RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Thiel College Track and Field and Cross Country - Greenville, Pennsylvania
Tomcats
75 College Ave, Greenville, Pennsylvania, 16125, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Erik Braun
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
16
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (2 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (1 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (13 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Mount Union Jim Wuske Indoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 6th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Mount Union Jim Wuske Indoor Invitational
- Feb 7, 2015
Alliance, OH, US
Timing/Results by:
FinishTiming - Springfield - OH - Timing Comp
« Filter Results by Team: »
Allegheny
Bethany (W.V.)
Buffalo State
Case Western Reserve
Clarion
Cuyahoga
Grove City
John Carroll
Malone
Mt Union
Ohio State University Running Club
Penn State-Behrend
Point Park
Team Ohio
Thiel
Tiffin
Unattached
Waynesburg
Westminster (PA)
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Matak, Dustin
12
Mt Union
06.94
nwi
1
2
Colas, Todd
12
Buffalo State
07.11
nwi
1
3
Radney, Jonathan
10
John Carroll
07.12
nwi
1
4
Jackson, Falonte
9
Point Park
07.14
nwi
1
5
Harris, Malcolm
10
Unattached
07.15
nwi
1
6
Liebel, Robert
9
Buffalo State
07.19
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Kevin
Unattached
06.90
nwi
1
1
Matak, Dustin
12
Mt Union
07.05
nwi
3
1
Swisher, Chase
12
Mt Union
07.11
nwi
2
1
Harris, Malcolm
10
Unattached
07.14
nwi
7
1
Radney, Jonathan
10
John Carroll
07.17
nwi
5
1
Jackson, Falonte
9
Point Park
07.18
nwi
4
1
Colas, Todd
12
Buffalo State
07.20
nwi
6
2
Orewiler, Tyler
11
Mt Union
07.22
nwi
5
2
Washington, Theo
9
Unattached
07.23
nwi
3
2
Liebel, Robert
9
Buffalo State
07.23
nwi
4
2
Thompson, Anthony
12
Bethany (W.V.)
07.24
nwi
7
2
Shrewsbury, Andrew
10
Mt Union
07.25
nwi
6
3
Bryan, Andre
9
Allegheny
07.27
nwi
5
2
Sullins, Darrell
10
Unattached
07.28
nwi
2
3
Minjock, Mark
9
Waynesburg
07.30
nwi
2
3
Densmore, Clay
12
Mt Union
07.30
nwi
4
2
Morrow, Andrew
12
Mt Union
07.31
nwi
1
3
McIlvaine, Austin
9
John Carroll
07.32
nwi
6
4
Patten, Luke
10
Penn State-Behre
07.32
nwi
2
5
Austin, Dominique
9
Bethany (W.V.)
07.33
nwi
2
3
Morgan, DeAnthony
9
Point Park
07.34
nwi
3
4
Baugh, Allen
9
Allegheny
07.39
nwi
4
4
Butler, Andre
10
Bethany (W.V.)
07.39
nwi
6
5
Taylor, Dallas
11
Buffalo State
07.39
nwi
4
4
Malone, Joshua
11
Case Western Res
07.41
nwi
3
3
harris, alvin
10
Unattached
07.42
nwi
1
5
Demuth, Travis
11
Buffalo State
07.42
nwi
3
5
Cannon, Adrian
9
Case Western Res
07.43
nwi
6
4
McGill, Jalen
9
Mt Union
07.45
nwi
5
6
howard, parker
10
Unattached
07.45
nwi
2
6
Biggs, Eric
9
Point Park
07.45
nwi
4
5
Weber, Josh
9
Mt Union
07.49
nwi
5
6
Kinnamon, Ben
9
Allegheny
07.54
nwi
3
7
D'Amico, Nick
12
John Carroll
07.54
nwi
4
3
Platt, Korey
9
Bethany (W.V.)
07.55
nwi
7
4
Tiah, Mitch
9
Mt Union
07.56
nwi
1
7
Lawal, Elijah
9
Buffalo State
07.56
nwi
2
7
Capers, Christian
9
Point Park
07.56
nwi
3
8
Hancock, Dominique
9
Bethany (W.V.)
07.57
nwi
4
8
Armour, Rondel
11
John Carroll
07.58
nwi
2
4
Whittaker, Thomas
12
Grove City
07.59
nwi
7
6
Handy, Dillon
12
Bethany (W.V.)
07.59
nwi
5
6
Haesler, Marcus
9
Penn State-Behre
07.60
nwi
6
9
Dawkins, Antonio
9
Bethany (W.V.)
07.61
nwi
2
5
Meyer, Jonah
11
Grove City
07.62
nwi
7
5
Little, Jacob
12
Case Western Res
07.65
nwi
1
6
Cumberworth, Nate
11
Bethany (W.V.)
07.70
nwi
1
8
Elton, Thomas
11
Malone
07.71
nwi
3
7
Sangthong, Top
9
Penn State-Behre
07.72
nwi
5
9
Neff, Joseph
10
Penn State-Behre
07.73
nwi
3
7
Whitlock, Bradley
12
Unattached
07.83
nwi
6
7
Reeher, Steve
9
Grove City
07.91
nwi
1
6
Whitaker, Saul
9
Bethany (W.V.)
07.92
nwi
7
8
Bennett, Xander
11
Allegheny
07.97
nwi
5
7
Sandoval, Jonathan
10
Waynesburg
08.22
nwi
7
8
Kenney, Matthew
11
Waynesburg
08.44
nwi
6
8
Finley, Stephen
Ohio State Unive
NT
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mettille, Tyler
12
Mt Union
22.19
nwi
2
1
Liebel, Robert
9
Buffalo State
22.86
nwi
1
1
Minger, Kyle
11
Bethany (W.V.)
23.09
nwi
3
1
Radney, Jonathan
10
John Carroll
23.13
nwi
4
2
Harris, Malcolm
10
Unattached
23.15
nwi
3
2
Morrow, Andrew
12
Mt Union
23.19
nwi
4
1
Freeman, Jonathan
11
Case Western Res
23.23
nwi
5
2
Colas, Todd
12
Buffalo State
23.34
nwi
1
3
Washington, Theo
9
Unattached
23.39
nwi
3
2
Jackson, Falonte
9
Point Park
23.40
nwi
2
4
Shrewsbury, Andrew
10
Mt Union
23.46
nwi
3
3
McIlvaine, Austin
9
John Carroll
23.51
nwi
4
2
Lavender, Jaquan
9
Unattached
23.58
nwi
5
3
Wahner, Nathan
10
Case Western Res
23.73
nwi
5
3
Kouyate, Mohamed
9
Buffalo State
23.75
nwi
1
4
Patten, Luke
10
Penn State-Behre
23.75
nwi
5
1
Finley, Stephen
Ohio State Unive
23.79
nwi
9
3
Taylor, Dallas
11
Buffalo State
23.85
nwi
2
1
Hill, Cam
9
Bethany (W.V.)
23.91
nwi
7
2
Weber, Josh
9
Mt Union
23.92
nwi
7
1
McGill, Jalen
9
Mt Union
24.07
nwi
12
2
Minjock, Mark
9
Waynesburg
24.09
nwi
9
4
Demuth, Travis
11
Buffalo State
24.14
nwi
2
1
Baugh, Allen
9
Allegheny
24.16
nwi
8
2
Bryan, Andre
9
Allegheny
24.18
nwi
8
3
Caponi, Frankie
11
John Carroll
24.22
nwi
8
1
Neff, Joseph
10
Penn State-Behre
24.36
nwi
6
3
Kinnamon, Ben
9
Allegheny
24.47
nwi
7
3
Platt, Korey
9
Bethany (W.V.)
24.49
nwi
9
4
Little, Jacob
12
Case Western Res
24.54
nwi
9
1
Elton, Thomas
11
Malone
24.88
nwi
10
5
Barnes, Morgan
9
John Carroll
24.92
nwi
9
5
Mack, Dannie
11
Mt Union
24.96
nwi
5
2
Pearson, Wayman
12
Mt Union
24.98
nwi
6
6
Ziegler, Chance
Ohio State Unive
24.98
nwi
9
4
Klingshirn, Chase
10
Mt Union
25.05
nwi
7
6
Whittaker, Thomas
12
Grove City
25.10
nwi
5
3
Ward, Brandon
11
Grove City
25.11
nwi
6
1
Long, Shae
9
Bethany (W.V.)
25.21
nwi
11
2
Reinhart, Austin
10
John Carroll
25.22
nwi
10
4
Haesler, Marcus
9
Penn State-Behre
25.22
nwi
8
5
Meyer, Jonah
11
Grove City
25.27
nwi
7
2
Hancock, Dominique
9
Bethany (W.V.)
25.52
nwi
12
3
Cumberworth, Nate
11
Bethany (W.V.)
25.69
nwi
10
2
Powell, Romel
9
Point Park
25.72
nwi
11
3
Dawkins, Antonio
9
Bethany (W.V.)
25.77
nwi
11
4
Zeltman, Jacob
10
Grove City
25.94
nwi
6
4
Sangthong, Top
9
Penn State-Behre
25.98
nwi
11
5
Reeher, Steve
9
Grove City
26.08
nwi
6
5
Whitlock, Bradley
12
Unattached
26.49
nwi
11
6
Rider, Chris
9
Point Park
27.79
nwi
11
3
Kenney, Matthew
11
Waynesburg
28.04
nwi
12
4
Maddox, Saffir
9
Point Park
28.12
nwi
12
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neff, Tyler
9
Mt Union
50.56
1
2
Minger, Kyle
11
Bethany (W.V.)
50.66
1
3
Sparks, Tyler
11
Mt Union
50.84
1
1
Freeman, Jonathan
11
Case Western Res
51.69
3
1
Belew, Devon
11
Case Western Res
51.84
2
2
Butler, Andre
10
Bethany (W.V.)
52.32
3
4
D'Amico, Nick
12
John Carroll
52.73
1
3
Hill, Cam
9
Bethany (W.V.)
52.74
3
2
Vaughn, Alexander
9
Point Park
52.90
2
1
Mlack, Grant
9
Case Western Res
52.91
5
1
Washington, Theo
9
Unattached
53.03
4
2
Watt, Zachary
9
Point Park
53.11
4
3
Klingshirn, Chase
10
Mt Union
53.13
4
3
Woods, Nicholas
9
John Carroll
53.20
2
1
Wahner, Nathan
10
Case Western Res
54.03
8
4
Tshikala, Raphael
10
Mt Union
54.04
2
2
Cannon, Adrian
9
Case Western Res
54.13
8
2
Kennedy, Armon
11
Ohio State Unive
54.47
5
3
Elton, Thomas
11
Malone
54.49
5
1
Simek, Quaide
9
Grove City
54.54
6
3
Whittaker, Thomas
12
Grove City
56.02
8
2
Stout, Chase
9
Grove City
56.16
6
1
Biggs, Eric
9
Point Park
57.03
7
3
Falck, Bennett
9
Allegheny
57.16
6
4
Mossgrove, Dane
11
Grove City
57.63
8
2
Reinhart, Austin
10
John Carroll
58.08
7
5
Rider, Chris
9
Point Park
1:01.60
8
6
Maddox, Saffir
9
Point Park
1:03.16
8
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guiga, Phil
9
Buffalo State
1:09.45
1
2
Lavender, Jaquan
9
Unattached
1:09.46
1
1
Chrispin, Hayes
12
John Carroll
1:10.07
2
3
Graf, Greg
9
Penn State-Behre
1:10.49
1
4
Mack, Dannie
11
Mt Union
1:11.07
1
2
Underwood, Alex
9
Mt Union
1:11.14
2
3
Cornell, Cody
11
Penn State-Behre
1:11.72
2
5
Geibel, Jeromee
10
Penn State-Behre
1:11.93
1
4
Martone, Phil
11
Penn State-Behre
1:12.12
2
5
Handy, Dillon
12
Bethany (W.V.)
1:13.25
2
6
Braun, Erik
11
Thiel
1:13.66
2
1
McElhaney, Christian
9
Thiel
1:15.81
3
2
Shinkle, Matthew
9
Waynesburg
1:17.06
3
3
Stein, Andrew
9
Grove City
1:17.43
3
4
Parker, Ellis
11
Waynesburg
1:19.28
3
5
Cassler, Brian
9
Malone
1:22.00
3
6
Sandoval, Jonathan
10
Waynesburg
1:23.95
3
6
Natalie, Josh
11
Penn State-Behre
NT
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Becker, Austin
11
Buffalo State
1:58.17
1
2
Swisher, Garrett
12
Mt Union
1:58.88
1
1
LOYA, DAN
11
John Carroll
1:59.75
2
3
Allen, Graham
9
Grove City
1:59.95
1
4
Banks, Nick
11
John Carroll
2:00.24
1
2
O'Toole, Patrick
12
Mt Union
2:00.43
2
5
HANSEN, ERIC
10
John Carroll
2:01.64
1
6
Grim, Lucas
10
Mt Union
2:02.30
1
7
Hydzik, Mike
11
John Carroll
2:02.93
1
3
Ibibo, Andrew
9
Case Western Res
2:03.26
2
8
Soliman, Abdallah
11
Case Western Res
2:03.40
1
1
Herriman, Will
10
Ohio State Unive
2:03.82
3
4
Buchalter, Ryan
10
Grove City
2:04.03
2
9
Whisler, Scott
11
Mt Union
2:04.80
1
5
White, Joseph
12
Unattached
2:05.20
2
10
Clark, Wade
12
Mt Union
2:05.23
1
11
Berg, Tyler
9
Mt Union
2:05.63
1
6
Hughes, John
9
Allegheny
2:05.67
2
2
Richmond, Tommy
9
John Carroll
2:06.26
3
7
Foster, Kyle
12
Buffalo State
2:06.39
2
12
Olshavsky, Austin
11
Case Western Res
2:06.48
1
3
Kolbin, Victor
9
Penn State-Behre
2:06.89
3
4
Kachilla, Steve
9
Mt Union
2:08.11
3
1
Davis, Austin
9
Bethany (W.V.)
2:09.01
4
5
meeson, nick
12
Unattached
2:09.19
3
6
Murphy, Nick
9
Unattached
2:09.77
3
7
Barr, Emmett
10
Allegheny
2:10.06
3
8
Dugan, Brandon
12
Waynesburg
2:10.23
2
2
Hougas, Heath
10
Point Park
2:10.26
4
8
Price, Dan
10
Malone
2:11.30
3
9
Glenn, Clint
9
Grove City
2:13.62
3
3
Prewitt, Jamar
10
Bethany (W.V.)
2:13.80
4
4
Wiley, John
9
Point Park
2:15.14
4
5
Mukhammedov, Rejep
10
Point Park
2:15.95
4
6
Newhart, Robert
9
Bethany (W.V.)
2:17.57
4
7
Messner, Cole
9
Mt Union
2:20.21
4
8
Kataro, James
9
Malone
2:21.22
4
9
Dutton, Charles
10
Penn State-Behre
2:27.42
4
10
McClimans, Tyler
10
Penn State-Behre
2:31.02
4
9
O'Neil, Matt
10
Mt Union
NT
2
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cameron, John
12
John Carroll
2:32.85
1
2
Buffington, Dylan
9
Penn State-Behre
2:35.58
1
3
Hurley, Michael
11
John Carroll
2:35.61
1
4
Beggs, Devin
11
Penn State-Behre
2:37.83
1
5
Dombrowski, Ryan
12
Mt Union
2:40.49
1
6
Smolinski, Michael
12
Penn State-Behre
2:46.08
1
7
Marchese, Josh
10
Mt Union
2:46.36
1
8
Benzino, Justin
10
John Carroll
2:47.30
1
9
Northrop, Trevor
9
Allegheny
2:50.80
1
10
Allison, John
12
Waynesburg
2:53.78
1
11
Yocca, Alan
9
Penn State-Behre
2:54.51
1
12
Heimberger, Casey
11
Waynesburg
3:11.41
1
13
Simmons, Justin
10
Waynesburg
3:13.20
1
14
Brownfield, Eric
9
Waynesburg
3:26.33
1
15
O'brien, Pat
11
John Carroll
NT
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DeSanto, Aidan
9
Case Western Res
4:26.70
1
2
O'Neil, Matt
10
Mt Union
4:27.87
1
3
Clark, Wade
12
Mt Union
4:30.22
1
4
Ledger, Joe
10
Case Western Res
4:33.29
1
5
Hughes, John
9
Allegheny
4:33.31
1
6
Wilson, Alex
11
Mt Union
4:35.32
1
1
Villari, Tim
Ohio State Unive
4:36.30
2
2
Barr, Emmett
10
Allegheny
4:37.35
2
7
McLeod, Gabe
11
Case Western Res
4:37.49
1
3
Murray, Kevin
12
Buffalo State
4:38.68
2
4
Foster, Kyle
12
Buffalo State
4:39.95
2
8
meeson, nick
12
Unattached
4:40.83
1
5
Gaber, Steve
Ohio State Unive
4:41.67
2
6
Kozlowski, Michael
9
John Carroll
4:42.15
2
9
Murphy, Nick
9
Unattached
4:48.08
1
7
Large, Corey
9
John Carroll
4:48.45
2
8
Knorz, Nick
9
Case Western Res
4:49.69
2
10
McGuire, Jd
9
Allegheny
4:49.91
1
11
Price, Dan
10
Malone
4:55.06
1
9
Lowr, Tyler
12
Mt Union
4:56.39
2
10
Thomas, Ryan
11
Thiel
5:00.19
2
12
Murutes, Keith
9
Mt Union
5:02.28
1
11
Martin, Deondre
9
Malone
5:03.27
2
12
Kataro, James
9
Malone
5:11.32
2
13
Hunt, Chris
9
Point Park
5:12.72
1
13
Jones, Ian
9
Penn State-Behre
5:17.78
2
14
Shafer, James
9
Penn State-Behre
5:30.77
2
15
Wolf, Brandon
10
John Carroll
5:37.88
2
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fresenko, Nick
12
Malone
8:48.25
1
2
Over, Bobby
12
Team Ohio
8:58.49
1
3
Riggins, Andrew
Unattached
8:58.64
1
4
Davis, Ben
10
Case Western Res
9:06.31
1
5
Menear, Ty
10
Mt Union
9:14.17
1
6
Thomas, Nick
9
Mt Union
9:17.07
1
7
Anderson, Stephen
11
Allegheny
9:18.06
1
8
Furno, Dan
11
Malone
9:18.83
1
9
Sopchak, Adam
9
Mt Union
9:19.68
1
10
Torres, Eric
9
Point Park
9:24.64
1
11
Cornell, Cody
11
Penn State-Behre
9:25.79
1
1
Martin, Deondre
9
Malone
9:31.80
2
2
Allison, John
12
Waynesburg
9:32.12
2
3
Hougas, Heath
10
Point Park
9:35.05
2
12
Porter, Alex
11
Allegheny
9:37.39
1
4
Grifith, Ian
9
Penn State-Behre
9:42.95
2
13
Bardine, Conner
10
Allegheny
9:43.18
1
5
Peters, Aaron
10
Penn State-Behre
9:57.94
2
6
Enis, Caleb
9
Allegheny
10:12.29
2
7
Dzurica, John
10
Allegheny
10:21.37
2
8
Nail, Cody
10
Waynesburg
10:22.28
2
9
Delaney, Scott
9
Penn State-Behre
10:34.25
2
10
Simmons, Justin
10
Waynesburg
10:35.40
2
11
Bolender, Kyle
9
Mt Union
10:48.09
2
12
Heimberger, Casey
11
Waynesburg
10:49.41
2
13
McClimans, Tyler
10
Penn State-Behre
11:01.98
2
14
Dutton, Charles
10
Penn State-Behre
11:24.16
2
15
Brownfield, Eric
9
Waynesburg
11:39.32
2
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schlabig, Jack
12
Ohio State Unive
15:43.73
1
2
Yocca, Alan
9
Penn State-Behre
16:02.29
1
3
Smith, Carter
9
Allegheny
16:05.08
1
4
Radabaugh, Brett
9
Mt Union
16:06.93
1
5
Ziegler, Spencer
10
Malone
16:26.27
1
6
Gaber, Steve
Ohio State Unive
16:34.01
1
7
Toot, Dekota
12
Mt Union
16:54.11
1
8
Kozlowski, Michael
9
John Carroll
16:58.53
1
9
Wise, Brandon
10
Grove City
17:01.42
1
10
Bandy, Nick
Ohio State Unive
17:06.73
1
11
McAuley, Benjamin
11
Waynesburg
17:25.34
1
12
Hatton, Evan
Ohio State Unive
17:27.89
1
13
Dombi, Zach
11
Ohio State Unive
17:28.23
1
14
Feldner, Luke
12
Waynesburg
17:33.44
1
15
Schrekengost, John
9
Penn State-Behre
19:13.74
1
16
Larsen, Jonah`
Ohio State Unive
19:22.68
1
17
Large, Corey
9
John Carroll
NT
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Nick
12
John Carroll
08.16
nwi
1
2
Betz, Nick
10
Grove City
08.44
nwi
1
3
Harris, Malcolm
10
Unattached
08.47
nwi
1
4
Caponi, Frankie
11
John Carroll
08.68
nwi
1
5
Grafton, Matthew
10
Penn State-Behre
08.80
nwi
1
6
Capers, Christian
9
Point Park
08.95
nwi
1
7
Mossgrove, Dane
11
Grove City
09.03
nwi
1
8
Barnes, Morgan
9
John Carroll
09.03
nwi
1
9
Taggart, Nathan
12
Allegheny
09.04
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Nick
12
John Carroll
08.31
nwi
1
1
Betz, Nick
10
Grove City
08.59
nwi
2
1
Caponi, Frankie
11
John Carroll
08.60
nwi
3
2
Harris, Malcolm
10
Unattached
08.71
nwi
3
2
Barnes, Morgan
9
John Carroll
08.90
nwi
1
2
Grafton, Matthew
10
Penn State-Behre
08.91
nwi
2
3
Taggart, Nathan
12
Allegheny
08.91
nwi
3
3
Capers, Christian
9
Point Park
09.04
nwi
2
4
Mossgrove, Dane
11
Grove City
09.05
nwi
2
4
Mlack, Grant
9
Case Western Res
09.19
nwi
3
3
Bennett, Xander
11
Allegheny
09.24
nwi
1
4
Ward, Brandon
11
Grove City
09.36
nwi
1
5
Haesler, Marcus
9
Penn State-Behre
09.64
nwi
1
5
Maxwell, Ed
9
Bethany (W.V.)
09.74
nwi
2
6
Shinkle, Matthew
9
Waynesburg
10.04
nwi
2
6
Bell, Zackery
9
Thiel
10.13
nwi
1
5
Kenney, Matthew
11
Waynesburg
20.34
nwi
3
6
Kilroy, Toby
12
Case Western Res
NT
nwi
3
7
Williams, Austin
12
Bethany (W.V.)
NT
nwi
2
7
Stoyer, Clayton
10
Allegheny
NT
nwi
3
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Colas, Guiga,
Taylor, Arnaud
Buffalo State
1:32.59
1
2
Freeman, Malone,
Cannon, Wahner
Case Western Res
1:33.23
1
3
D'Amico, Radney,
Woods, McIlvain
John Carroll
1:33.42
1
4
Neff, Patten,
Aaron, Gardner
Penn State-Behre
1:35.16
1
5
Kinnamon, Baugh,
Bryan, Falck
Allegheny
1:36.16
1
6
Watt, Capers,
Biggs, Berry
Point Park
1:37.92
1
1
DeCarlo, Minjock,
Parker, Kendra
Waynesburg
1:38.58
2
2
Carrosci, Whittake,
Meyer, Zeltman
Grove City
1:40.05
2
3
Whitaker, Dawkins,
Hancock, Newhart
Bethany (W.V.)
1:43.07
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Swisher, Mettille,
Sparks, Neff
Mt Union
3:19.72
1
2
Becker, Guiga,
Taylor, Liebel
Buffalo State
3:26.87
1
3
Hydzik, Loya,
Hurley, Williams
John Carroll
3:30.41
1
4
Freeman, Ericksen,
Wahner, Belew
Case Western Res
3:31.89
1
5
Carrosci, Betz,
Allen, Buchalte
Grove City
3:34.37
1
1
Grafton, Geibel,
Graf, Kolbin
Penn State-Behre
3:35.29
2
2
Kennedy, Blomgren,
Herriman, Gaber
Ohio State Unive
3:38.32
2
3
Cameron, Banks,
Hansen, Richmond
John Carroll
3:40.25
2
4
Martone, Jones,
Peters, Grifith
Penn State-Behre
3:53.54
2
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beggs, Grafton,
Natalie, Buffingt
Penn State-Behre
10:45.60
1
2
Bierhals, Davis,
Handy, Prewitt
Bethany (W.V.)
11:59.31
1
3
Montalvo, McElhane,
Clark, Thomas
Thiel
12:17.97
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heim, Nick
11
Case Western Res
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
2
Hood, Matt
9
Allegheny
11.84m
(38'10)
1
3
Cubberly, Matt
11
John Carroll
11.18m
(36'8)
1
4
Uhrin, Ryan
9
Mt Union
10.96m
(35'11.5)
1
5
Martin, Mike
11
Waynesburg
10.59m
(34'8.75)
1
6
Petro, Michael
12
Allegheny
10.48m
(34'4.5)
1
7
Beavis, Michael
9
Point Park
10.19m
(33'5)
1
8
Conteh, Khalid
10
Bethany (W.V.)
9.39m
(30'9.5)
1
9
McBride, Brett
9
Grove City
8.13m
(26'8)
1
10
Hansen, Aaron
9
Thiel
7.99m
(26'2.5)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abrams, Tyree
9
Thiel
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
2
Hunter, Nate
10
John Carroll
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
3
Oberg, Austin
11
Waynesburg
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
4
DeStefano, Aniellio
10
Waynesburg
11.49m
(37'8.25)
1
5
Reed, Quinton
9
Grove City
11.48m
(37'7.75)
1
6
Sokira, Evan
11
Thiel
11.34m
(37'2.25)
1
7
Sedjo, Dan
9
Grove City
10.83m
(35'6.25)
1
8
Markovich, Nick
10
Case Western Res
10.77m
(35'4)
1
9
Niedzwiecki, Kody
12
Bethany (W.V.)
10.34m
(33'11)
1
10
Draghi, Dominic
9
Tiffin
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Littere, David
10
Buffalo State
13.58m
(44'6.5)
1
2
Hanners, James
10
Buffalo State
13.53m
(44'4.5)
1
3
Vantine, Brandon
10
Waynesburg
13.14m
(43'1.25)
1
4
Wimer, Brad
11
Mt Union
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
5
Von Hertsenberg, Eric
9
Tiffin
12.89m
(42'3.25)
1
6
Bush, Bobby
11
Bethany (W.V.)
12.44m
(40'9.75)
1
7
Glacken, Jason
12
Grove City
12.28m
(40'3.25)
1
8
Nesvisky, Alex
9
Case Western Res
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
9
Demarinis, Ryan
9
Case Western Res
12.09m
(39'7.75)
1
10
Hager, Jonathan
10
Waynesburg
10.87m
(35'7.75)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Donnelly, Sean
12
Mt Union
17.09m
(56'0.75)
1
2
Bowers, Davion
11
Tiffin
16.90m
(55'5.25)
1
3
Mitolo, Rocky
12
John Carroll
15.79m
(51'9.5)
1
4
Lawrence, Zane
10
Tiffin
15.72m
(51'6.75)
1
5
Makowski, Timothy
11
Malone
14.81m
(48'7)
1
6
Obenrader, Mitchell
10
Penn State-Behre
14.71m
(48'3)
1
7
Malson, R.J.
11
Thiel
14.53m
(47'8)
1
8
Minniti, Vince
12
John Carroll
14.27m
(46'9.75)
1
9
Schubert, Travis
12
Waynesburg
13.81m
(45'3.5)
1
10
Fitchet, Matt
9
Mt Union
13.45m
(44'1.5)
1
11
Reusser, Samuel
12
Case Western Res
13.43m
(44'0.5)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hood, Matt
9
Allegheny
12.99m
(42'7.25)
1
2
Heim, Nick
11
Case Western Res
12.81m
(42'0.25)
1
3
Schubert, Travis
12
Waynesburg
11.36m
(37'3)
1
4
Malson, R.J.
11
Thiel
11.18m
(36'8)
1
5
Hager, Jonathan
10
Waynesburg
11.04m
(36'2.5)
1
6
Niedzwiecki, Kody
12
Bethany (W.V.)
10.36m
(33'11.75)
1
7
Demarinis, Ryan
9
Case Western Res
10.30m
(33'9.5)
1
8
Vantine, Brandon
10
Waynesburg
9.78m
(32'1)
1
9
Oberg, Austin
11
Waynesburg
9.72m
(31'10.5)
1
10
Nesvisky, Alex
9
Case Western Res
9.58m
(31'5)
1
11
Hansen, Aaron
9
Thiel
9.58m
(31'5)
1
12
Markovich, Nick
10
Case Western Res
9.56m
(31'4.25)
1
13
Abbs, James
10
Thiel
8.19m
(26'10.25)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hunter, Nate
10
John Carroll
14.21m
(46'7.25)
1
2
Martin, Mike
11
Waynesburg
13.63m
(44'8.5)
1
3
Gundlah, Adam
10
Mt Union
13.21m
(43'4)
1
4
Antonucci, Anthony
10
Penn State-Behre
12.79m
(41'11.5)
1
5
Lowther, Jordan
9
Tiffin
12.79m
(41'11.5)
1
6
Sokira, Evan
11
Thiel
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
7
Lindig, Jared
9
Tiffin
12.04m
(39'6)
1
8
Abrams, Tyree
9
Thiel
11.09m
(36'4.5)
1
9
DeStefano, Aniellio
10
Waynesburg
10.95m
(35'11)
1
10
Bush, Bobby
11
Bethany (W.V.)
ND
(--)
1
11
Hanners, James
10
Buffalo State
ND
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mitolo, Rocky
12
John Carroll
17.92m
(58'9.5)
1
2
Donnelly, Sean
12
Mt Union
17.78m
(58'4)
1
3
Taylor, Duke
10
Malone
17.39m
(57'0.5)
1
4
Robinson, Ralph
12
Tiffin
17.38m
(57'0.25)
1
5
Petro, Michael
12
Allegheny
17.20m
(56'5)
1
6
Bowers, Davion
11
Tiffin
16.86m
(55'3.75)
1
7
Williams, Demetrius
11
Tiffin
15.70m
(51'6)
1
8
Shumate, Tyler
11
Mt Union
15.44m
(50'7.75)
1
9
Littere, David
10
Buffalo State
15.01m
(49'2.75)
1
10
Hicks, Nathan
10
Tiffin
14.53m
(47'8)
1
11
Grace, Toryko
9
Tiffin
13.75m
(45'1.25)
1
12
Miranda, Christian
10
Allegheny
13.74m
(45'0.75)
1
13
Reusser, Samuel
12
Case Western Res
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Nic
12
Thiel
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
2
Wukotich, Zach
10
Mt Union
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
3
Gardner, Kevin
11
Penn State-Behre
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
4
Hollis, Tom
10
Mt Union
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
5
Berry, Shaun
9
Point Park
1.88m
(6'2)
1
6
Long, Shae
9
Bethany (W.V.)
1.88m
(6'2)
1
7
Minger, Kyle
11
Bethany (W.V.)
1.83m
(6'0)
1
8
Butler, Andre
10
Bethany (W.V.)
1.83m
(6'0)
1
10
Kocur, Tom
11
Grove City
1.78m
(5'10)
1
11
Bryan, Andre
9
Allegheny
1.78m
(5'10)
1
12
Malone, Joshua
11
Case Western Res
1.78m
(5'10)
1
13
Taggart, Nathan
12
Allegheny
1.78m
(5'10)
1
14
Hudson, Josh
11
Mt Union
1.78m
(5'10)
1
15
Slack, Grant
10
Mt Union
1.78m
(5'10)
1
16
Kimble, Seth
12
Case Western Res
1.78m
(5'10)
1
9
Gustafson, Garrett
11
Case Western Res
1.78m
(5'10)
1
17
Handy, Dillon
12
Bethany (W.V.)
NH
(--)
1
18
Demuth, Travis
11
Buffalo State
NH
(--)
1
19
Weber, Louis
12
Waynesburg
NH
(--)
1
20
Ludin, John
9
Penn State-Behre
NH
(--)
1
21
North, Adam
9
John Carroll
NH
(--)
1
22
Guadagnino, Sam
9
Case Western Res
NH
(--)
1
23
Kilroy, Toby
12
Case Western Res
NH
(--)
1
24
Powell, Romel
9
Point Park
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Arnaud, Richard
9
Buffalo State
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
2
Horstman, Ryan
9
Penn State-Behre
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Henry, Nathan
10
Grove City
5.79m
(18'11.75)
nwi
1
4
Jew, Tyler
9
John Carroll
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
5
Tiah, Mitch
9
Mt Union
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
6
Handy, Dillon
12
Bethany (W.V.)
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
7
Sangthong, Top
9
Penn State-Behre
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
8
Cole, Mike
10
Grove City
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
9
Biggs, Eric
9
Point Park
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
10
Guadagnino, Sam
9
Case Western Res
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
11
McLean, Julian
11
Thiel
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Armour, Rondel
11
John Carroll
6.23m
(20'5.25)
nwi
1
2
Howard, Ronnie
9
Thiel
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
1
3
Stoyer, Clayton
10
Allegheny
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
4
Wyllie, Jake
9
Penn State-Behre
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
5
Khmelnitskiy, Yevgeniy
12
John Carroll
5.82m
(19'1)
nwi
1
6
D'Annibale, Jarrod
9
Penn State-Behre
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
7
Shober, Patrick
9
Case Western Res
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
8
Sedlak, Josiah
10
Waynesburg
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
9
Gustafson, Garrett
11
Case Western Res
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
10
Kilroy, Toby
12
Case Western Res
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
11
Patten, Luke
10
Penn State-Behre
ND
(--)
nwi
1
12
Taggart, Nathan
12
Allegheny
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Umar
11
Bethany (W.V.)
7.05m
(23'1.5)
nwi
1
2
Bryan, Andre
9
Allegheny
6.62m
(21'8.5)
nwi
1
3
Gannon, Bailey
9
Mt Union
6.56m
(21'6.25)
nwi
1
4
North, Adam
9
John Carroll
6.48m
(21'3)
nwi
1
5
Redus, Darrin
10
Mt Union
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
1
6
Paulovich, Jason
10
Mt Union
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
7
Cloud, Brandon
9
Mt Union
6.14m
(20'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Steele, James
10
Waynesburg
6.06m
(19'10.5)
nwi
1
9
Davis, Jryi
9
Point Park
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
10
Berry, Shaun
9
Point Park
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hollis, Tom
10
Mt Union
12.86m
(42'2.25)
nwi
1
2
Tshikala, Raphael
10
Mt Union
12.65m
(41'6)
nwi
1
3
Slack, Grant
10
Mt Union
12.43m
(40'9.25)
nwi
1
4
Cloud, Brandon
9
Mt Union
12.23m
(40'1.5)
nwi
1
5
Henry, Nathan
10
Grove City
12.19m
(39'11.75)
nwi
1
6
Shober, Patrick
9
Case Western Res
11.86m
(38'10.75)
nwi
1
7
Horstman, Ryan
9
Penn State-Behre
11.84m
(38'10)
nwi
1
8
Cole, Mike
10
Grove City
11.82m
(38'9.25)
nwi
1
9
D'Annibale, Jarrod
9
Penn State-Behre
11.71m
(38'5)
nwi
1
10
Jew, Tyler
9
John Carroll
11.14m
(36'6.5)
nwi
1
11
Guadagnino, Sam
9
Case Western Res
10.67m
(35'0)
nwi
1
12
Weber, Louis
12
Waynesburg
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Umar
11
Bethany (W.V.)
14.19m
(46'6.5)
nwi
1
2
Koanda, Mohamed
9
Buffalo State
13.94m
(45'8.75)
nwi
1
3
Davis, Jryi
9
Point Park
13.49m
(44'3)
nwi
1
4
Chrispin, Hayes
12
John Carroll
13.38m
(43'10.75)
nwi
1
5
Berry, Shaun
9
Point Park
13.16m
(43'2)
nwi
1
6
Pearson, Wayman
12
Mt Union
12.90m
(42'3.75)
nwi
1
7
Farroni, Austin
9
Mt Union
12.75m
(41'9.75)
nwi
1
8
Steele, James
10
Waynesburg
12.45m
(40'10)
nwi
1
9
Infantino, Adam
10
Mt Union
12.30m
(40'4.25)
nwi
1
10
Gustafson, Garrett
11
Case Western Res
12.11m
(39'8.75)
nwi
1
11
Sedlak, Josiah
10
Waynesburg
11.90m
(39'0.5)
nwi
1
12
Khmelnitskiy, Yevgeniy
12
John Carroll
11.71m
(38'5)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kulinski, Mark
12
Case Western Res
4.91m
(16'1.25)
1
2
Vargas, Gerardo
12
Mt Union
4.76m
(15'7.25)
1
3
Patten, Luke
10
Penn State-Behre
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
4
Nichols, Ethan
11
Malone
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
5
Price, Travis
10
Mt Union
4.46m
(14'7.5)
1
6
Kalning, Mitchell
12
Mt Union
4.46m
(14'7.5)
1
7
Orewiler, Tyler
11
Mt Union
4.46m
(14'7.5)
1
8
Metz, Zach
9
Mt Union
4.31m
(14'1.5)
1
9
Aaron, Luke
10
Penn State-Behre
4.31m
(14'1.5)
1
10
Brannen, Andrew
11
Westminster (PA)
4.01m
(13'1.75)
1
11
Hagg, Stephen
9
Penn State-Behre
4.01m
(13'1.75)
1
12
Monteparte, Bobby
9
Penn State-Behre
4.01m
(13'1.75)
1
13
Rospierski, Ricky
10
Mt Union
4.01m
(13'1.75)
1
14
Uncapher, Zachary
9
Penn State-Behre
4.01m
(13'1.75)
1
15
Varner, Levi
9
Penn State-Behre
4.01m
(13'1.75)
1
16
Brucker, Jared
11
Case Western Res
3.86m
(12'7.75)
1
17
Ball, Justin
12
John Carroll
3.86m
(12'7.75)
1
18
Farley, Brett
9
Penn State-Behre
3.71m
(12'2)
1
19
Kilroy, Toby
12
Case Western Res
3.71m
(12'2)
1
20
Kodner, Seth
9
Penn State-Behre
3.56m
(11'8)
1
21
Wyllie, Jake
9
Penn State-Behre
NH
(--)
1
22
Butler, Mark
11
Malone
NH
(--)
1
23
Densmore, Clay
12
Mt Union
NH
(--)
1
24
Kendra, Mitchell
9
Waynesburg
NH
(--)
1
25
Prewitt, Jamar
10
Bethany (W.V.)
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Whitney
9
Bethany (W.V.)
07.88
nwi
1
2
Burroughs, Catarra
Buffalo State
07.89
nwi
1
3
Allen, Paige
10
Penn State-Behre
07.99
nwi
1
4
Fowler, Taelor
12
Point Park
08.23
nwi
1
5
Leon, Gabirelle
9
John Carroll
08.24
nwi
1
6
Crofoot, Dana
9
Mt Union
08.25
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burroughs, Catarra
Buffalo State
07.96
nwi
4
1
Allen, Paige
10
Penn State-Behre
07.97
nwi
3
1
Martin, Whitney
9
Bethany (W.V.)
07.99
nwi
2
1
Pricher, Shuntone
10
Buffalo State
08.12
nwi
1
2
Crofoot, Dana
9
Mt Union
08.13
nwi
4
1
Kring, Taylor
11
Mt Union
08.24
nwi
6
2
Leon, Gabirelle
9
John Carroll
08.28
nwi
6
3
Goolsby, Kiera
11
Bethany (W.V.)
08.32
nwi
6
2
Fowler, Taelor
12
Point Park
08.34
nwi
2
1
Richards, Monique
9
Buffalo State
08.36
nwi
5
2
Corban, Courtney
10
Clarion
08.37
nwi
1
3
Langley, Chereese
9
Point Park
08.39
nwi
4
2
Grinkley, Heather
11
Bethany (W.V.)
08.44
nwi
5
3
Lemons, Noelle
10
Allegheny
08.44
nwi
2
2
Walker, Myk'a
10
Cuyahoga
08.45
nwi
3
4
Belko, Kristen
11
Clarion
08.45
nwi
4
3
Pfingstler, Anna
12
Clarion
08.47
nwi
3
3
Shomo, Jessica
10
Clarion
08.50
nwi
1
5
Holland, Marla
9
Waynesburg
08.51
nwi
4
4
Baynes-Findlay, Ashley
9
Buffalo State
08.56
nwi
6
4
Henry, Brittany
9
Case Western Res
08.57
nwi
1
5
Berg, Morgan
11
Thiel
08.58
nwi
1
3
Leighty, Darien
9
Point Park
08.59
nwi
5
4
Piger, Kati
10
Penn State-Behre
08.59
nwi
5
5
Braun, Mckenzie
12
Case Western Res
08.59
nwi
6
6
Jenkins, Emily
11
John Carroll
08.66
nwi
1
4
Konopski, Danielle
11
Clarion
08.72
nwi
2
6
Scott, Lamia
9
Cuyahoga
08.75
nwi
6
4
Williamson, Sarah
10
Grove City
08.76
nwi
3
5
Yodis, Christina
9
Allegheny
08.76
nwi
2
5
Bray, Keyaira
9
Cuyahoga
08.79
nwi
5
7
Covine, Jessa
9
Thiel
08.79
nwi
6
7
Saccucci, Christen
11
Case Western Res
08.82
nwi
1
5
Balzer, Amanda
10
Allegheny
08.83
nwi
3
6
Herzog, Sophia
12
Case Western Res
09.02
nwi
2
6
Smith, Zaida
10
John Carroll
09.03
nwi
4
8
Achbach, Catherine
9
Allegheny
09.11
nwi
1
8
Papale, Abbi
9
Penn State-Behre
09.16
nwi
6
6
Balusa, Varsha
9
Penn State-Behre
09.31
nwi
3
6
Cooper, Deysia
11
Bethany (W.V.)
09.32
nwi
5
7
Heebner, Maryellen
9
Case Western Res
09.36
nwi
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Porter, Jazlyn
10
Buffalo State
26.20
nwi
1
2
Reese, Courtney
11
Mt Union
26.27
nwi
1
3
Allen, Paige
10
Penn State-Behre
26.29
nwi
1
4
Coghlan, Taylor
12
Mt Union
26.74
nwi
1
1
Jackson-McBride, Maria
11
Bethany (W.V.)
27.09
nwi
3
5
Pricher, Shuntone
10
Buffalo State
27.20
nwi
1
2
Rinaldi, Marisa
10
Mt Union
27.45
nwi
3
1
McAllister, Jahniah
9
Point Park
27.55
nwi
4
3
White, Marrianna
11
Mt Union
27.57
nwi
3
2
Tisor, Emikhe
10
Buffalo State
27.58
nwi
4
1
Corban, Courtney
10
Clarion
27.74
nwi
2
1
Crofoot, Dana
9
Mt Union
27.75
nwi
5
2
Clutter, Veronica
11
Mt Union
27.81
nwi
2
1
Braga, Skylar
9
Case Western Res
27.96
nwi
7
1
Grinkley, Heather
11
Bethany (W.V.)
28.07
nwi
6
3
Pfingstler, Anna
12
Clarion
28.12
nwi
2
1
Borsch, Ashley
9
Bethany (W.V.)
28.15
nwi
9
2
Martinko, Megan
12
John Carroll
28.18
nwi
5
1
Rao, Lauren
10
Bethany (W.V.)
28.22
nwi
8
2
Luli, Emily
10
Malone
28.34
nwi
6
3
Durunna, Udoka
9
Mt Union
28.35
nwi
6
4
Leon, Gabirelle
9
John Carroll
28.38
nwi
6
2
Henry, Brittany
9
Case Western Res
28.47
nwi
7
3
Braun, Mckenzie
12
Case Western Res
28.47
nwi
4
2
Dalan, Emma
Ohio State Unive
28.52
nwi
8
3
Holland, Marla
9
Waynesburg
28.79
nwi
8
4
Fowler, Taelor
12
Point Park
28.83
nwi
4
3
Yodis, Christina
9
Allegheny
28.88
nwi
7
4
McGee, Azuree
9
Cuyahoga
29.00
nwi
8
1
Niovich, Josie
11
Allegheny
29.05
nwi
13
3
Konopski, Danielle
11
Clarion
29.11
nwi
5
4
Williamson, Sarah
10
Grove City
29.24
nwi
5
1
Piger, Kati
10
Penn State-Behre
29.40
nwi
11
2
Behrens, Imani
9
Case Western Res
29.57
nwi
9
1
Saccucci, Christen
11
Case Western Res
29.67
nwi
10
5
Johnson, Kelsey
9
Clarion
29.73
nwi
5
3
Greggs, Lauryn
10
Clarion
29.74
nwi
9
2
Smith, Zaida
10
John Carroll
29.97
nwi
10
3
Achbach, Catherine
9
Allegheny
30.01
nwi
10
2
Leighty, Darien
9
Point Park
30.02
nwi
11
3
Bell, Nautica
10
Cuyahoga
30.08
nwi
11
5
O'Dell, Emily
10
Malone
30.17
nwi
6
4
Jenkins, Emily
11
John Carroll
30.59
nwi
10
4
Haller, Meredith
9
Case Western Res
30.87
nwi
11
2
Heebner, Maryellen
9
Case Western Res
31.03
nwi
13
3
Misencik, Katherine
10
Mt Union
31.10
nwi
13
1
Balusa, Varsha
9
Penn State-Behre
31.17
nwi
12
5
Gross, Courtney
12
Clarion
31.21
nwi
10
5
Kimpel, Elaina
9
Grove City
32.82
nwi
11
2
Bernardo, Jody
9
Cuyahoga
46.95
nwi
12
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reese, Courtney
11
Mt Union
58.38
1
2
White, Marrianna
11
Mt Union
1:01.37
1
1
Jackson-McBride, Maria
11
Bethany (W.V.)
1:01.38
2
3
Rinaldi, Marisa
10
Mt Union
1:01.81
1
2
Coghlan, Taylor
12
Mt Union
1:02.01
2
3
Hall, Alex
12
Thiel
1:02.50
2
4
Nyaanga, Joy
10
John Carroll
1:02.66
2
5
Corrado, Natalie
9
Allegheny
1:03.09
2
1
Dalan, Emma
Ohio State Unive
1:03.18
4
1
Adams, Brittany
9
Allegheny
1:03.87
3
2
Olugbakinro, Olukemi
9
Point Park
1:04.58
4
2
Johnson, Kelsey
9
Clarion
1:05.42
3
3
Lowe, Eliza
11
Grove City
1:05.44
3
1
Rao, Lauren
10
Bethany (W.V.)
1:05.70
6
1
Blain, Allison
11
Grove City
1:06.04
5
2
Butler, Megan
12
Bethany (W.V.)
1:06.77
6
2
Brown, Amber
9
Point Park
1:06.99
5
3
Brumbaugh, Rikki
9
Clarion
1:07.14
4
3
Gawlik, Natalia
9
Case Western Res
1:07.52
5
1
Henry, Brittany
9
Case Western Res
1:08.58
7
4
Behrens, Imani
9
Case Western Res
1:08.94
5
3
McGee, Azuree
9
Cuyahoga
1:09.32
6
4
Robinson, DaiJyion
9
Cuyahoga
1:12.00
6
2
Smith, Laura
11
Grove City
1:16.60
7
5
Scott, Lamia
9
Cuyahoga
1:21.30
6
3
Bernardo, Jody
9
Cuyahoga
1:34.25
7
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vann, Sasa
10
Buffalo State
1:19.07
1
2
Luli, Emily
10
Malone
1:21.71
1
3
Tisor, Emikhe
10
Buffalo State
1:23.51
1
4
Cooper, Laura
10
Allegheny
1:24.23
1
5
O'Dell, Emily
10
Malone
1:24.60
1
1
Kloster, Marie-Louise
9
Case Western Res
1:25.71
3
1
Walker, Myk'a
10
Cuyahoga
1:28.96
2
2
Loetz, Megan
9
Mt Union
1:29.42
2
2
Bell, Nautica
10
Cuyahoga
1:29.87
3
3
Evankovich, Vicky
Ohio State Unive
1:30.71
2
4
Amendola, Amy
9
Allegheny
1:30.81
2
5
Lee, Shauna
10
Mt Union
1:33.81
2
3
Orzechowski, Lindsay
10
Waynesburg
1:34.36
3
6
Davis, Dayanna
9
Cuyahoga
1:48.60
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Turner, Haley
12
John Carroll
2:24.88
1
2
McCann, Melissa
9
Allegheny
2:27.11
1
3
Mathie, Brooke
12
Mt Union
2:28.58
1
4
Nagy, Caitlin
11
Mt Union
2:29.05
1
5
Leamer, Sara
9
Cuyahoga
2:29.87
1
6
Wilkins, Kelsey
10
Point Park
2:30.10
1
7
Guillaume, Sarah Jane
10
Allegheny
2:31.52
1
8
Vance, Katie
9
Mt Union
2:34.18
1
9
Ross, Juliana
11
Case Western Res
2:34.48
1
1
Warrick, Jordi
11
Mt Union
2:34.76
2
2
Maxwell, Emily
9
Point Park
2:35.96
2
1
Loch, Elinore
9
Waynesburg
2:37.17
3
3
Gilmore, Abby
11
Penn State-Behre
2:37.62
2
10
Veglia, Meghan
10
Allegheny
2:37.73
1
2
Marchetti, Angie
9
Waynesburg
2:38.05
3
4
Timas, Elizabeth
9
Bethany (W.V.)
2:39.09
2
3
Hensel, Kerianne
9
Waynesburg
2:40.45
3
4
Davis, Ebony
9
Cuyahoga
2:41.54
3
5
Murray, Kelsey
10
Clarion
2:41.55
2
6
Olson, Jess
12
Bethany (W.V.)
2:44.23
2
5
Wade, Cameron
9
Waynesburg
2:49.56
3
6
Latimer, Olivia
10
Waynesburg
2:49.91
3
7
Kiraly, Hannah
9
Cuyahoga
2:57.95
3
8
Marchetti, Becky
9
Waynesburg
3:01.06
3
9
Sivavec, Moriah
9
Waynesburg
3:01.16
3
10
Sherman, Alexis
9
Point Park
3:08.75
3
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Loniewski, Emma
11
Allegheny
3:11.98
1
2
Preston, Alexis
11
Allegheny
3:13.01
1
3
Chambers, Katie
11
Clarion
3:13.74
1
4
Beardsley, Ellis
10
Mt Union
3:24.06
1
5
Glenn, Casey
10
Mt Union
3:27.17
1
6
McGuire, Rachel
9
Mt Union
3:27.47
1
7
Latimer, Katherine
10
Waynesburg
3:29.43
1
8
Hainer, Allison
10
Cuyahoga
3:29.81
1
9
Bentler, Colleen
9
Mt Union
3:30.29
1
10
Cremean, Kara
12
Grove City
3:34.61
1
11
Emery, Cheyenne
9
Cuyahoga
3:36.65
1
12
Russin, Amy
9
Cuyahoga
3:53.55
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rohwer, Becky
10
John Carroll
5:20.27
1
2
Mathie, Brooke
12
Mt Union
5:20.57
1
3
Mohn, Mandy
11
Mt Union
5:20.67
1
4
Gehrke, Caryn
12
Unattached
5:21.16
1
5
Buzulencia, Hayley
12
Mt Union
5:22.87
1
6
Chambers, Katie
11
Clarion
5:23.22
1
7
Guillaume, Sarah Jane
10
Allegheny
5:25.87
1
8
Schillero, Cassie
9
John Carroll
5:31.65
1
9
Stockton, Miranda
12
Mt Union
5:35.87
1
10
Smith, Jade
9
Malone
5:40.08
1
1
Polivka, Elena
9
Case Western Res
5:42.04
2
2
Beardsley, Ellis
10
Mt Union
5:42.39
2
11
Wilkins, Kelsey
10
Point Park
5:46.98
1
12
Guarnaccia, Katie
9
Point Park
5:49.70
1
3
Donia, Taylor
10
Clarion
5:52.36
2
13
Mullins, Miranda
12
Unattached
5:53.20
1
4
Koons, Rachel
9
Malone
5:53.65
2
5
Murray, Kelsey
10
Clarion
6:07.72
2
6
Davis, Ebony
9
Cuyahoga
6:13.06
2
7
Page, Stephanie
9
Ohio State Unive
6:23.27
2
8
Kiraly, Hannah
9
Cuyahoga
6:42.80
2
9
Sherman, Alexis
9
Point Park
6:46.23
2
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Catie
11
Mt Union
10:28.37
1
2
Guarnaccia, Katie
9
Point Park
11:11.11
1
3
Latham, Grace
9
Mt Union
11:14.86
1
4
MAHER, MALLORY
10
John Carroll
11:16.49
1
5
Kiley, Erin
9
John Carroll
11:19.32
1
6
Hainer, Allison
10
Cuyahoga
11:21.97
1
7
Iafelice, Jessie
12
Mt Union
11:25.12
1
8
Manno, Katie
11
Penn State-Behre
11:25.94
1
9
Keiper, Lydia
10
Grove City
11:28.42
1
10
Sleutz, Jana
12
Mt Union
11:29.14
1
11
Smith, Christine
10
John Carroll
11:35.77
1
12
Anderson, Darby
10
Allegheny
11:36.93
1
13
Criswell, Emily
10
Mt Union
11:37.36
1
14
Adams, Jackie
9
Allegheny
11:45.62
1
15
Emery, Cheyenne
9
Cuyahoga
11:51.26
1
16
Miller, Nicole
12
Mt Union
11:54.78
1
17
Stasiowski, Caroline
11
Allegheny
12:00.82
1
18
Fox, Catherine
9
Penn State-Behre
12:29.40
1
19
Fast, Kirsten
Ohio State Unive
12:30.99
1
20
Adams, Allison
9
Clarion
12:35.38
1
21
Russin, Amy
9
Cuyahoga
13:00.81
1
22
Latimer, Katherine
10
Waynesburg
13:01.75
1
23
Thompson, Mara
12
Grove City
13:02.27
1
24
Johnston, Abagail
10
Penn State-Behre
13:07.73
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gerber, Julie
9
Waynesburg
19:00.60
1
2
Sanderson, Jenny
Ohio State Unive
19:09.70
1
3
Cramer, Madeline
9
Malone
19:24.69
1
4
Aho, Annette
12
Waynesburg
19:42.12
1
5
Patrick, Monica
10
Allegheny
19:52.18
1
6
Yocum, Hayley
9
Case Western Res
19:59.80
1
7
Vensel, Danielle
10
Clarion
20:11.21
1
8
Timko, Susan
12
Clarion
22:09.85
1
9
Donia, Taylor
10
Clarion
NT
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dunham, Jasmin
12
Buffalo State
08.85
nwi
1
2
Kring, Taylor
11
Mt Union
08.96
nwi
1
3
Berg, Morgan
11
Thiel
09.44
nwi
1
4
Belko, Kristen
11
Clarion
09.65
nwi
1
5
Sefick, Jocelyn
11
Mt Union
09.70
nwi
1
6
Cloud, Tatiana
10
Clarion
09.71
nwi
1
7
Martinko, Megan
12
John Carroll
09.78
nwi
1
8
Martinko, Sara
10
John Carroll
09.80
nwi
1
9
Balzer, Amanda
10
Allegheny
09.81
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kring, Taylor
11
Mt Union
09.04
nwi
1
1
Dunham, Jasmin
12
Buffalo State
09.07
nwi
3
1
Berg, Morgan
11
Thiel
09.39
nwi
4
2
Sefick, Jocelyn
11
Mt Union
09.54
nwi
1
2
Belko, Kristen
11
Clarion
09.54
nwi
3
2
Cloud, Tatiana
10
Clarion
09.60
nwi
4
3
Balzer, Amanda
10
Allegheny
09.69
nwi
4
3
Martinko, Sara
10
John Carroll
09.70
nwi
1
1
Martinko, Megan
12
John Carroll
09.71
nwi
2
3
Augustin, Danielle
10
Mt Union
09.72
nwi
3
4
Niovich, Josie
11
Allegheny
09.73
nwi
4
2
Lowe, Eliza
11
Grove City
09.76
nwi
2
4
McAllister, Jahniah
9
Point Park
09.81
nwi
3
4
Hall, Alex
12
Thiel
10.03
nwi
1
3
Jaynie, Doe
9
Buffalo State
10.07
nwi
2
5
Murray, Kelsey
10
Clarion
10.22
nwi
1
6
Brathwaite, Samantha
12
Buffalo State
10.28
nwi
1
5
Leamer, Sara
9
Cuyahoga
10.37
nwi
3
7
Heebner, Maryellen
9
Case Western Res
10.38
nwi
1
4
Herzog, Sophia
12
Case Western Res
10.68
nwi
2
5
Sweeney, Madeline
11
John Carroll
10.69
nwi
2
6
Swisher, Jessica
9
John Carroll
10.71
nwi
2
5
Womer, Mara
12
Grove City
10.89
nwi
4
8
Greggs, Lauryn
10
Clarion
10.91
nwi
1
6
Scrima, Adrienne
11
Grove City
10.92
nwi
4
7
Lee, Shauna
10
Mt Union
10.97
nwi
2
7
Hamrick, Jessica
10
Clarion
11.12
nwi
4
6
Robinson, DaiJyion
9
Cuyahoga
11.64
nwi
3
8
Davis, Dayanna
9
Cuyahoga
11.67
nwi
2
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fowler, Langley,
McAllist, Brown
Point Park
1:48.98
1
2
Dunham, Porter,
Pricher, Herbert
Buffalo State
1:49.76
1
1
Cloud, Corban,
Pfingstl, Shomo
Clarion
1:49.77
2
3
Nyaanga, Martinko,
Leon, Martinko
John Carroll
1:49.80
1
4
Adams, Balzer,
Lemons, Corrado
Allegheny
1:52.36
1
2
Allen, Pell,
Gilmore, Costa
Penn State-Behre
1:55.35
2
5
Bell, Bray,
Davis, Herron
Cuyahoga
1:55.97
1
3
Covine, Berg,
Budzowsk, Hall
Thiel
1:56.72
2
4
Blain, Lowe,
Williams, Womer
Grove City
1:56.95
2
6
McGee, Robinson,
Scott, Walker
Cuyahoga
2:02.58
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holmes, Porter,
Tisor, Vann
Buffalo State
4:03.12
1
2
Nyaanga, Martinko,
Swisher, Turner
John Carroll
4:12.32
1
3
Adams, Balzer,
Preston, Corrado
Allegheny
4:15.71
1
4
Kloster, Gawlik,
Henry, O'Neil
Case Western Res
4:19.56
1
5
Rohwer, Schiller,
Sweeney, Smith
John Carroll
4:25.42
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Evankovi, Sanderso,
Dalan, Rimer
Ohio State Unive
13:36.04
1
2
Loch, Marchett,
Hensel, Wade
Waynesburg
14:00.46
1
3
Bosworth, Olson,
Timas, Rao
Bethany (W.V.)
14:02.30
1
4
Scrima, Cremean,
Thompson, Keiper
Grove City
14:32.82
1
5
Marchett, Sivavec,
Latimer, Holland
Waynesburg
14:54.42
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leach, Morgan
9
Mt Union
8.96m
(29'4.75)
1
2
Brown, Michelle
12
Clarion
8.72m
(28'7.25)
1
3
Winters, Natalie
9
Mt Union
8.70m
(28'6.5)
1
4
Padden, Katherine
9
John Carroll
8.47m
(27'9.25)
1
5
Knox, Nadja
9
Allegheny
8.28m
(27'1.75)
1
6
Stein, Candice
9
Point Park
8.19m
(26'10.25)
1
7
Gupta, Nimi
9
Case Western Res
7.83m
(25'8.25)
1
8
Faust, Brittany
9
Waynesburg
7.37m
(24'2)
1
9
Helwig, Katie
10
Clarion
7.32m
(24'0)
1
10
Gallope, Lashawna
9
Bethany (W.V.)
5.50m
(18'0.5)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simmons, Brieanne
9
Cuyahoga
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
2
Davis, Taylor
9
Allegheny
10.30m
(33'9.5)
1
3
Williams, Kayonna
9
Case Western Res
10.26m
(33'7.75)
1
4
Haiss, Margi
9
Grove City
9.65m
(31'7.75)
1
5
Harker, Emily
11
Case Western Res
9.00m
(29'6.25)
1
6
Sprando, Vanessa
10
Point Park
8.76m
(28'8.75)
1
7
Marn, Katherine
9
John Carroll
8.51m
(27'11)
1
8
Deal, Kylee
9
Clarion
8.33m
(27'3.75)
1
9
Huwe, Rose
11
Waynesburg
8.32m
(27'3.5)
1
10
Peterson, Tara
9
Clarion
8.11m
(26'7.25)
1
11
Majchrowicz, Grace
9
Grove City
7.46m
(24'5.5)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McNamara, Kelsey
9
Clarion
9.82m
(32'2.5)
1
2
Murray, Summer
9
Clarion
9.78m
(32'1)
1
3
Beatty, Brooke
9
Grove City
9.71m
(31'10.25)
1
4
Hiller, Monica
10
Case Western Res
9.62m
(31'6.5)
1
5
Gershom, Tori
11
Case Western Res
9.22m
(30'2.75)
1
6
Mangione, Maria
10
John Carroll
9.13m
(29'11.25)
1
7
Omilabu, Temi
10
Case Western Res
9.07m
(29'9)
1
8
Miller, Mikenna
10
John Carroll
8.93m
(29'3.5)
1
9
Cutrona, Franscesca
10
Buffalo State
8.88m
(29'1.5)
1
10
Liu, Emeline
12
Case Western Res
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clow, Sarah
11
Tiffin
14.68m
(48'1.75)
1
2
Mondozzi, Miranda
11
Tiffin
14.09m
(46'2.5)
1
3
Carson, Monica
9
Tiffin
11.77m
(38'7.25)
1
4
Mamonis, Linley
10
Mt Union
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
5
Brown, Maya
11
Mt Union
11.30m
(37'0.75)
1
6
Von Dolln, Sara
10
Allegheny
11.26m
(36'11.25)
1
7
Gillenwater, Tianna
9
Buffalo State
11.07m
(36'3.75)
1
8
Moskowitz, Sasha
10
Allegheny
10.93m
(35'10.25)
1
9
Fruchey, Aubrey
9
Mt Union
10.74m
(35'2.75)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leach, Morgan
9
Mt Union
11.33m
(37'2)
1
2
Miller, Mikenna
10
John Carroll
10.06m
(33'0)
1
3
Simmons, Brieanne
9
Cuyahoga
9.58m
(31'5)
1
4
Padden, Katherine
9
John Carroll
9.50m
(31'2)
1
5
Brown, Michelle
12
Clarion
9.26m
(30'4.5)
1
6
Huwe, Rose
11
Waynesburg
9.20m
(30'2)
1
7
Knox, Nadja
9
Allegheny
9.08m
(29'9.25)
1
8
Davis, Taylor
9
Allegheny
9.03m
(29'7.5)
1
9
McNamara, Kelsey
9
Clarion
8.98m
(29'5.5)
1
10
Deal, Kylee
9
Clarion
8.69m
(28'6)
1
11
Faust, Brittany
9
Waynesburg
6.70m
(21'11.75)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mamonis, Linley
10
Mt Union
12.83m
(42'1)
1
2
Cunningham, Sierra
9
Tiffin
12.54m
(41'1.5)
1
3
Murray, Summer
9
Clarion
12.25m
(40'2.25)
1
4
Hiller, Monica
10
Case Western Res
12.09m
(39'7.75)
1
5
Cutrona, Franscesca
10
Buffalo State
11.92m
(39'1.25)
1
6
Stewart, Lisa
11
Mt Union
11.73m
(38'5.75)
1
7
Gupta, Nimi
9
Case Western Res
11.65m
(38'2.5)
1
8
Carson, Monica
9
Tiffin
11.38m
(37'4)
1
9
Moskowitz, Sasha
10
Allegheny
10.92m
(35'9.75)
1
10
Mangione, Maria
10
John Carroll
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
11
Williams, Kayonna
9
Case Western Res
10.67m
(35'0)
1
12
Winters, Natalie
9
Mt Union
10.55m
(34'7.25)
1
13
Velazquez, Erin
9
Cuyahoga
8.42m
(27'7.5)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mondozzi, Miranda
11
Tiffin
17.23m
(56'6.25)
1
2
Douglas, Javean
11
Tiffin
16.26m
(53'4)
1
3
Bates, Lyndsey
12
Malone
15.84m
(51'11.5)
1
4
Brown, Maya
11
Mt Union
15.53m
(50'11.25)
1
5
Mochan, Alexa
12
Allegheny
14.37m
(47'1.75)
1
6
Fruchey, Aubrey
9
Mt Union
14.11m
(46'3.5)
1
7
Omilabu, Temi
10
Case Western Res
13.96m
(45'9.5)
1
8
Berish, Courtney
10
Mt Union
13.91m
(45'7.5)
1
9
Caslin, Aubri
10
Allegheny
13.21m
(43'4)
1
10
Gershom, Tori
11
Case Western Res
13.16m
(43'2)
1
11
Greene, Chelsea
10
Allegheny
12.92m
(42'4.5)
1
12
Von Dolln, Sara
10
Allegheny
12.83m
(42'1)
1
13
Liu, Emeline
12
Case Western Res
12.37m
(40'7)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rettburg, Katrine
Unattached
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
2
Ellinwood, Hailee
10
Mt Union
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
3
Sefick, Jocelyn
11
Mt Union
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
4
Belko, Kristen
11
Clarion
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
5
Hambrick, Morgan
9
Mt Union
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
6
Brathwaite, Samantha
12
Buffalo State
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
7
Chaplin, Seland
10
Buffalo State
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
8
Durunna, Udoka
9
Mt Union
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
10
Haller, Meredith
9
Case Western Res
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
11
Sweeney, Madeline
11
John Carroll
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
12
Greggs, Lauryn
10
Clarion
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
14
Nuckols, Kelani
10
Mt Union
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
9
Shickler, Laurel
11
Case Western Res
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
13
Velazquez, Erin
9
Cuyahoga
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
15
McCarthy, Christina
11
Malone
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
16
Gawlik, Natalia
9
Case Western Res
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
17
Gourley, Elizabeth
9
Clarion
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
18
Rao, Lauren
10
Bethany (W.V.)
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
19
Ehrett, Alex
11
John Carroll
NH
(--)
1
20
Leighty, Darien
9
Point Park
NH
(--)
1
21
Harker, Emily
11
Case Western Res
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abe, Sade
9
Buffalo State
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
2
Brumbaugh, Rikki
9
Clarion
4.16m
(13'7.75)
nwi
1
3
Willard, Rachel
9
Case Western Res
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
4
Balusa, Varsha
9
Penn State-Behre
4.12m
(13'6)
nwi
1
5
Leighty, Darien
9
Point Park
4.07m
(13'4)
nwi
1
6
Baynes-Findlay, Ashley
9
Buffalo State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
7
Sowah, Mareshah
9
Case Western Res
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Corrado, Natalie
9
Allegheny
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Leyden, Ashley
11
Case Western Res
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
2
Anderson, Breanna
12
Waynesburg
4.59m
(15'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Grinkley, Heather
11
Bethany (W.V.)
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
4
Papale, Abbi
9
Penn State-Behre
4.42m
(14'6)
nwi
1
5
Allen, Paige
10
Penn State-Behre
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
6
Bray, Keyaira
9
Cuyahoga
4.38m
(14'4.25)
nwi
1
7
Hobe, Amanda
12
Waynesburg
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
8
Scott, Lamia
9
Cuyahoga
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
9
Gross, Courtney
12
Clarion
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
10
Harker, Emily
11
Case Western Res
4.03m
(13'2.5)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clutter, Veronica
11
Mt Union
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
2
Crofoot, Dana
9
Mt Union
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
3
Carpenter, Tayler
12
Malone
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
4
Braga, Skylar
9
Case Western Res
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
5
Cloud, Tatiana
10
Clarion
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
6
Krause, Ashley
12
Allegheny
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
7
Collins, Jordan
9
Clarion
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
8
Hess, Katelyn
10
Grove City
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
9
Piger, Kati
10
Penn State-Behre
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
10
Williamson, Sarah
10
Grove City
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
11
Shomo, Jessica
10
Clarion
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nuckols, Kelani
10
Mt Union
9.76m
(32'0.25)
nwi
1
2
Anderson, Breanna
12
Waynesburg
9.55m
(31'3.75)
nwi
1
3
Collins, Jordan
9
Clarion
9.43m
(30'11.25)
nwi
1
4
Clutter, Veronica
11
Mt Union
9.36m
(30'8.5)
nwi
1
5
Papale, Abbi
9
Penn State-Behre
9.31m
(30'6.5)
nwi
1
6
Bray, Keyaira
9
Cuyahoga
8.87m
(29'1)
nwi
1
7
Rittenhouse, Lydia
11
Grove City
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Scott, Lamia
9
Cuyahoga
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chaplin, Seland
10
Buffalo State
10.99m
(36'0.5)
nwi
1
2
Sefick, Jocelyn
11
Mt Union
10.78m
(35'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Leyden, Ashley
11
Case Western Res
10.19m
(33'5)
nwi
1
4
Willard, Rachel
9
Case Western Res
10.12m
(33'2.25)
nwi
1
5
Hess, Katelyn
10
Grove City
10.01m
(32'10)
nwi
1
6
Massey, Jessica
11
Buffalo State
9.86m
(32'4)
nwi
1
7
Krause, Ashley
12
Allegheny
9.72m
(31'10.5)
nwi
1
8
Sowah, Mareshah
9
Case Western Res
9.64m
(31'7.5)
nwi
1
9
Hobe, Amanda
12
Waynesburg
9.63m
(31'7)
nwi
1
10
Shomo, Jessica
10
Clarion
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kalsey, Marissa
10
Westminster (PA)
3.81m
(12'6)
1
2
Shepherd, Cassidy
10
Westminster (PA)
3.81m
(12'6)
1
3
Hamrick, Jessica
10
Clarion
3.21m
(10'6.25)
1
4
Kelly, Morgan
11
Malone
3.21m
(10'6.25)
1
5
Hall, Hailey
9
Westminster (PA)
3.21m
(10'6.25)
1
6
Eisenbrown, Abbey
10
Mt Union
3.21m
(10'6.25)
1
10
Herzog, Sophia
12
Case Western Res
3.06m
(10'0.25)
1
11
Pikna, Maggie
10
Malone
3.06m
(10'0.25)
1
12
Myers, Angel
10
Mt Union
3.06m
(10'0.25)
1
7
Saccucci, Christen
11
Case Western Res
3.06m
(10'0.25)
1
8
Majors, Brittany
11
Westminster (PA)
3.06m
(10'0.25)
1
9
Gourley, Elizabeth
9
Clarion
3.06m
(10'0.25)
1
13
Packard, Melanie
10
Grove City
2.91m
(9'6.5)
1
14
Martz, Natalie
9
Cuyahoga
2.91m
(9'6.5)
1
15
Costa, Maura
10
Penn State-Behre
2.76m
(9'0.5)
1
16
McGee, Caitlyn
11
Mt Union
2.61m
(8'6.75)
1
17
Helwig, Katie
10
Clarion
NH
(--)
1
18
Danylko, Ella
10
Penn State-Behre
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#mount-union
#jim-wuske
More news
2015 Results - Baldwin Wallace Mid February Meet
2015 Results - SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track and Field Open
0 shares:
Mount Union Jim Wuske Indoor Invitational
,
Allegheny College Track and Field and Cross Country - Meadville, Pennsylvania
,
Bethany College Track and Field and Cross Country - Bethany, West Virginia
,
Case Western Reserve University Track and Field and Cross Country - Cleveland, Ohio
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Thiel College Track and Field and Cross Country - Greenville, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
45
2022
51
2021
49
2020
20
2019
59
2018
76
2017
74
2016
80
2015
90
2014
110
2013
108
2012
50
2011
1
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#mount-union
#jim-wuske
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!