinal Stritch
12:31.01
3
47
Adams, Allison
Clarion
12:35.13
3
48
Logan, Amanda
Penn State Club
12:40.83
3
49
Russin, Amy
Cuyahoga
13:04.51
3
--
Polk, Marissa
Robert Morris (P
DNF
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rae, Rebecca
Bowling Green
17:37.36
1
2
Alt, Andrea
Bowling Green
17:42.78
1
3
Lancioni, Elena
Bowling Green
17:56.02
1
4
Garlak, Amanda
Bowling Green
18:00.08
1
5
Francis, Allison
Bowling Green
18:03.22
1
6
Burdette, Lindsey
Toledo
18:04.26
1
7
Camardo, Natalie
Toledo
18:07.81
1
8
Csehi, Megan
Toledo
18:21.09
1
9
Wessel, Meaghan
Buffalo
18:31.28
1
10
Morgan, Kelly
Toledo
18:31.84
1
11
Dombi, Tess
Slippery Rock
18:45.30
1
12
Havranek, Anna
Shawnee State TC
18:51.71
1
13
Proffitt, Ali
St Xavier
18:54.27
1
14
Fiaschetti, Madison
St Francis U (PA
19:19.89
2
15
Zielinski, Alley
Robert Morris (P
20:09.69
2
16
Ramirez, Amber
Notre Dame Colle
20:13.52
2
17
Lanigan, Andi
Shawnee State TC
20:14.14
2
18
Guappone, Emily
Notre Dame Colle
20:15.53
2
19
Emery, Cheyenne
Cuyahoga
20:38.52
2
20
Selden, Evyn
Robert Morris (P
20:41.43
2
21
Erb, Kacie
Robert Morris (P
20:48.79
2
22
Russin, Amy
Cuyahoga
22:24.16
2
--
Schott, Rebecca
Bowling Green
DNF
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Indurain, Beatriz
Ursuline (OH)
08.64
nwi
1
2
Arcury, Kailyn
Buffalo
08.82
nwi
1
3
Lyttle, Christine
Buffalo
08.91
nwi
1
4
Jorgensen, Ariana
Lake Erie
08.91
nwi
1
5
Struble, Tatianna
Robert Morris (P
09.07
nwi
1
6
Cerdan, Elena
Toledo
09.11
nwi
1
7
Boss, Hannah
Malone
09.24
nwi
1
8
Bush, Sabrina
Buffalo
09.31
nwi
1
9
Beasley, Asher
Buffalo
09.44
nwi
1
1
Boldin, Casandra
DC International
--
nwi
1
11
Evans, Kennedy
Slippery Rock
--
nwi
1
12
Gunther, Megan
Youngstown State
--
nwi
1
13
Berg, Morgan
Thiel
--
nwi
1
14
Norris, Hilari
Edinboro U of PA
--
nwi
1
15
Dietrich, Brianne
Edinboro U of PA
--
nwi
1
16
Johnson, Sara
Ohio Wesleyan
--
nwi
1
17
Anderson, Sabrina
Slippery Rock
--
nwi
1
18
Woodruff, Carly
Malone
--
nwi
1
19
Filipovits, Erica
Penn State Club
--
nwi
1
20
Weinheimer, Summer
Slippery Rock
--
nwi
1
21
Webster, Oonagh
Windsor
--
nwi
1
22
Belko, Kristen
Clarion
--
nwi
1
23
Ruffener, Corrina
Malone
--
nwi
1
24
Teitelman, Meaghan
Ohio Wesleyan
--
nwi
1
25
Veldhuizen, Kelsey
Malone
--
nwi
1
26
Balzer, Amanda
Allegheny
--
nwi
1
26
Corrado, Natalie
Allegheny
--
nwi
1
28
Cloud, Tatiana
Clarion
--
nwi
1
29
Staton, Sullena
California U of
--
nwi
1
30
Katrinchak, Alexa
Ohio Wesleyan
--
nwi
1
31
Niovich, Josie
Allegheny
--
nwi
1
32
Pryce, Ashley
Lake Erie
--
nwi
1
33
McAllister, Jahniah
Point Park
--
nwi
1
34
Swartzbaugh, Cassaundra
Slippery Rock
--
nwi
1
35
Leamer, Sara
Cuyahoga
--
nwi
1
36
Rice, Chelsea
Ursuline (OH)
--
nwi
1
37
Andrews, Ashley
Roberts Wesleyan
--
nwi
1
38
Murray, Kelsey
Clarion
--
nwi
1
39
Head, Amanda
Cardinal Stritch
--
nwi
1
40
Calderon, Brianna
Roberts Wesleyan
--
nwi
1
41
Sinko, Hallie
Ohio Wesleyan
--
nwi
1
42
Mitchell, Payton
Ohio Wesleyan
--
nwi
1
43
Greggs, Lauryn
Clarion
--
nwi
1
44
Pinder, Christine
Ohio Wesleyan
--
nwi
1
45
Allwine, Alyssa
Slippery Rock
--
nwi
1
46
Davis, Dayanna
Cuyahoga
--
nwi
1
47
Robinson, DaiJyion
Cuyahoga
--
nwi
1
48
James, Hannah
Point Park
--
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boldin, Casandra
DC International
08.59
nwi
1
2
Arcury, Kailyn
Buffalo
08.69
nwi
5
3
Indurain, Beatriz
Ursuline (OH)
08.75
nwi
4
4
Lyttle, Christine
Buffalo
08.85
nwi
2
5
Jorgensen, Ariana
Lake Erie
08.95
nwi
3
6
Cerdan, Elena
Toledo
09.08
nwi
5
7
Beasley, Asher
Buffalo
09.12
nwi
1
8
Struble, Tatianna
Robert Morris (P
09.15
nwi
1
9
Bush, Sabrina
Buffalo
09.16
nwi
3
10
Boss, Hannah
Malone
09.22
nwi
4
11
Evans, Kennedy
Slippery Rock
09.25
nwi
3
12
Gunther, Megan
Youngstown State
09.34
nwi
3
13
Berg, Morgan
Thiel
09.36
nwi
2
14
Norris, Hilari
Edinboro U of PA
09.36
nwi
4
15
Dietrich, Brianne
Edinboro U of PA
09.39
nwi
1
16
Johnson, Sara
Ohio Wesleyan
09.42
nwi
4
17
Anderson, Sabrina
Slippery Rock
09.44
nwi
1
18
Woodruff, Carly
Malone
09.49
nwi
4
19
Filipovits, Erica
Penn State Club
09.50
nwi
2
20
Weinheimer, Summer
Slippery Rock
09.54
nwi
4
21
Webster, Oonagh
Windsor
09.57
nwi
2
22
Belko, Kristen
Clarion
09.62
nwi
5
23
Ruffener, Corrina
Malone
09.63
nwi
5
24
Teitelman, Meaghan
Ohio Wesleyan
09.71
nwi
3
25
Veldhuizen, Kelsey
Malone
09.74
nwi
2
26
Balzer, Amanda
Allegheny
09.77
nwi
5
26
Corrado, Natalie
Allegheny
09.77
nwi
1
28
Cloud, Tatiana
Clarion
09.79
nwi
2
29
Staton, Sullena
California U of
09.80
nwi
5
30
Katrinchak, Alexa
Ohio Wesleyan
09.83
nwi
5
31
Niovich, Josie
Allegheny
09.83
nwi
3
32
Pryce, Ashley
Lake Erie
09.88
nwi
3
33
McAllister, Jahniah
Point Park
10.07
nwi
5
34
Swartzbaugh, Cassaundra
Slippery Rock
10.18
nwi
4
35
Leamer, Sara
Cuyahoga
10.34
nwi
2
36
Rice, Chelsea
Ursuline (OH)
10.39
nwi
4
37
Andrews, Ashley
Roberts Wesleyan
10.45
nwi
3
38
Murray, Kelsey
Clarion
10.56
nwi
1
39
Head, Amanda
Cardinal Stritch
10.57
nwi
1
40
Calderon, Brianna
Roberts Wesleyan
10.74
nwi
4
41
Sinko, Hallie
Ohio Wesleyan
10.80
nwi
5
42
Mitchell, Payton
Ohio Wesleyan
11.07
nwi
2
43
Greggs, Lauryn
Clarion
11.17
nwi
3
44
Pinder, Christine
Ohio Wesleyan
11.40
nwi
4
45
Allwine, Alyssa
Slippery Rock
11.40
nwi
1
46
Davis, Dayanna
Cuyahoga
11.54
nwi
5
47
Robinson, DaiJyion
Cuyahoga
11.63
nwi
3
48
James, Hannah
Point Park
11.92
nwi
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kenyon
,
Flores
,
Colello
,
Beasley
Buffalo
3:54.81
1
2
Boss
,
Barber
,
Rector
,
Chapman
Malone
3:57.21
1
3
De Vaugh
,
Rice
,
Roberts
,
Seifert
Ursuline (OH)
3:57.99
1
4
Swartzba
,
Bailey
,
Harvey
,
Nowakows
Slippery Rock
4:00.67
1
5
Clay
,
Reid
,
Warth
,
Wright
Ohio Wesleyan
4:00.82
1
6
Budd
,
Calderon
,
Hayward
,
Hust
Roberts Wesleyan
4:05.32
2
7
Cerdan
,
Townsend
,
Davis
,
Yesmunt
Toledo
4:05.78
1
8
Relay Team
Ursuline (OH)
4:10.34
2
9
Scanlon
,
Crane
,
Mooney
,
Ledford
Robert Morris (P
4:10.99
1
10
Pryce
,
Henley
,
VanHoy
,
Moore
Lake Erie
4:11.60
3
11
Luli
,
O'Dell
,
Keller
,
Rankin
Malone
4:11.62
2
12
Woods
,
Johnson
,
Resnik
,
McCormic
Ohio Wesleyan
4:12.38
3
13
Kassab
,
West
,
Allwine
,
Anderson
Slippery Rock
4:12.50
2
14
Struble
,
Zinbi
,
Dorin
,
Panos
Robert Morris (P
4:14.71
2
15
Bence
,
Dawson
,
Weinheim
,
Mazza
Slippery Rock
4:14.95
2
16
Allen
,
Reynolds
,
Hartsoug
,
Schlecht
Penn State Club
4:20.37
3
17
Herron
,
Laster
,
Walker
,
Leamer
Cuyahoga
4:21.46
2
18
Bond
,
Dietrich
,
Gardner
,
Gibbens
Edinboro U of PA
4:24.87
1
19
Brown
,
McAllist
,
Olugbaki
,
Langley
Point Park
4:26.39
3
20
Chamblis
,
Tepp
,
Petras
,
Laurent
Cardinal Stritch
4:28.78
3
21
Bagwell
,
Jordan
,
Martin
,
Rains
Slippery Rock
4:29.85
2
22
O'Connor
,
Ramirez
,
Richards
,
Land
Notre Dame Colle
4:34.99
3
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hall
,
Friend
,
Kubica
,
Burgess
California U of
10:10.20
1
2
Herron
,
Hainer
,
Walker
,
Leamer
Cuyahoga
10:31.89
1
3
Roberts
,
Cronin
,
Hicks
,
Dingman
Ursuline (OH)
11:11.87
1
4
Wark
,
Steinmet
,
Primrose
,
Mowris
Thiel
11:20.13
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Warsecke
,
Wyrick
,
Pusateri
,
Weiler
Toledo
11:40.85
1
2
Hutchins
,
Hayward
,
Hust
,
Prutsman
Roberts Wesleyan
12:00.54
1
3
Dorian
,
Hilton
,
Peters
,
Jackson
St Francis U (PA
12:15.47
1
4
Brown
,
Beasley
,
Muller
,
Kemp
Buffalo
12:19.01
1
5
Oubida
,
Colello
,
Jenney
,
Bova
Buffalo
12:27.41
1
6
Brindle
,
Corrado
,
McCann
,
Brown
Allegheny
12:35.50
1
7
DiCello
,
Urian
,
Vallelun
,
Kiebler
St Francis U (PA
12:55.91
1
8
Ashton
,
Day
,
Richmond
,
Biehl
Shawnee State TC
13:02.93
1
9
Barrient
,
Leamer
,
Herron
,
Hainer
Cuyahoga
13:03.88
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neal, Kyesha
Toledo
13.87m
(45'6)
1
2
Kuehlewind, McKenzie
Buffalo
13.54m
(44'5)
1
3
Neider, Jennifer
Youngstown State
13.53m
(44'4.5)
1
4
Hallisy, Joanna
Buffalo
13.01m
(42'8)
1
5
Head, Amanda
Cardinal Stritch
12.97m
(42'6.5)
1
6
Collins, Jordan
St Francis U (PA
12.59m
(41'3.5)
1
7
Guyett, Jessica
Robert Morris (P
12.50m
(41'0)
1
8
Menges, Kaitlyn
Lake Erie
11.96m
(39'2.75)
1
9
Boody, Rachel
Robert Morris (P
11.76m
(38'6.75)
1
10
Trybend, Ciera
Youngstown State
11.74m
(38'6)
1
11
Colon, Indira
Cardinal Stritch
11.73m
(38'5.75)
1
12
Christiansen, Brittany
Slippery Rock
11.69m
(38'4)
1
13
Gentile, Megan
Ohio Wesleyan
11.66m
(38'3)
1
14
Frengel, Anna
Slippery Rock
11.64m
(38'2.25)
1
15
Siuciak, Emma
Buffalo
11.54m
(37'10.25)
1
16
Alflen, Sarah
Ohio Wesleyan
11.44m
(37'6.25)
1
17
Cress, Allyson
Clarion
11.27m
(36'11.5)
1
18
Panny, Stephanie
Penn State Club
11.26m
(36'11.25)
1
19
Northcott, Breana
Slippery Rock
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
20
Whalen, Caitlin
Slippery Rock
11.24m
(36'10.5)
1
21
Von Dolln, Sara
Allegheny
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
22
Cheadle, Jessica
Ohio Wesleyan
10.75m
(35'3)
1
23
Parisi, Courtney
Edinboro U of PA
10.74m
(35'2.75)
1
24
Mowrey, Mary
Ursuline (OH)
10.57m
(34'8)
1
25
DeMeio, Olivia
Ohio Wesleyan
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
26
Covington, Shawatha
Notre Dame Colle
10.13m
(33'2.75)
1
27
Yale, Kelci
Slippery Rock
10.09m
(33'1)
1
28
Chapman, Taryn
Malone
9.94m
(32'7.25)
1
29
Simmons, Brieanne
Cuyahoga
9.91m
(32'6)
1
30
Charles, Rachel
Ohio Wesleyan
9.87m
(32'4.5)
1
31
Heim, Breanna
Cardinal Stritch
9.75m
(31'11.75)
1
32
Nesby, Lexus
Edinboro U of PA
9.75m
(31'11.75)
1
33
Indurain, Beatriz
Ursuline (OH)
9.60m
(31'5.75)
1
34
Chavez, Marie
Cardinal Stritch
9.54m
(31'3.5)
1
35
McNamara, Kelsey
Clarion
9.52m
(31'2.75)
1
36
Berg, Victoria
Ursuline (OH)
9.49m
(31'1.5)
1
37
Caruloff, Ashley
Lake Erie
9.49m
(31'1.5)
1
37
Dobbs, Devon
Washington & Jef
9.49m
(31'1.5)
1
39
Anderson, Sabrina
Slippery Rock
9.38m
(30'9.25)
1
40
Perry, Katy
Roberts Wesleyan
9.35m
(30'8)
1
41
Murray, Summer
Clarion
9.32m
(30'6.75)
1
42
Cooper, Sarah
Ohio Wesleyan
9.17m
(30'1)
1
43
Hassan, Diana
St Francis U (PA
9.00m
(29'6.25)
1
44
Sprando, Vanessa
Point Park
8.88m
(29'1.5)
1
45
Egan, Mary
Ursuline (OH)
8.88m
(29'1.5)
1
46
Peterson, Tara
Clarion
8.87m
(29'1)
1
47
Gordon, Kristen
Edinboro U of PA
8.65m
(28'4.5)
1
48
Deal, Kylee
Clarion
8.61m
(28'2.75)
1
49
Stein, Candice
Point Park
8.16m
(26'9.25)
1
50
Johnson, Rebecca
Cardinal Stritch
8.12m
(26'7.5)
1
51
Pompei, Taylor
Edinboro U of PA
7.94m
(26'0.5)
1
52
McKenzie, Emily
Ohio Wesleyan
7.56m
(24'9.5)
1
--
Sandrock, Lauren
Notre Dame Colle
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Houser, Victoria
Roberts Wesleyan
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Brehm-Gutting, Hannah
Lake Erie
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bates, Lyndsey
Malone
16.82m
(55'2)
1
2
O'Hara, Emma
St Francis U (PA
16.76m
(54'11.75)
1
3
Northcott, Breana
Slippery Rock
16.19m
(53'1.25)
1
4
Kuehlewind, McKenzie
Buffalo
15.73m
(51'7.25)
1
5
Christiansen, Brittany
Slippery Rock
15.53m
(50'11.25)
1
6
Daucher, Miranda
Buffalo
15.41m
(50'6.5)
1
7
Molls, Carly
Toledo
15.26m
(50'0.75)
1
8
Woods, Taylor
Buffalo
15.09m
(49'6)
1
9
Collins, Jordan
St Francis U (PA
14.98m
(49'1.75)
1
10
Neal, Kyesha
Toledo
14.94m
(49'0)
1
11
Menges, Kaitlyn
Lake Erie
14.77m
(48'5.5)
1
12
Colon, Indira
Cardinal Stritch
14.37m
(47'1.75)
1
13
Houser, Victoria
Roberts Wesleyan
14.29m
(46'10.5)
1
14
Hassan, Diana
St Francis U (PA
14.03m
(46'0.25)
1
15
Alflen, Sarah
Ohio Wesleyan
13.91m
(45'7.5)
1
16
Boody, Rachel
Robert Morris (P
13.67m
(44'10)
1
16
Greene, Chelsea
Allegheny
13.67m
(44'10)
1
18
DeMeio, Olivia
Ohio Wesleyan
13.66m
(44'9.75)
1
19
Head, Amanda
Cardinal Stritch
13.38m
(43'10.75)
1
20
Cheadle, Jessica
Ohio Wesleyan
13.01m
(42'8)
1
21
Sandrock, Lauren
Notre Dame Colle
12.91m
(42'4.25)
1
22
Brehm-Gutting, Hannah
Lake Erie
12.75m
(41'9.75)
1
23
Gentile, Megan
Ohio Wesleyan
12.64m
(41'5.5)
1
23
Von Dolln, Sara
Allegheny
12.64m
(41'5.5)
1
25
Guyett, Jessica
Robert Morris (P
12.45m
(40'10)
1
26
Cooper, Sarah
Ohio Wesleyan
12.43m
(40'9.25)
1
27
Caruloff, Ashley
Lake Erie
12.34m
(40'5.75)
1
28
Frengel, Anna
Slippery Rock
12.17m
(39'11)
1
29
Yale, Kelci
Slippery Rock
11.98m
(39'3.5)
1
30
Perry, Katy
Roberts Wesleyan
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
31
Covington, Shawatha
Notre Dame Colle
11.72m
(38'5.25)
1
32
Whalen, Caitlin
Slippery Rock
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
33
Lorimer, Carissa
St Francis U (PA
11.68m
(38'3.75)
1
34
Dobbs, Devon
Washington & Jef
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
35
Mowrey, Mary
Ursuline (OH)
11.31m
(37'1.25)
1
36
Heim, Breanna
Cardinal Stritch
11.30m
(37'0.75)
1
37
Egan, Mary
Ursuline (OH)
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
38
Nesby, Lexus
Edinboro U of PA
10.82m
(35'5.75)
1
39
McKenzie, Emily
Ohio Wesleyan
10.51m
(34'5.75)
1
40
Parisi, Courtney
Edinboro U of PA
10.40m
(34'1.25)
1
41
Werner, Sarah
Cardinal Stritch
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
42
Velazquez, Erin
Cuyahoga
9.82m
(32'2.5)
1
43
Chavez, Marie
Cardinal Stritch
9.59m
(31'5.5)
1
44
Berg, Victoria
Ursuline (OH)
9.45m
(31'0)
1
45
Deal, Kylee
Clarion
9.24m
(30'3.75)
1
46
McNamara, Kelsey
Clarion
8.83m
(28'11.5)
1
47
Johnson, Rebecca
Cardinal Stritch
8.82m
(28'11)
1
48
Simmons, Brieanne
Cuyahoga
8.65m
(28'4.5)
1
--
Mochan, Alexa
Allegheny
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Murray, Summer
Clarion
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duncan, Phoenix
Siena Heights
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Prusky, Destiny
Lake Erie
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Anderson, Sabrina
Slippery Rock
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Freeman, Tyshai
Toledo
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Belko, Kristen
Clarion
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Hartsough, Leanna
Youngstown State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
West, Ashley
Slippery Rock
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Romulus, Vanessa
Penn State Club
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Kassab, Paige
Slippery Rock
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
10
Holmes, Kailah
California U of
1.55m
(5'1)
1
11
Hall, Marie
Lake Erie
1.55m
(5'1)
1
12
Filipovits, Erica
Penn State Club
1.50m
(4'11)
1
13
Staton, Sullena
California U of
1.50m
(4'11)
1
13
Hobbs, Asya
Lake Erie
1.50m
(4'11)
1
13
Chapman, Taryn
Malone
1.50m
(4'11)
1
14
Jean-Jacques, Blossom
Washington & Jef
1.50m
(4'11)
1
15
Narkevic, Elizabeth
Edinboro U of PA
1.45m
(4'9)
1
15
Kempf, Brittany
Ursuline (OH)
1.45m
(4'9)
1
15
Velazquez, Erin
Cuyahoga
1.45m
(4'9)
1
18
Sinko, Hallie
Ohio Wesleyan
1.45m
(4'9)
1
18
Rozsa, Stephanie
Ohio Wesleyan
1.45m
(4'9)
1
18
Greggs, Lauryn
Clarion
1.45m
(4'9)
1
18
Hanes, Alexis
Edinboro U of PA
1.45m
(4'9)
1
--
Roberts, Keyana
Ursuline (OH)
NH
(--)
1
--
McCarthy, Christina
Malone
NH
(--)
1
--
Allwine, Alyssa
Slippery Rock
NH
(--)
1
--
Riedmann, Carly
Slippery Rock
NH
(--)
1
--
Leighty, Darien
Point Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Day, Meigan
Ohio Wesleyan
NH
(--)
1
--
Petersen, Joyce
Ohio Wesleyan
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dietrich, Brianne
Edinboro U of PA
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
2
Wikar, Magdalena
Unattached
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
3
McClurkin, Caitlin
Windsor
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
4
Opferman, Caroline
California U of
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
5
Corbin, Danielle
Lake Erie
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
6
Pollock, Ellie
Youngstown State
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
7
Holmes, Kailah
California U of
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
8
Panos, Tricia
Robert Morris (P
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
9
Lewis, Tanel
Robert Morris (P
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
10
Carpenter, Tayler
Malone
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
11
Brown, Emily
Ohio Wesleyan
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
12
Taylor, Samantha
Slippery Rock
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
13
Belko, Kristen
Clarion
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
14
Scanlon, Maria
Robert Morris (P
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
15
Coughlin, Natalie
Windsor
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
16
Canak, Jade
St Francis U (PA
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
17
Cloud, Tatiana
Clarion
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
18
Greenwood, Amy
Ohio Wesleyan
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
19
Jackson, Ieisha
California U of
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
20
Teitelman, Meaghan
Ohio Wesleyan
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
21
Mitchell, DeVanae
Toledo
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
22
Krause, Ashley
Allegheny
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
23
Clay, Amanda
Ohio Wesleyan
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
24
Chapman, Taryn
Malone
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
25
Dovi, Katharine
Roberts Wesleyan
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
26
Kempf, Brittany
Ursuline (OH)
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
27
Menix, Haley
Lake Erie
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
28
Collins, Jordan
Clarion
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
29
O'Bryan-Murino, Emily
Lake Erie
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
30
Black, Sydney
Edinboro U of PA
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
31
Smith, Elaina
Robert Morris (P
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
32
Caja, MaryKate
Ohio Wesleyan
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
33
Pompei, Taylor
Edinboro U of PA
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
34
Scott, Lamia
Cuyahoga
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
1
35
Kurpakus, Kasey
Slippery Rock
4.25m
(13'11.25)
nwi
1
36
Day, Meigan
Ohio Wesleyan
4.23m
(13'10.5)
nwi
1
37
Rice, Chelsea
Ursuline (OH)
4.22m
(13'10)
nwi
1
38
Bray, Keyaira
Cuyahoga
4.19m
(13'8.75)
nwi
1
39
Gross, Courtney
Clarion
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
40
Leighty, Darien
Point Park
3.89m
(12'9)
nwi
1
41
Tims, Ashley
Ohio Wesleyan
3.87m
(12'8.25)
nwi
1
--
Sinko, Hallie
Ohio Wesleyan
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Shomo, Jessica
Clarion
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Davis, Alexis
Toledo
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Evans, Kennedy
Slippery Rock
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Nadia
Lake Erie
12.04m
(39'6)
nwi
1
2
Freeman, Tyshai
Toledo
11.06m
(36'3.25)
nwi
1
3
Rwahwire, Quinnie
Windsor
11.02m
(36'1.75)
nwi
1
4
Taylor, Samantha
Slippery Rock
10.98m
(36'0.25)
nwi
1
5
Davis, Alexis
Toledo
10.94m
(35'10.5)
nwi
1
6
Jackson, Ieisha
California U of
10.82m
(35'5.75)
nwi
1
7
West, Ashley
Slippery Rock
10.71m
(35'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Wyatt, Chartice
Robert Morris (P
10.68m
(35'0.25)
nwi
1
9
Canak, Jade
St Francis U (PA
10.67m
(35'0)
nwi
1
10
Kassab, Paige
Slippery Rock
10.34m
(33'11)
nwi
1
11
Smith, Elaina
Robert Morris (P
10.31m
(33'9.75)
nwi
1
12
Greenwood, Amy
Ohio Wesleyan
10.25m
(33'7.5)
nwi
1
13
Opferman, Caroline
California U of
10.24m
(33'7)
nwi
1
14
Calderon, Brianna
Roberts Wesleyan
10.17m
(33'4.25)
nwi
1
15
Lewis, Tanel
Robert Morris (P
10.12m
(33'2.25)
nwi
1
16
Black, Sydney
Edinboro U of PA
10.09m
(33'1)
nwi
1
17
Brown, Emily
Ohio Wesleyan
10.09m
(33'1)
nwi
1
18
Siracuse, Jennetta
Buffalo
9.82m
(32'2.5)
nwi
1
19
Teitelman, Meaghan
Ohio Wesleyan
9.76m
(32'0.25)
nwi
1
20
Kempf, Brittany
Ursuline (OH)
9.71m
(31'10.25)
nwi
1
21
Krause, Ashley
Allegheny
9.59m
(31'5.5)
nwi
1
22
Rozsa, Stephanie
Ohio Wesleyan
9.58m
(31'5)
nwi
1
23
Collins, Jordan
Clarion
9.28m
(30'5.25)
nwi
1
24
Gross, Courtney
Clarion
8.99m
(29'5.75)
nwi
1
--
Caja, MaryKate
Ohio Wesleyan
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mitchell, DeVanae
Toledo
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tims, Ashley
Ohio Wesleyan
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Day, Meigan
Ohio Wesleyan
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Riedmann, Carly
Slippery Rock
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kurpakus, Kasey
Slippery Rock
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jarrett, Alexa
Toledo
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
2
Shepherd, Cassidy
Westminster (PA)
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
3
Clark, Kaitlyn
Slippery Rock
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
4
Loy, Olivia
Robert Morris (P
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
5
Ledford, Bethany
Robert Morris (P
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
6
McQuaide, Courtney
Slippery Rock
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
7
McKinley, Sheila
Siena Heights
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
10
Domoras, Alexandra
Toledo
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
10
Mancuso, Brooke
Westminster (PA)
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
12
Voorhorst, Carlye
Siena Heights
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
13
Kalsey, Marissa
Westminster (PA)
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
8
Ropp, Hanna
Youngstown State
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
8
Webb, Terrill
Bluffton
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
14
Rozsa, Nicole
Ohio Wesleyan
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
14
McKinley, Tasha
Siena Heights
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
16
Semmler, Kasey
Roberts Wesleyan
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
17
Hall, Hailey
Westminster (PA)
3.05m
(10'0)
1
17
Hicks, Mariah
Ohio Wesleyan
3.05m
(10'0)
1
17
Saba, Hannah
Toledo
3.05m
(10'0)
1
17
Hamrick, Jessica
Clarion
3.05m
(10'0)
1
21
Pikna, Maggie
Malone
3.05m
(10'0)
1
22
Kelly, Morgan
Malone
3.05m
(10'0)
1
23
Regan, Molly
Edinboro U of PA
3.05m
(10'0)
1
24
Sniechoski, Alyssa
St Francis U (PA
3.05m
(10'0)
1
25
Gillespie, Emily
Youngstown State
2.90m
(9'6)
1
26
Olsen, Hope
Roberts Wesleyan
2.90m
(9'6)
1
26
Gourley, Elizabeth
Clarion
2.90m
(9'6)
1
28
Feather, Maddison
St Francis U (PA
2.90m
(9'6)
1
28
Massara, Anna
Ohio Wesleyan
2.90m
(9'6)
1
30
Martz, Natalie
Cuyahoga
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
30
Nese, Kate
Penn State Club
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
32
Smith, Emily
California U of
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
33
Helwig, Katie
Clarion
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
34
Luger, Molly
Roberts Wesleyan
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
35
Holben, Emily
St Francis U (PA
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
36
Ritger, Jonelle
Cardinal Stritch
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
37
Penrod, Rebecca
Ohio Wesleyan
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
38
Pincus, Alexie
Penn State Club
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
39
Hermann, Victoria
Thiel
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
--
Foster, Stephanie
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Darling, Maria
Slippery Rock
NH
(--)
1
--
Kasik, Michaela
Slippery Rock
NH
(--)
1
--
Matrisciano, Megan
Slippery Rock
NH
(--)
1
--
Maurerman, Sarina
Youngstown State
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#spire
#midwest-indoor-track-and-field-open
More news
2015 Results - Baldwin Wallace Mid February Meet
2015 Results - Youngstown State Indoor College Invitational
0 shares:
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track and Field Open - Cancelled for 2022
,
Allegheny College Track and Field and Cross Country - Meadville, Pennsylvania
,
Bluffton University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bluffton, Ohio
,
Bowling Green State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bowling Green, Ohio
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Thiel College Track and Field and Cross Country - Greenville, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
45
2022
51
2021
49
2020
20
2019
59
2018
76
2017
74
2016
80
2015
90
2014
110
2013
108
2012
50
2011
1
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#spire
#midwest-indoor-track-and-field-open
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!