RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Thiel College Track and Field and Cross Country - Greenville, Pennsylvania
Tomcats
75 College Ave, Greenville, Pennsylvania, 16125, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Erik Braun
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
16
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (2 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (1 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (13 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Cal U Outdoor Early Bird
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 24th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Cal U Outdoor Early Bird
- Mar 21, 2015
California, PA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bearcat Track Club
California U of PA
Chatham
Clarion
Duquesne
Franciscan
Frostburg State
Geneva
Grove City
Penn State-Behrend
Point Park
Roberts Wesleyan
Seton Hill
Slippery Rock
St Vincent
Team Ohio
Thiel
Unattached
Ursuline (OH)
Washington & Jefferson
West Liberty St.
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Nate
12
West Liberty St.
10.85
nwi
1
2
Record, Erik
11
Slippery Rock
10.97
nwi
1
3
Jones, Christopher
10
Thiel
11.00
nwi
1
1
Rivera, Gabe
12
Roberts Wesleyan
11.04
nwi
3
1
Vanderbrook, Brandon
10
Slippery Rock
11.16
nwi
2
2
Elder, Sterlyn
10
Frostburg State
11.17
nwi
2
4
Jackson, Falonte
9
Point Park
11.19
nwi
1
5
Guiser, Josh
12
Geneva
11.19
nwi
1
3
Harris, Malcolm
10
Unattached
11.22
nwi
2
2
Keriotis, Anthony
10
Washington & Jef
11.24
nwi
3
4
Mellinger, Jacob
11
Geneva
11.25
nwi
2
6
Kacor, Brendan
12
West Liberty St.
11.29
nwi
1
5
Morgan, DeAnthony
9
Point Park
11.30
nwi
2
7
Unrath, Cameron
10
Geneva
11.31
nwi
1
6
Tedys, Aaron
9
Geneva
11.38
nwi
2
1
Gonzalez, Jared
9
Roberts Wesleyan
11.40
nwi
4
7
Freeland, Greg
9
California U of
11.40
nwi
2
3
Donovan, David
10
Roberts Wesleyan
11.42
nwi
3
4
harris, alvin
10
Unattached
11.44
nwi
3
1
Rivera, Josh
9
Seton Hill
11.50
nwi
5
1
Neff, Joseph
10
Penn State-Behre
11.50
nwi
6
1
Riccelli, Jake
11
West Liberty St.
11.50
nwi
7
2
Schroder, Andrew
11
Slippery Rock
11.52
nwi
4
3
Flatley, Jacob
12
West Liberty St.
11.53
nwi
4
5
Patten, Luke
10
Penn State-Behre
11.53
nwi
3
2
Figueroa, Chris
9
Franciscan
11.73
nwi
5
3
Meyer, Jonah
11
Grove City
11.76
nwi
5
4
Jean-Baptiste, Annuel
9
St Vincent
11.76
nwi
4
5
DiAngelis, Derek
9
Seton Hill
11.78
nwi
4
6
Schuster, Ed
11
Geneva
11.84
nwi
4
2
Haesler, Marcus
9
Penn State-Behre
11.87
nwi
6
6
Harris, Malik
9
Frostburg State
11.94
nwi
3
2
Budreau, Zac
9
West Liberty St.
11.96
nwi
7
3
Malecky, Mark
10
Penn State-Behre
11.96
nwi
6
4
Leahy, Sean
11
Slippery Rock
12.00
nwi
6
7
Johnson, Steven
10
California U of
12.00
nwi
4
5
Sangthong, Top
9
Penn State-Behre
12.01
nwi
6
4
Downs, James
9
Franciscan
12.06
nwi
5
6
Semple, Joseph
12
West Liberty St.
12.12
nwi
6
3
Cope, Trevor
9
Thiel
12.23
nwi
7
4
Powell, Romel
11
Point Park
12.36
nwi
7
5
Fabian, Carlo
9
Franciscan
12.58
nwi
5
7
Noonan, Max
9
St Vincent
12.74
nwi
6
5
Sarlo, James
9
Franciscan
13.45
nwi
7
8
Jajua, Francis
10
California U of
NT
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Christopher
10
Thiel
21.98
nwi
1
1
Mellinger, Jacob
11
Geneva
22.18
nwi
2
2
Taylor, Nate
12
West Liberty St.
22.23
nwi
1
3
mckinley, brandon
Unattached
22.34
nwi
1
4
Jajua, Francis
10
California U of
22.43
nwi
1
5
Vedilago, Joe
10
California U of
22.48
nwi
1
2
Record, Erik
11
Slippery Rock
22.49
nwi
2
6
Harris, Malcolm
10
Unattached
22.58
nwi
1
1
Elder, Sterlyn
10
Frostburg State
22.62
nwi
5
7
Chapman, Monte
12
Slippery Rock
22.68
nwi
1
3
Kacor, Brendan
12
West Liberty St.
22.76
nwi
2
8
Jackson, Falonte
9
Point Park
22.81
nwi
1
4
Peluso, Anthony
12
Seton Hill
22.85
nwi
2
1
Gardner, Christopher
11
Frostburg State
22.90
nwi
3
1
Gonzalez, Jared
9
Roberts Wesleyan
22.91
nwi
4
2
Morgan, DeAnthony
9
Point Park
22.91
nwi
3
2
Watt, Zachary
9
Point Park
23.04
nwi
4
5
Vanderbrook, Brandon
10
Slippery Rock
23.04
nwi
2
3
Donovan, David
10
Roberts Wesleyan
23.07
nwi
3
6
Lavender, Jaquan
9
Unattached
23.09
nwi
2
2
Bloch, Dan
Unattached
23.10
nwi
5
7
Tates, Montre
9
California U of
23.14
nwi
2
3
Riccelli, Jake
11
West Liberty St.
23.18
nwi
4
4
harris, alvin
10
Unattached
23.19
nwi
4
5
Neff, Joseph
10
Penn State-Behre
23.42
nwi
4
4
Patten, Luke
10
Penn State-Behre
23.46
nwi
3
5
Rivera, Josh
9
Seton Hill
23.52
nwi
3
3
Meyer, Jonah
11
Grove City
23.53
nwi
5
6
Biggs, Eric
9
Point Park
23.55
nwi
4
1
Paxson, Dalton
10
Geneva
23.78
nwi
6
4
Hartos, Michael
10
Slippery Rock
23.78
nwi
5
2
Whittaker, Thomas
12
Grove City
23.89
nwi
6
3
Capers, Christian
9
Point Park
24.07
nwi
6
4
Downs, James
9
Franciscan
24.13
nwi
6
5
Flatley, Jacob
12
West Liberty St.
24.17
nwi
5
6
Hough, Corey
Unattached
24.19
nwi
3
5
Jean-Baptiste, Annuel
9
St Vincent
24.43
nwi
6
6
Lee, Eric
10
Slippery Rock
24.58
nwi
5
6
Haesler, Marcus
9
Penn State-Behre
24.64
nwi
6
7
Johnson, Steven
10
California U of
24.66
nwi
4
7
Zeltman, Jacob
10
Grove City
24.79
nwi
5
8
Simek, Slater
11
Grove City
24.85
nwi
5
7
Schuster, Ed
11
Geneva
25.27
nwi
6
1
Sangthong, Top
9
Penn State-Behre
25.30
nwi
7
1
Dunn, Quenlan
10
Thiel
25.42
nwi
8
2
Fabian, Carlo
9
Franciscan
25.58
nwi
7
2
Geist, Jared
9
Slippery Rock
25.62
nwi
8
3
Cope, Trevor
9
Thiel
25.65
nwi
7
4
Varner, Levi
9
Penn State-Behre
25.83
nwi
7
5
Noonan, Max
9
St Vincent
25.87
nwi
7
3
McElhaney, Christian
9
Thiel
26.02
nwi
8
6
Kodner, Seth
9
Penn State-Behre
26.42
nwi
7
4
Rider, Chris
9
Point Park
27.14
nwi
8
5
Maddox, Saffir
9
Point Park
27.86
nwi
8
6
Sarlo, James
9
Franciscan
28.69
nwi
8
7
Uncapher, Zachary
9
Penn State-Behre
28.79
nwi
7
8
Eaton, Alex
12
California U of
NT
nwi
4
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vedilago, Joe
10
California U of
49.25
1
2
Chapman, Monte
12
Slippery Rock
50.01
1
3
Williams, Hunter
12
Slippery Rock
50.11
1
4
Vaughn, Alexander
9
Point Park
50.13
1
1
Lavender, Jaquan
9
Unattached
50.81
2
5
mckinley, brandon
Unattached
50.81
1
2
Rodger, Thomas
11
Roberts Wesleyan
51.68
2
6
Peluso, Anthony
12
Seton Hill
51.85
1
3
Graf, Greg
9
Penn State-Behre
52.15
2
4
Bloch, Dan
Unattached
52.27
2
5
Watt, Zachary
9
Point Park
52.77
2
6
Schaut, Jared
11
California U of
53.65
2
1
Whittaker, Thomas
12
Grove City
53.86
4
2
Bender, Justin
11
Roberts Wesleyan
54.30
4
1
Zeltman, Jacob
10
Grove City
54.36
3
1
Devivo, Dave
10
Thiel
54.59
5
3
Downs, James
9
Franciscan
54.89
4
2
Stout, Chase
9
Grove City
54.91
3
3
Pease, Keith
10
Roberts Wesleyan
54.92
3
4
Bellomo, Aaron
10
Roberts Wesleyan
55.05
4
4
Hough, Corey
Unattached
55.08
3
5
Lee, Eric
10
Slippery Rock
55.39
4
5
Riner, Steven
11
West Liberty St.
55.46
3
7
Rohrbaugh, Taven
12
West Liberty St.
55.89
2
6
Simek, Slater
11
Grove City
56.05
3
2
McElhaney, Christian
9
Thiel
57.11
5
6
Trent, Parker
9
Washington & Jef
57.19
4
7
Braun, Erik
11
Thiel
57.33
4
8
Fabian, Carlo
9
Franciscan
1:00.89
4
3
Maddox, Saffir
9
Point Park
1:02.18
5
4
Sarlo, James
9
Franciscan
1:07.02
5
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tonzo, Vincent
11
St Vincent
1:55.57
1
2
Allen, Graham
9
Grove City
1:56.73
1
3
Palenchak, Tyler
10
Slippery Rock
1:57.76
1
4
Buffington, Dylan
9
Penn State-Behre
2:01.12
1
5
Detsch, Ryan
10
St Vincent
2:01.56
1
6
Belle, Santo
11
Seton Hill
2:02.02
1
7
Beggs, Devin
11
Penn State-Behre
2:02.55
1
1
Bender, Michael
11
St Vincent
2:03.03
2
2
Sipe, Kyle
11
California U of
2:03.05
2
1
Hunt, Chris
9
Point Park
2:05.35
3
3
Dunsworth, Josh
11
Grove City
2:05.64
2
4
Koelher, Carl
12
Seton Hill
2:05.69
2
1
Imhof, Gabe
10
Grove City
2:06.46
4
8
Natalie, Josh
11
Penn State-Behre
2:06.49
1
2
Guar, Gartee
10
Frostburg State
2:06.60
3
5
Martone, Phil
11
Penn State-Behre
2:07.02
2
3
Hougas, Heath
10
Point Park
2:07.21
3
6
Molinaro, Adam
10
St Vincent
2:07.43
2
4
Parsons, Jake
9
Penn State-Behre
2:07.96
3
5
Kolbin, Victor
9
Penn State-Behre
2:08.33
3
2
Francillon, Devin
12
Frostburg State
2:09.53
4
7
Zidek, Ryan
10
St Vincent
2:10.60
2
3
Homce, David
10
Frostburg State
2:12.37
4
6
Wiley, John
9
Point Park
2:13.88
3
4
Smith, Clay
9
Geneva
2:14.62
4
1
Spitzer, Steven
11
Frostburg State
2:15.92
5
7
Kettinger, Charles
9
Franciscan
2:17.14
3
5
Clark, John
10
Thiel
2:17.62
4
6
Delaney, Scott
9
Penn State-Behre
2:18.63
4
2
Gage, Jonas
9
Roberts Wesleyan
2:18.80
5
7
Thomas, Ryan
11
Thiel
2:18.88
4
8
Bednash, Mason
12
Thiel
2:20.40
3
8
Scott, Jack
9
Franciscan
2:21.22
4
9
McBride, Brett
9
Grove City
2:21.88
4
3
Dutton, Charles
10
Penn State-Behre
2:25.52
5
4
Jones, Ian
9
Penn State-Behre
2:27.72
5
5
Day, Brian
9
Frostburg State
2:29.30
5
6
Montalvo, Jaime
9
Thiel
2:31.93
5
7
Jacobs, Michael
9
Frostburg State
2:41.22
5
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodger, Thomas
11
Roberts Wesleyan
4:00.40
1
2
Bellomo, Aaron
10
Roberts Wesleyan
4:01.71
1
3
Pease, Keith
10
Roberts Wesleyan
4:02.38
1
4
Bender, Justin
11
Roberts Wesleyan
4:04.23
1
5
Moretton, Brandan
10
St Vincent
4:05.54
1
6
Brown, Kevin
12
Roberts Wesleyan
4:11.58
1
7
Palonder, Sawyer
11
St Vincent
4:16.97
1
1
Imhof, Gabe
10
Grove City
4:17.43
2
8
Giaquinto, Riley
11
Seton Hill
4:19.51
1
9
Jaross, Laurence
9
St Vincent
4:20.28
1
2
Molinaro, Adam
10
St Vincent
4:20.53
2
10
Martin, Graham
9
Franciscan
4:21.51
1
3
Kolbin, Victor
9
Penn State-Behre
4:21.55
2
4
Hougas, Heath
10
Point Park
4:21.67
2
5
Roselund, Jordan
11
Roberts Wesleyan
4:22.06
2
6
Augustine, Kevin
9
St Vincent
4:22.11
2
7
Hunt, Chris
9
Point Park
4:23.16
2
11
Parsons, Jake
9
Penn State-Behre
4:24.95
1
8
Smith, Clay
9
Geneva
4:26.37
2
9
Makepeace, Joshua
12
Washington & Jef
4:27.41
2
1
Alvarez, Xavier
10
Frostburg State
4:34.37
3
2
Clark, John
10
Thiel
4:35.55
3
3
Kuipers, Josh
9
Grove City
4:37.09
3
10
Sadecky, Luke
10
West Liberty St.
4:37.46
2
12
McClure, Nick
9
Grove City
4:39.77
1
4
Kettinger, Charles
9
Franciscan
4:39.87
3
11
Dunsworth, Josh
11
Grove City
4:40.36
2
5
Delaney, Scott
9
Penn State-Behre
4:40.39
3
6
Thomas, Ryan
11
Thiel
4:42.31
3
7
Bednash, Mason
12
Thiel
4:43.93
3
8
Scott, Jack
9
Franciscan
4:46.75
3
9
Nelson, Bryce
9
Grove City
4:47.51
3
10
Jones, Ian
9
Penn State-Behre
5:01.99
3
11
Dutton, Charles
10
Penn State-Behre
5:02.05
3
12
Montalvo, Jaime
9
Thiel
5:05.32
3
13
Howder, Matthew
11
Franciscan
6:23.30
3
12
Thibault, Drew
9
Grove City
NT
2
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Palonder, Sawyer
11
St Vincent
15:44.62
1
2
Reynolds, Theodore
12
Slippery Rock
15:44.63
1
3
Lafferty, Steve
11
Seton Hill
15:48.45
1
4
Christiansen, Daniel
10
Grove City
15:49.94
1
5
Holmes, Brandon
12
St Vincent
15:58.03
1
6
Yocca, Alan
9
Penn State-Behre
16:14.51
1
7
Casto, Caleb
10
West Liberty St.
16:45.11
1
8
Krieger, Alex
9
St Vincent
16:48.53
1
9
Waldman, Kevin
Unattached
16:50.25
1
10
Alvarez, Xavier
10
Frostburg State
16:52.43
1
11
Martin, Graham
9
Franciscan
16:53.79
1
12
Porter, Eric
12
St Vincent
16:57.80
1
13
Miller, Tyler
10
Washington & Jef
16:59.97
1
14
Smolinski, Michael
12
Penn State-Behre
17:01.15
1
15
Schreiber, Cody
9
Geneva
17:07.34
1
16
Higham, Stanton
10
Frostburg State
17:09.87
1
17
Kuipers, Josh
9
Grove City
17:21.64
1
18
Whiteman, Ryan
9
Seton Hill
17:24.83
1
19
Nelson, Bryce
9
Grove City
17:30.71
1
20
Byers, David
10
Franciscan
17:36.12
1
21
Monit, Zach
9
Grove City
17:46.47
1
22
Horning, Gregory
11
Frostburg State
17:47.93
1
23
Quinn, Colin
10
Frostburg State
18:10.29
1
24
Schrekengost, John
9
Penn State-Behre
18:46.34
1
25
McClimans, Tyler
10
Penn State-Behre
19:12.87
1
26
Shafer, James
9
Penn State-Behre
20:20.11
1
27
Wynn, Joseph
10
Franciscan
21:05.61
1
28
Ivkovich, Sam
9
Franciscan
22:20.41
1
Mens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spaulding, Daniel
Unattached
31:59.56
1
2
Weaver, Justin
12
Unattached
32:09.76
1
3
Edinger, Nick
Team Ohio
32:32.13
1
4
Robson, Matt
Bearcat Track Cl
33:24.31
1
5
Morgan, Steve
11
Thiel
33:57.86
1
6
Wise, Brandon
10
Grove City
34:48.12
1
7
Sander, August
10
St Vincent
34:51.48
1
8
Baughman, Joe
9
St Vincent
35:08.37
1
9
Kutcel, Ken
10
Geneva
35:22.32
1
10
Erickson, Jack
11
Grove City
36:18.60
1
11
Hassan, William
9
Franciscan
43:33.29
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Stewart
Unattached
9:40.59
1
2
Kamarec, Frank
10
West Liberty St.
10:06.34
1
3
Farnan, Jimmy
10
St Vincent
10:19.61
1
4
Cornell, Cody
11
Penn State-Behre
10:25.36
1
5
Porter, Eric
12
St Vincent
10:31.95
1
6
Peters, Aaron
10
Penn State-Behre
10:32.91
1
7
Swain, Peter
9
Seton Hill
10:35.14
1
8
Yost, Tyler
11
Penn State-Behre
10:38.68
1
9
Lowery, Andrew
11
West Liberty St.
10:41.84
1
10
Camasso, Anthony
9
Seton Hill
10:44.18
1
11
Grifith, Ian
9
Penn State-Behre
10:44.28
1
12
Mascio, Andrew
10
Grove City
10:55.58
1
13
Monack, Ron
10
St Vincent
11:09.02
1
14
Wargo, Glenn
11
Geneva
11:45.56
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bostick, Noah
9
Slippery Rock
14.91
nwi
1
2
Betz, Nick
10
Grove City
15.01
nwi
1
1
VanHouten, Jacob
10
Slippery Rock
15.86
nwi
2
3
Eaton, Alex
12
California U of
15.90
nwi
1
2
Maddox, George
11
West Liberty St.
16.07
nwi
2
4
Paxson, Dalton
10
Geneva
16.09
nwi
1
3
Hartos, Michael
10
Slippery Rock
16.17
nwi
2
4
Mooney, Logan
10
Slippery Rock
16.47
nwi
2
5
Kloepping, Ben
10
Slippery Rock
16.48
nwi
2
6
Anderson, Jacob
10
West Liberty St.
16.84
nwi
2
1
Zigler, Nathan
11
Slippery Rock
17.02
nwi
3
5
Capers, Christian
9
Point Park
17.19
nwi
1
2
Trent, Parker
9
Washington & Jef
17.23
nwi
3
7
Ward, Brandon
11
Grove City
18.11
nwi
2
3
Witmer, Ethan
12
Grove City
18.23
nwi
3
8
Mossgrove, Dane
11
Grove City
24.30
nwi
2
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
VanHouten, Jacob
10
Slippery Rock
54.59
1
2
Anderson, Jacob
10
West Liberty St.
56.24
1
3
Morgan, Aaron
10
California U of
56.49
1
4
Salter, Savon
10
California U of
56.74
1
5
Mooney, Logan
10
Slippery Rock
56.83
1
1
Maddox, George
11
West Liberty St.
57.04
2
1
Carroscia, Evan
9
Grove City
57.26
4
6
Schroder, Andrew
11
Slippery Rock
57.41
1
2
Leahy, Sean
11
Slippery Rock
1:00.24
2
3
Washington, Theo
9
Unattached
1:00.30
2
4
Ward, Brandon
11
Grove City
1:00.38
2
1
Zigler, Nathan
11
Slippery Rock
1:00.48
3
2
Martinez, Juan
9
Roberts Wesleyan
1:01.04
3
5
Kloepping, Ben
10
Slippery Rock
1:01.34
2
6
Mossgrove, Dane
11
Grove City
1:01.36
2
2
Bell, Zackery
9
Thiel
1:02.72
4
3
Witmer, Ethan
12
Grove City
1:03.84
3
3
Stein, Andrew
9
Grove City
1:04.74
4
4
Bostick, Noah
9
Slippery Rock
1:05.62
3
5
Budreau, Zac
9
West Liberty St.
1:07.19
3
7
Betz, Nick
10
Grove City
NT
2
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Record, Chapman,
Vanderbr, Williams
Slippery Rock
42.25
1
2
Tedys, Unrath,
White, Guiser
Geneva
43.50
1
3
Anderson, Kacor,
Flatley, Taylor
West Liberty St.
43.78
1
4
Biggs, Morgan,
Capers, Jackson
Point Park
44.03
1
5
Graf, Neff,
Patten, Haesler
Penn State-Behre
44.29
1
1
Whittake, Simek,
Meyer, Carrosci
Grove City
45.90
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Salter, Jajua,
Schaut, Vedilago
California U of
3:24.70
1
2
Anderson, Riccelli,
Maddox, Kacor
West Liberty St.
3:26.63
1
3
Carrosci, Ward,
Betz, Allen
Grove City
3:29.45
1
4
Schroder, Mooney,
Leahy, Palencha
Slippery Rock
3:29.96
1
5
Graf, Buffingt,
Martone, Patten
Penn State-Behre
3:31.12
1
6
Tonzo, Detsch,
Jaross, Moretton
St Vincent
3:33.35
1
7
Jean-Bap, Augustin,
Zidek, Bender
St Vincent
3:46.52
1
8
Vaughn, Wiley,
Hougas, Rider
Point Park
3:50.24
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buffingt, Yocca,
Beggs, Natalie
Penn State-Behre
8:09.12
1
2
Huegel, Pezza,
Sipe, Verdetto
California U of
8:27.96
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sedjo, Dan
9
Grove City
10.35m
(33'11.25)
1
2
Oelschlaeger, Keith
10
Frostburg State
10.33m
(33'10.5)
1
3
King, Sean
11
Duquesne
10.32m
(33'10.25)
1
4
Gerald, Koza
9
California U of
10.19m
(33'5)
1
5
Court, Nathan
9
Roberts Wesleyan
9.84m
(32'3.25)
1
6
Beavis, Michael
12
Point Park
9.29m
(30'5.75)
1
7
Craig, Andrew
10
Geneva
9.20m
(30'2)
1
8
Gambutti, Rick
9
Seton Hill
9.05m
(29'8.25)
1
9
Wallace, Jr.
9
Frostburg State
8.85m
(29'0.25)
1
10
Gallaway, Vincent
12
Roberts Wesleyan
8.62m
(28'3.25)
1
11
Hansen, Aaron
9
Thiel
8.42m
(27'7.5)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bowman, Kashaud
10
Frostburg State
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
2
Reed, Quinton
9
Grove City
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
3
Abrams, Tyree
9
Thiel
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
4
Kepple, Zack
12
Grove City
11.48m
(37'7.75)
1
5
Francillon, Devin
12
Frostburg State
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
6
Sheridan, Austin
9
Seton Hill
11.10m
(36'5)
1
7
Turk, Nick
12
Slippery Rock
10.89m
(35'8.5)
1
8
Sokira, Evan
11
Thiel
10.20m
(33'5.5)
1
9
Harley, Michael
9
Frostburg State
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Montogomery, Brad
9
Franciscan
13.50m
(44'3.5)
1
2
Tullier, Brian
11
Franciscan
12.60m
(41'4)
1
3
Anderson, Aaron
10
Seton Hill
12.26m
(40'2.5)
1
4
Spinder, David
10
Grove City
11.97m
(39'3.25)
1
5
Smith, Evan
9
West Liberty St.
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
6
Barringer, Isaac
10
Geneva
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
7
Edmond, William
9
Frostburg State
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
8
Glacken, Jason
12
Grove City
11.36m
(37'3)
1
9
Antwi, Prince
11
Seton Hill
11.32m
(37'1.5)
1
10
Burriss, Donovan
10
Frostburg State
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
11
Wagner, Evan
12
Washington & Jef
10.97m
(35'11.75)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Obenrader, Mitchell
10
Penn State-Behre
15.63m
(51'3.25)
1
2
Miller, Trevor
12
Slippery Rock
15.34m
(50'3.75)
1
3
Lowery, John
10
Frostburg State
15.18m
(49'9.5)
1
4
Novalin, Anderson
10
California U of
14.08m
(46'2.25)
1
5
Galloway, Jerrod
12
Slippery Rock
13.59m
(44'7)
1
6
Ollio, JJ
Unattached
13.18m
(43'2.75)
1
7
Reinhardt, David
11
Slippery Rock
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
8
Dombrowski, Matt
9
Duquesne
13.03m
(42'8.75)
1
9
Tuzikow, Andrew
11
California U of
12.80m
(41'11.75)
1
10
Hinkle, Jared
11
West Liberty St.
12.71m
(41'8.25)
1
11
Jurius, Hayden
11
Roberts Wesleyan
12.13m
(39'9.5)
1
Mens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Deb, Matthew
9
Frostburg State
37.16m
(121'10.75)
1
2
Edmond, William
9
Frostburg State
35.76m
(117'3.75)
1
3
Antonucci, Anthony
10
Penn State-Behre
34.59m
(113'5.75)
1
4
Wright, Josh
9
Point Park
29.93m
(98'2.25)
1
5
Court, Nathan
9
Roberts Wesleyan
27.03m
(88'8)
1
6
Gallaway, Vincent
12
Roberts Wesleyan
24.39m
(80'0)
1
7
Gerald, Koza
9
California U of
23.91m
(78'5.25)
1
8
Hansen, Aaron
9
Thiel
23.74m
(77'10.5)
1
9
Craig, Andrew
10
Geneva
20.65m
(67'8.75)
1
10
Anderson, Aaron
10
Seton Hill
ND
(--)
1
11
Kepple, Zack
12
Grove City
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sheridan, Austin
9
Seton Hill
37.88m
(124'3.25)
1
2
Broussoul, Yves Patrick
10
Frostburg State
35.04m
(114'11.5)
1
3
Sokira, Evan
11
Thiel
34.34m
(112'7.75)
1
4
Sedjo, Dan
9
Grove City
33.71m
(110'7)
1
5
Flemming, Ian
9
Seton Hill
31.09m
(102'0)
1
6
Spinder, David
10
Grove City
30.58m
(100'3.75)
1
7
Jurius, Mitchell
10
Roberts Wesleyan
30.29m
(99'4.5)
1
8
Sphon, Lucas
11
Duquesne
29.22m
(95'10.25)
1
9
Pherson, Matt
10
Geneva
28.93m
(94'10.75)
1
10
King, Sean
11
Duquesne
26.48m
(86'10.5)
1
11
Glacken, Jason
12
Grove City
25.67m
(84'2.5)
1
12
Reed, Quinton
9
Grove City
24.95m
(81'10.25)
1
13
Abrams, Tyree
9
Thiel
20.74m
(68'0.5)
1
Mens Discus Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reinhardt, David
11
Slippery Rock
46.38m
(152'1.75)
1
2
Delekta, Ethan
11
West Liberty St.
43.81m
(143'8.75)
1
3
Ollio, JJ
Unattached
42.53m
(139'6.25)
1
4
Tuzikow, Andrew
11
California U of
42.07m
(138'0.25)
1
5
Montogomery, Brad
9
Franciscan
41.47m
(136'0.5)
1
6
Schneid, Aaron
12
West Liberty St.
39.15m
(128'5.25)
1
7
Jurius, Hayden
11
Roberts Wesleyan
38.36m
(125'10)
1
8
Antwi, Prince
11
Seton Hill
36.62m
(120'1.5)
1
9
Barringer, Isaac
10
Geneva
36.08m
(118'4.25)
1
10
Dombrowski, Matt
9
Duquesne
35.13m
(115'3)
1
11
Garuccio, Nick
12
Slippery Rock
34.06m
(111'8.75)
1
12
Wagner, Evan
12
Washington & Jef
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Josh
9
Point Park
41.62m
(136'6.5)
1
2
Zigler, Nathan
11
Slippery Rock
41.35m
(135'7.75)
1
3
Bevacqua, Eric
9
Penn State-Behre
41.04m
(134'7.75)
1
4
Deb, Matthew
9
Frostburg State
34.98m
(114'9)
1
5
Kloepping, Ben
10
Slippery Rock
33.56m
(110'1.25)
1
6
McBride, Brett
9
Grove City
30.36m
(99'7.25)
1
7
Tau, Seth
9
Penn State-Behre
28.92m
(94'10.5)
1
8
Bostick, Noah
9
Slippery Rock
27.77m
(91'1.25)
1
9
Bowman, Kashaud
10
Frostburg State
25.03m
(82'1.25)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Francillon, Devin
12
Frostburg State
46.85m
(153'8.25)
1
2
Abbs, James
10
Thiel
45.39m
(148'11)
1
3
King, Sean
11
Duquesne
42.60m
(139'9)
1
4
Patterson, Alex
12
Frostburg State
41.07m
(134'8.75)
1
5
Jurius, Mitchell
10
Roberts Wesleyan
40.43m
(132'7.5)
1
6
Sphon, Lucas
11
Duquesne
37.21m
(122'0.75)
1
7
Rickell, Christopher
12
Frostburg State
37.10m
(121'8.5)
1
8
Lee, Eric
10
Slippery Rock
37.05m
(121'6.5)
1
9
Pherson, Matt
10
Geneva
36.63m
(120'2)
1
10
Burriss, Donovan
10
Frostburg State
33.71m
(110'7)
1
11
Court, Nathan
9
Roberts Wesleyan
25.84m
(84'9.25)
1
12
Faust, Hayden
12
Grove City
4.14m
(13'6.75)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sherwood-Ericsson, Ryan
Unattached
63.72m
(209'0.5)
1
2
Obenrader, Mitchell
10
Penn State-Behre
61.39m
(201'4.75)
1
3
Casagrande, Chris
12
Washington & Jef
50.48m
(165'7.25)
1
4
Stine, Seth
12
Frostburg State
49.30m
(161'8.75)
1
5
Benson, Cameron
12
West Liberty St.
49.20m
(161'5)
1
6
Yacker, Kevin
12
Duquesne
48.44m
(158'11)
1
7
Reed, Quinton
9
Grove City
47.96m
(157'4)
1
8
Rupert, Jordan
12
Geneva
43.33m
(142'1.75)
1
9
Delekta, Ethan
11
West Liberty St.
40.00m
(131'2.75)
1
10
Knight, Max
11
Slippery Rock
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tuzikow, Andrew
11
California U of
38.57m
(126'6.5)
1
2
Novalin, Anderson
10
California U of
34.30m
(112'6.25)
1
3
Court, Nathan
9
Roberts Wesleyan
32.14m
(105'5.25)
1
4
Sphon, Lucas
11
Duquesne
30.55m
(100'2.75)
1
5
Antonucci, Anthony
10
Penn State-Behre
30.06m
(98'7.25)
1
6
Dombrowski, Matt
9
Duquesne
29.37m
(96'4.25)
1
7
Flemming, Ian
9
Seton Hill
25.29m
(82'11.5)
1
8
Barringer, Isaac
10
Geneva
24.04m
(78'10.25)
1
9
Gambutti, Rick
9
Seton Hill
20.26m
(66'5.5)
1
10
Gallaway, Vincent
12
Roberts Wesleyan
19.65m
(64'5.5)
1
11
Oelschlaeger, Keith
10
Frostburg State
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schneid, Aaron
12
West Liberty St.
48.56m
(159'3.75)
1
2
Garuccio, Nick
12
Slippery Rock
48.29m
(158'5)
1
3
Reinhardt, David
11
Slippery Rock
48.06m
(157'8)
1
4
Jurius, Hayden
11
Roberts Wesleyan
42.41m
(139'1.5)
1
5
Delekta, Ethan
11
West Liberty St.
41.29m
(135'5.5)
1
6
Galloway, Jerrod
12
Slippery Rock
40.27m
(132'1.25)
1
7
Turk, Nick
12
Slippery Rock
40.14m
(131'8.25)
1
8
Fitch, Giovanni
12
Frostburg State
38.03m
(124'9)
1
9
Ollio, JJ
Unattached
35.69m
(117'1)
1
10
Jurius, Mitchell
10
Roberts Wesleyan
34.43m
(112'11.5)
1
11
Antwi, Prince
11
Seton Hill
ND
(--)
1
12
Lowery, John
10
Frostburg State
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Nic
12
Thiel
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
2
Rivera, Gabe
12
Roberts Wesleyan
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
3
Latty, Nick
11
Seton Hill
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
4
Morgan, Aaron
10
California U of
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
5
Rickell, Christopher
12
Frostburg State
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
6
Kocur, Tom
11
Grove City
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
7
Berry, Shaun
9
Point Park
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
8
McGinnis, Aaron
11
Roberts Wesleyan
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
9
Feeney, Jacob
9
Geneva
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
10
Donovan, David
10
Roberts Wesleyan
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
11
Biggs, Eric
9
Point Park
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
12
Powell, Romel
11
Point Park
NH
(--)
1
13
Capps, Jon
10
Seton Hill
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Malecky, Mark
10
Penn State-Behre
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
2
Biggs, Eric
9
Point Park
5.88m
(19'3.5)
nwi
1
3
Geist, Jared
9
Slippery Rock
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
4
Craig, Colin
11
Geneva
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
5
Horstman, Ryan
9
Penn State-Behre
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
6
Curtis, Ryan
9
Frostburg State
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
7
Sangthong, Top
9
Penn State-Behre
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
8
Feeney, Jacob
9
Geneva
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
9
McLean, Julian
11
Thiel
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
10
Cole, Mike
10
Grove City
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
11
Rider, Chris
9
Point Park
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Martinez, Juan
9
Roberts Wesleyan
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Maddox, George
11
West Liberty St.
6.15m
(20'2)
nwi
1
3
Neff, Joseph
10
Penn State-Behre
6.14m
(20'1.5)
nwi
1
4
Weltner, Joshua
10
West Liberty St.
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
1
5
Kloepping, Ben
10
Slippery Rock
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
6
Joseph, Clay
Unattached
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
7
Kennedy, Alex
9
Geneva
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
8
Dunn, Quenlan
10
Thiel
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
9
Henry, Nathan
10
Grove City
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
10
Lee, Eric
10
Slippery Rock
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McGinnis, Aaron
11
Roberts Wesleyan
6.82m
(22'4.5)
nwi
1
2
Jones, Nic
12
Thiel
6.76m
(22'2)
nwi
1
3
Jordan, Jaylen
11
California U of
6.54m
(21'5.25)
nwi
1
4
Bostick, Noah
9
Slippery Rock
6.53m
(21'5)
nwi
1
5
Zigler, Nathan
11
Slippery Rock
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
6
Stuckey, Jaquan
10
California U of
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
7
Berry, Shaun
9
Point Park
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
1
8
DiAngelis, Derek
9
Seton Hill
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
9
Wright, Isaiah
9
Point Park
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
10
Donovan, David
10
Roberts Wesleyan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Nic
12
Thiel
13.74m
(45'0.75)
nwi
1
2
Killins, Colin
Unattached
12.98m
(42'7)
nwi
1
3
Geist, Jared
9
Slippery Rock
12.47m
(40'10.75)
nwi
1
4
Horstman, Ryan
9
Penn State-Behre
12.45m
(40'10)
nwi
1
5
Weltner, Joshua
10
West Liberty St.
12.03m
(39'5.5)
nwi
1
6
Biggs, Eric
9
Point Park
11.78m
(38'7.75)
nwi
1
7
Craig, Colin
11
Geneva
11.15m
(36'6.75)
nwi
1
8
Wright, Isaiah
9
Point Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jordan, Jaylen
11
California U of
13.78m
(45'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Berry, Shaun
9
Point Park
13.28m
(43'6.75)
nwi
1
3
Davis, Jryi
9
Point Park
13.05m
(42'9.75)
nwi
1
4
Stuckey, Jaquan
10
California U of
12.40m
(40'8)
nwi
1
5
Kennedy, Alex
9
Geneva
12.22m
(40'1)
nwi
1
6
Martinez, Juan
9
Roberts Wesleyan
12.19m
(39'11.75)
nwi
1
7
Joseph, Clay
Unattached
11.88m
(38'11.5)
nwi
1
8
Henry, Nathan
10
Grove City
11.46m
(37'7)
nwi
1
9
Cole, Mike
10
Grove City
11.09m
(36'4.5)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Colagrande, Cody
11
Slippery Rock
4.70m
(15'5)
1
2
Koksal, Andrew
9
Slippery Rock
4.70m
(15'5)
1
3
Pacheco, Jordan
10
Slippery Rock
4.70m
(15'5)
1
4
Patten, Luke
10
Penn State-Behre
4.70m
(15'5)
1
5
Monteparte, Bobby
9
Penn State-Behre
4.40m
(14'5)
1
6
DiAngelis, Derek
9
Seton Hill
4.40m
(14'5)
1
7
Reed, Kieffer
11
Slippery Rock
4.40m
(14'5)
1
8
Aaron, Luke
10
Penn State-Behre
4.40m
(14'5)
1
10
Lovano, Andrew
12
Slippery Rock
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
9
Varner, Levi
9
Penn State-Behre
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
11
Kolar, Tyler
9
Seton Hill
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
12
Brennan, Bryan
9
Penn State-Behre
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
13
Farley, Brett
9
Penn State-Behre
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
14
Uncapher, Zachary
9
Penn State-Behre
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
15
Kodner, Seth
9
Penn State-Behre
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
16
LaGorga, Jacob
10
Geneva
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
17
Longjohn, Nathanial
9
Grove City
NH
(--)
1
18
Stout, Chase
9
Grove City
NH
(--)
1
19
Wilson, John
9
Geneva
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sims, Monique
12
California U of
12.34
nwi
1
2
Allen, Paige
10
Penn State-Behre
12.41
nwi
1
3
Irving, Gabrielle
9
California U of
12.42
nwi
1
4
Moroco, Emily
11
Slippery Rock
12.44
nwi
1
5
Ruddlesden, Meghan
12
Unattached
12.46
nwi
1
6
Jay, Bria
12
California U of
12.55
nwi
1
1
Hayward, Chelsea
9
Roberts Wesleyan
12.66
nwi
3
2
Kelosky, Jessica
9
Geneva
12.74
nwi
3
7
Traynor, Brittney
11
Washington & Jef
12.86
nwi
1
3
Teed, Katie
9
Slippery Rock
12.93
nwi
3
1
Wilson, Brianna
9
Frostburg State
12.99
nwi
2
2
Pfingstler, Anna
12
Clarion
13.03
nwi
2
3
Brown, Amber
9
Point Park
13.08
nwi
2
4
Fowler, Taelor
12
Point Park
13.08
nwi
2
5
Shomo, Jessica
10
Clarion
13.10
nwi
2
6
Langley, Chereese
9
Point Park
13.12
nwi
2
1
Litton, Morgan
10
West Liberty St.
13.22
nwi
4
4
Bartoletta, Nicole
9
Geneva
13.25
nwi
3
2
Budd, Danielle
10
Roberts Wesleyan
13.27
nwi
4
3
Williamson, Sarah
10
Grove City
13.43
nwi
4
1
Wilson, Sierra
9
West Liberty St.
13.46
nwi
7
7
Bence, Caitlyn
10
Slippery Rock
13.54
nwi
2
4
Loose, Kailee
10
Geneva
13.59
nwi
4
5
Piger, Kati
10
Penn State-Behre
13.60
nwi
4
5
Covine, Jessa
9
Thiel
13.62
nwi
3
6
Fitzgibbon, Annalie
9
California U of
13.62
nwi
4
6
Dunn, Jessica
9
Chatham
13.65
nwi
3
7
Konopski, Danielle
11
Clarion
13.66
nwi
4
1
Almeida, Susanna
10
Franciscan
13.68
nwi
5
8
Leighty, Darian
9
Point Park
13.72
nwi
4
2
Dovi, Katharine
10
Roberts Wesleyan
13.76
nwi
5
3
Kempf, Brittany
12
Ursuline (OH)
13.88
nwi
5
4
Smith, Natia
11
Franciscan
14.09
nwi
5
1
Orihel, Kimberly
10
Geneva
14.11
nwi
6
7
Williams, Asia
9
Chatham
14.23
nwi
3
5
Andrews, Ashley
11
Roberts Wesleyan
14.36
nwi
5
6
Mahan, Jamie
12
Geneva
14.48
nwi
5
2
Balusa, Varsha
9
Penn State-Behre
14.51
nwi
7
3
Papale, Abbi
9
Penn State-Behre
14.78
nwi
7
2
Cantu, Sofia
9
Franciscan
15.09
nwi
6
3
Glasstetter, Charlotte
10
Geneva
15.42
nwi
6
4
Marquez, Vanessa
10
Franciscan
15.49
nwi
6
5
Ream, Morgan
9
Chatham
15.80
nwi
6
7
Martin, Erika
10
Chatham
15.87
nwi
5
8
Thompson, Rose
9
Franciscan
16.24
nwi
5
6
Limmina, Kelly
9
Franciscan
16.33
nwi
6
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Jasmine
11
Slippery Rock
24.78
nwi
1
2
Irving, Gabrielle
9
California U of
25.18
nwi
1
3
Hayward, Chelsea
9
Roberts Wesleyan
25.39
nwi
1
4
Nowakowski, Lexie
11
Slippery Rock
25.41
nwi
1
5
Burgwin, Danae
12
California U of
25.43
nwi
1
1
Jay, Bria
12
California U of
25.44
nwi
2
6
Allen, Paige
10
Penn State-Behre
25.54
nwi
1
2
Evans, Kennedy
10
Slippery Rock
25.66
nwi
2
7
Sims, Monique
12
California U of
25.67
nwi
1
3
Moroco, Emily
11
Slippery Rock
25.68
nwi
2
4
Mgdobille, Adaobi
11
Ursuline (OH)
25.86
nwi
2
8
Lett, Jasmine
11
Ursuline (OH)
25.93
nwi
1
1
Kelosky, Jessica
9
Geneva
26.23
nwi
4
5
Truesdel, Kayla
9
Frostburg State
26.39
nwi
2
6
Herman, Alesha
9
Seton Hill
26.46
nwi
2
1
Traynor, Brittney
11
Washington & Jef
26.47
nwi
3
2
Ricciuti, Emilia
10
California U of
26.54
nwi
3
3
Harvey, Lauren
10
Slippery Rock
26.56
nwi
3
4
McMillian, Nichelle
10
Seton Hill
26.77
nwi
3
2
Litton, Morgan
10
West Liberty St.
26.82
nwi
4
7
Pfingstler, Anna
12
Clarion
27.00
nwi
2
3
Budd, Danielle
10
Roberts Wesleyan
27.02
nwi
4
5
Hans, Erica
10
Slippery Rock
27.15
nwi
3
1
Dawson, Josette
9
Slippery Rock
27.18
nwi
5
1
Hall, Alex
10
Thiel
27.23
nwi
6
4
Wilson, Sierra
9
West Liberty St.
27.28
nwi
4
5
Malara, Nicole
12
Seton Hill
27.29
nwi
4
2
Covine, Jessa
9
Thiel
27.42
nwi
5
8
Brown, Amber
9
Point Park
27.45
nwi
2
6
Fowler, Taelor
12
Point Park
27.60
nwi
3
7
Langley, Chereese
9
Point Park
27.61
nwi
3
1
Dukes, Aerial
9
Slippery Rock
27.62
nwi
9
3
Wilson, Brianna
9
Frostburg State
27.65
nwi
5
4
Pearce, Lauren
10
Grove City
27.72
nwi
5
5
Bartoletta, Nicole
9
Geneva
27.77
nwi
5
6
Mazza, Sophie
9
Slippery Rock
27.90
nwi
4
8
Dunn, Jessica
9
Chatham
27.93
nwi
3
6
Williamson, Sarah
10
Grove City
27.94
nwi
5
2
Blain, Allison
11
Grove City
28.15
nwi
6
7
Johnson, Kelsey
9
Clarion
28.31
nwi
4
7
Bence, Caitlyn
10
Slippery Rock
28.44
nwi
5
8
Loose, Kailee
10
Geneva
28.50
nwi
5
3
Riegel, Heidi
11
Roberts Wesleyan
28.52
nwi
6
8
Konopski, Danielle
11
Clarion
28.62
nwi
4
4
Kurpakus, Kasey
10
Slippery Rock
28.78
nwi
6
5
Berg, Morgan
11
Thiel
28.81
nwi
6
6
Orihel, Kimberly
10
Geneva
28.93
nwi
6
1
Klien, Sarah
9
Geneva
28.98
nwi
7
2
Williams, Asia
9
Chatham
29.03
nwi
7
7
Hylton, Zoe
9
Frostburg State
29.13
nwi
6
8
Fitzgibbon, Annalie
9
California U of
29.20
nwi
6
2
Hess, Katelyn
10
Grove City
29.30
nwi
9
3
Leighty, Darian
9
Point Park
29.48
nwi
7
4
Smith, Natia
11
Franciscan
29.60
nwi
7
1
Andrews, Ashley
11
Roberts Wesleyan
29.66
nwi
8
5
Budzowski, Hannah
10
Thiel
29.76
nwi
7
2
Wizorek, Melanie
9
Grove City
29.92
nwi
8
6
Janney, Olivia
9
Franciscan
30.65
nwi
7
7
Kimpel, Elaina
9
Grove City
30.68
nwi
7
3
Papale, Abbi
9
Penn State-Behre
31.46
nwi
8
4
Cantu, Sofia
9
Franciscan
31.54
nwi
8
3
Ream, Morgan
9
Chatham
32.67
nwi
9
5
Glasstetter, Charlotte
10
Geneva
32.78
nwi
8
6
Thompson, Rose
9
Franciscan
33.12
nwi
8
7
Marquez, Vanessa
10
Franciscan
33.29
nwi
8
4
Martin, Erika
10
Chatham
33.74
nwi
9
8
Limmina, Kelly
9
Franciscan
34.59
nwi
8
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Jasmine
11
Slippery Rock
58.03
1
2
Nowakowski, Lexie
11
Slippery Rock
58.60
1
3
Harvey, Lauren
10
Slippery Rock
1:00.18
1
1
Truesdel, Kayla
9
Frostburg State
1:00.22
2
2
Hust, Rachel
12
Roberts Wesleyan
1:00.58
2
3
Ricciuti, Emilia
10
California U of
1:00.74
2
4
Mgdobille, Adaobi
11
Ursuline (OH)
1:01.32
1
1
Dukes, Aerial
9
Slippery Rock
1:01.46
3
4
Dawson, Josette
9
Slippery Rock
1:02.28
2
5
Pearce, Lauren
10
Grove City
1:02.43
2
5
Hans, Erica
10
Slippery Rock
1:02.73
1
2
Blain, Allison
11
Grove City
1:02.78
3
6
Almeida, Susanna
10
Franciscan
1:03.60
2
3
Riegel, Heidi
11
Roberts Wesleyan
1:03.80
3
4
Gosch, Madison
9
Roberts Wesleyan
1:04.04
3
7
Johnson, Kelsey
9
Clarion
1:04.52
2
1
Wizorek, Melanie
9
Grove City
1:07.35
4
2
Kimpel, Elaina
9
Grove City
1:08.53
4
8
Olugbakinro, Olukemi
9
Point Park
1:09.02
2
3
Smith, Natia
11
Franciscan
1:09.31
4
5
Lewandowski, Kennedy
10
Roberts Wesleyan
1:09.58
3
6
Janney, Olivia
9
Franciscan
1:09.64
3
7
Mee, Rachel
9
Grove City
1:10.85
3
4
Cantu, Sofia
9
Franciscan
1:14.45
4
5
Thompson, Rose
9
Franciscan
1:15.42
4
6
Limmina, Kelly
9
Franciscan
1:15.60
4
7
Marquez, Vanessa
10
Franciscan
1:17.19
4
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bagwell, Angelica
12
Slippery Rock
2:26.85
1
2
Janeda, Caitlyn
9
Slippery Rock
2:28.75
1
3
Chambers, Katie
11
Clarion
2:29.63
1
1
Rains, Melissa
9
Slippery Rock
2:30.04
2
4
Martin, Creanna
11
Slippery Rock
2:30.43
1
2
Blosser, Madelyn
9
Geneva
2:30.54
2
5
Wilkins, Kelsey
9
Point Park
2:31.54
1
3
Jordan, Amy
11
Slippery Rock
2:31.63
2
1
Cessar, Anna
11
Grove City
2:32.21
3
4
Volna, Elizabeth
9
St Vincent
2:32.63
2
5
Glatt, Rachel
9
St Vincent
2:33.24
2
6
Wrenn, Autumn
9
West Liberty St.
2:33.79
1
2
Green, Olivia
10
Grove City
2:34.54
3
3
Nye, Rachel
9
Washington & Jef
2:34.66
3
7
Dempsey, Emily
11
Seton Hill
2:34.91
1
6
Swiergol, Alexis
10
Slippery Rock
2:35.31
2
8
Haberkam, Kaylee
10
Slippery Rock
2:35.69
1
4
Cremean, Kara
12
Grove City
2:36.58
3
9
Valotta, Gina
10
St Vincent
2:36.66
1
1
Czapski, Margaret
9
St Vincent
2:36.72
4
5
Putman, Rachel
12
Roberts Wesleyan
2:36.84
3
6
Allston, Bryn
12
Frostburg State
2:37.21
3
7
Tarr, Danielle
10
Clarion
2:38.92
2
10
Steinmetz, Meredith
11
Thiel
2:39.61
1
7
Coyle, Deirdra
9
Franciscan
2:40.53
3
8
Gross, Courtney
12
Clarion
2:40.53
2
2
Baughman, Jacqlyn
12
California U of
2:42.42
4
8
Hackett, Jordyn
10
Slippery Rock
2:42.61
3
3
Touchstone, Chelsea
11
Roberts Wesleyan
2:43.06
4
4
Kaufman, Karlee
10
Chatham
2:43.88
4
5
Pinson, Amy
9
Geneva
2:44.18
4
6
Putman, Hannah
9
Roberts Wesleyan
2:44.20
4
9
Brumbaugh, Rikki
9
Clarion
2:44.68
2
1
Primrose, Shea
10
Thiel
2:49.02
5
2
Santos, Francesca
9
Franciscan
2:51.28
5
3
Heckman, Kara
10
Grove City
2:52.55
5
4
Blake, Megan
12
St Vincent
2:58.74
5
7
Diegan, Kristin
12
Thiel
2:59.10
4
5
Sherman, Alexis
9
Point Park
3:05.72
5
6
Blauch, Rebecca
12
Penn State-Behre
3:22.98
5
7
Sulava, Natalie
11
Chatham
3:34.76
5
8
Klotz, Jessica
9
Frostburg State
3:42.52
5
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hust, Rachel
12
Roberts Wesleyan
4:41.99
1
2
Valento, Elizabeth
11
Roberts Wesleyan
4:45.87
1
3
Carter, Meagen
10
Seton Hill
4:47.91
1
4
Hulton, Megan
12
Roberts Wesleyan
4:48.36
1
5
Chambers, Katie
11
Clarion
4:55.78
1
6
Huston, Stevie
11
Grove City
5:01.50
1
7
Ward, Brittany
11
Roberts Wesleyan
5:01.99
1
8
Sablan, April
10
Roberts Wesleyan
5:06.16
1
9
Haberkam, Kaylee
10
Slippery Rock
5:07.41
1
10
Blosser, Madelyn
9
Geneva
5:09.11
1
11
Lewandowski, Kennedy
10
Roberts Wesleyan
5:09.84
1
12
Wilkins, Kelsey
9
Point Park
5:11.57
1
1
Swiergol, Alexis
10
Slippery Rock
5:12.01
2
2
Klinvex, Mackenzie
9
Grove City
5:15.56
2
13
Cremean, Kara
12
Grove City
5:18.83
1
3
Walker, Tabitha
10
Grove City
5:19.37
2
4
Czapski, Margaret
9
St Vincent
5:20.68
2
14
Steinmetz, Meredith
11
Thiel
5:22.51
1
5
Coyle, Deirdra
9
Franciscan
5:24.20
2
1
Murray, Kelsey
10
Clarion
5:24.79
3
15
WEINREBER, MEGAN
10
Seton Hill
5:24.84
1
6
McGann, Kellen
10
Grove City
5:25.09
2
2
Burgess, Katherine
9
California U of
5:26.16
3
7
Contic, Shaina
10
St Vincent
5:26.59
2
8
Virtue, Alexis
10
West Liberty St.
5:28.35
2
9
Sawhney, Tori
10
St Vincent
5:28.92
2
10
Arnold, Candice
9
Thiel
5:30.19
2
11
Hackett, Jordyn
10
Slippery Rock
5:32.84
2
3
Rogers, Rebecca
11
Roberts Wesleyan
5:34.13
3
4
Kaufman, Karlee
10
Chatham
5:37.67
3
5
Pinson, Amy
9
Geneva
5:38.63
3
6
Kaisler, Leah
10
Franciscan
5:40.90
3
12
Shultz, Courtney
11
Grove City
5:42.70
2
7
Santos, Francesca
9
Franciscan
5:52.42
3
8
Diegan, Kristin
12
Thiel
5:53.68
3
9
Huelseman, Allison
11
Franciscan
5:56.43
3
10
Blake, Megan
12
St Vincent
5:59.04
3
11
McRae, Maureen
10
Washington & Jef
6:01.02
3
12
Dingman, Erica
12
Ursuline (OH)
6:17.91
3
13
Sherman, Alexis
9
Point Park
6:18.84
3
14
Carter, Courtney
11
West Liberty St.
6:28.92
3
15
Blauch, Rebecca
12
Penn State-Behre
6:45.72
3
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guarnaccia, Katie
9
Point Park
18:39.96
1
2
Klinvex, Mackenzie
9
Grove City
19:18.09
1
3
Brandis, Alyssa
10
Seton Hill
19:24.18
1
4
Figurski, Leah
11
West Liberty St.
19:45.41
1
5
KLEINSCHRODT, JACKIE
10
Seton Hill
19:47.51
1
6
Lawton, Kellie
11
Roberts Wesleyan
19:56.43
1
7
Miller, Rebecca
10
Geneva
20:30.84
1
8
French, Madison
9
Geneva
20:42.81
1
9
Columbus, Casey
10
Frostburg State
20:55.06
1
10
Maher, Gabriel
12
Frostburg State
20:55.81
1
11
Thompson, Mara
11
Grove City
21:46.42
1
12
Medwid, Taylor
9
Chatham
21:49.95
1
13
Murray, Lacey
9
Grove City
21:57.67
1
14
Adams, Allison
9
Clarion
22:12.09
1
15
Villers, Allison
9
West Liberty St.
22:32.22
1
16
Smith, Shannon
12
Geneva
22:43.57
1
17
Starr, Amber
10
Chatham
23:04.25
1
18
Stubbs, Kathleen
11
Franciscan
26:09.55
1
Womens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rabenold, Emily
11
Grove City
36:14.13
1
2
Vensel, Danielle
10
Clarion
39:16.29
1
3
Keiper, Lydia
10
Grove City
41:16.38
1
4
Fagan, Brittany
12
Slippery Rock
41:33.77
1
5
Wargo, Anna
12
Geneva
41:42.99
1
6
Duke, Karissa
10
West Liberty St.
42:15.70
1
7
Bennett, Jessica
11
Slippery Rock
42:17.95
1
8
Kostosky, Nicole
11
Washington & Jef
43:11.17
1
9
DeVault, Alexis
10
Frostburg State
43:50.24
1
10
Reynolds, Milea
12
Clarion
44:17.43
1
11
Gray, Jennifer
10
Franciscan
46:15.77
1
12
Timko, Susan
12
Clarion
NT
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
POOLE, CHELSIA
10
Seton Hill
11:41.90
1
2
Wood, Gabby
11
Grove City
14:28.56
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bracken, Jenna
10
Seton Hill
14.70
nwi
1
2
Evans, Kennedy
10
Slippery Rock
14.86
nwi
1
3
Belko, Kristen
11
Clarion
15.37
nwi
1
4
Berg, Morgan
11
Thiel
15.40
nwi
1
1
Mazza, Sophie
9
Slippery Rock
15.42
nwi
2
5
Lowe, Eliza
11
Grove City
15.49
nwi
1
6
Lett, Jasmine
11
Ursuline (OH)
15.66
nwi
1
7
Brunner, Asaana
9
California U of
15.71
nwi
1
2
Weinheimer, Summer
11
Slippery Rock
15.81
nwi
2
3
Anderson, Sabrina
10
Slippery Rock
15.95
nwi
2
8
Staton, Sullena
9
California U of
16.12
nwi
1
4
Early, Erin
9
Frostburg State
16.16
nwi
2
5
Hall, Alex
10
Thiel
16.25
nwi
2
1
Swartzbaugh, Casaundra
11
Slippery Rock
16.82
nwi
3
6
Neveling, Lauren
10
Seton Hill
16.92
nwi
2
2
Smearman, Paige
11
West Liberty St.
16.98
nwi
3
7
McAllister, Jahniah
9
Point Park
17.32
nwi
2
3
Andrews, Ashley
11
Roberts Wesleyan
17.53
nwi
3
4
Womer, Mara
12
Grove City
17.55
nwi
3
5
Scrima, Adrienne
11
Grove City
17.98
nwi
3
6
Greggs, Lauryn
10
Clarion
18.35
nwi
3
7
Raybuck, Rachel
9
Clarion
18.58
nwi
3
8
Pell, Rachel
9
Penn State-Behre
18.59
nwi
3
1
Stevens, Abi
9
Geneva
19.56
nwi
4
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Teed, Katie
9
Slippery Rock
1:05.91
1
2
Cloud, Tatiana
10
Clarion
1:05.99
1
3
Swartzbaugh, Casaundra
11
Slippery Rock
1:06.19
1
4
Lowe, Eliza
11
Grove City
1:06.76
1
5
Stevenson, Jasmine
12
California U of
1:06.82
1
6
Anderson, Sabrina
10
Slippery Rock
1:08.46
1
1
Calderon, Brianna
10
Roberts Wesleyan
1:08.55
2
2
Virostek, Amy
10
Frostburg State
1:10.36
2
7
Scrima, Adrienne
11
Grove City
1:11.71
1
3
Pell, Rachel
9
Penn State-Behre
1:14.40
2
4
Womer, Mara
12
Grove City
1:15.43
2
5
Smearman, Paige
11
West Liberty St.
1:15.91
2
1
Dunn, Madgie
12
Ursuline (OH)
1:16.27
3
2
Hicks, Jessica
9
Ursuline (OH)
1:19.14
3
3
Stevens, Abi
9
Geneva
1:23.84
3
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Irving, Burgwin,
Jay, Sims
California U of
47.50
1
2
Evans, Bailey,
Moroco, Nowakows
Slippery Rock
47.89
1
3
Brunner, Jackson,
Stevenso, Staton
California U of
49.88
1
4
Shomo, Corban,
Pfingstl, Belko
Clarion
50.33
1
5
Fowler, Brown,
Langley, McAllist
Point Park
50.92
1
6
Lowe, Pearce,
Blain, Williams
Grove City
51.00
1
1
Allen, Pell,
Costa, Piger
Penn State-Behre
52.34
2
2
Kelosky, Loose,
Mahan, Bartolet
Geneva
52.54
2
3
Smearman, Litton,
Burton, Wilson
West Liberty St.
55.09
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Swartzba, Dawson,
Harvey, Teed
Slippery Rock
4:02.97
1
2
Burgwin, Ricciuti,
Sims, Stevenso
California U of
4:05.10
1
3
Cole, Indurain,
Seifert, Mgdobill
Ursuline (OH)
4:11.77
1
4
Blain, Scrima,
Lowe, Pearce
Grove City
4:13.73
1
5
Bagwell, Janeda,
Rains, Jordan
Slippery Rock
4:23.27
1
1
Jay, Irving,
Fitzgibb, Baughman
California U of
4:23.54
2
2
Olugbaki, Wilkins,
Langley, Brown
Point Park
4:27.68
2
3
Litton, Romanek,
Wilson, Wrenn
West Liberty St.
4:37.04
2
4
Kimpel, Heckman,
Wizorek, Womer
Grove City
4:43.05
2
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scrima, Huston,
Green, Cessar
Grove City
10:06.26
1
2
Valotta, Glatt,
Volna, Sawhney
St Vincent
10:27.42
1
3
Brumbaug, Tarr,
Gross, Murray
Clarion
10:45.97
1
4
Seifert, Dunn,
Dingman, Hicks
Ursuline (OH)
11:15.65
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ortiz, Tasia
10
Roberts Wesleyan
10.26m
(33'7.75)
1
2
Harris, Zoe
9
Frostburg State
9.32m
(30'6.75)
1
3
Saxton, Elaine
9
Frostburg State
9.07m
(29'9)
1
4
Houser, Victoria
12
Roberts Wesleyan
8.68m
(28'5.5)
1
5
Taylor, Madeline
10
Geneva
8.60m
(28'2.5)
1
6
Cancel, Tiffany
10
Frostburg State
8.39m
(27'6.25)
1
7
Deal, Kylee
9
Clarion
8.12m
(26'7.5)
1
8
McCowin, Angela
10
Seton Hill
7.67m
(25'1.75)
1
9
Krupp, Becca
9
Grove City
7.64m
(25'0.75)
1
10
Stein, Candice
9
Point Park
7.31m
(23'11.75)
1
11
Hitchcock, Courtney
9
Roberts Wesleyan
6.68m
(21'10.75)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Steuer, Kari
9
Clarion
11.42m
(37'5.5)
1
2
Malara, Nicole
12
Seton Hill
10.24m
(33'7)
1
3
Yale, Kelci
9
Slippery Rock
9.74m
(31'11.25)
1
4
Berg, Victoria
12
Ursuline (OH)
9.59m
(31'5.5)
1
5
Haiss, Margi
9
Grove City
9.54m
(31'3.5)
1
6
McNamara, Kelsey
9
Clarion
9.38m
(30'9.25)
1
7
Swartz, Leah
9
Duquesne
9.36m
(30'8.5)
1
8
McCune, Miranda
10
Duquesne
9.33m
(30'7.25)
1
9
Sprando, Vanessa
10
Point Park
8.79m
(28'10)
1
10
Book, Cassandra
9
Grove City
8.77m
(28'9.25)
1
11
Perry, Katy
12
Roberts Wesleyan
8.53m
(27'11.75)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Christiansen, Brittany
12
Slippery Rock
12.01m
(39'4.75)
1
2
Fustos, Sophia
9
Duquesne
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
3
Miller, Victoria
12
Seton Hill
11.26m
(36'11.25)
1
4
Frengel, Anna
10
Slippery Rock
11.08m
(36'4)
1
5
Milcic, Martina
10
Seton Hill
10.92m
(35'9.75)
1
6
Williams, Sara
12
Geneva
10.40m
(34'1.25)
1
7
Foy, Sarah
10
Geneva
9.94m
(32'7.25)
1
8
Beal, Jessica
9
Seton Hill
9.93m
(32'6.75)
1
9
Beatty, Brooke
9
Grove City
9.82m
(32'2.5)
1
10
Turner, Te'Querra
11
California U of
9.72m
(31'10.5)
1
11
Mowrey, Mary
10
Ursuline (OH)
9.52m
(31'2.75)
1
12
Murray, Summer
9
Clarion
9.06m
(29'8.5)
1
Womens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perry, Katy
12
Roberts Wesleyan
34.94m
(114'7.5)
1
2
Foy, Sarah
10
Geneva
30.00m
(98'5)
1
3
Deal, Kylee
9
Clarion
29.79m
(97'8.75)
1
4
Frengel, Anna
10
Slippery Rock
29.33m
(96'2.5)
1
5
Houser, Victoria
12
Roberts Wesleyan
26.83m
(88'0.25)
1
6
Peterson, Tara
10
Clarion
26.57m
(87'2)
1
7
Taylor, Madeline
10
Geneva
24.48m
(80'3.75)
1
8
Saxton, Elaine
9
Frostburg State
22.38m
(73'5)
1
9
Egan, Mary
9
Ursuline (OH)
20.97m
(68'9.5)
1
10
Hitchcock, Courtney
9
Roberts Wesleyan
20.92m
(68'7.5)
1
11
Ortiz, Tasia
10
Roberts Wesleyan
18.83m
(61'9.25)
1
12
Sprando, Vanessa
10
Point Park
18.77m
(61'6.75)
1
13
Stein, Candice
9
Point Park
18.50m
(60'8.25)
1
14
Shaffer, Katie
10
Thiel
15.36m
(50'4.5)
1
Womens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murray, Summer
9
Clarion
34.30m
(112'6.25)
1
2
Yale, Kelci
9
Slippery Rock
32.78m
(107'6.5)
1
3
Berg, Victoria
12
Ursuline (OH)
32.08m
(105'2.75)
1
4
Swartz, Leah
9
Duquesne
29.22m
(95'10.25)
1
5
McCune, Miranda
10
Duquesne
28.88m
(94'9)
1
6
Mowrey, Mary
10
Ursuline (OH)
28.42m
(93'2.75)
1
7
Haiss, Margi
9
Grove City
27.58m
(90'5.75)
1
8
Beatty, Brooke
9
Grove City
26.24m
(86'1)
1
9
McNamara, Kelsey
9
Clarion
25.57m
(83'10.5)
1
10
Milcic, Martina
10
Seton Hill
25.32m
(83'0.75)
1
11
Steuer, Kari
9
Clarion
25.09m
(82'3.75)
1
12
DiFalco, Erin
10
Thiel
23.22m
(76'2)
1
13
Book, Cassandra
9
Grove City
23.20m
(76'1.25)
1
Womens Discus Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cancel, Tiffany
10
Frostburg State
37.11m
(121'9)
1
2
Ketler, Taylor
11
Thiel
34.87m
(114'4.75)
1
3
Miller, Victoria
12
Seton Hill
32.21m
(105'8)
1
4
Fustos, Sophia
9
Duquesne
31.07m
(101'11)
1
5
Percic, Kayla
11
Seton Hill
30.17m
(98'11.75)
1
6
Fyalkowski, Rachel
10
Duquesne
30.07m
(98'7.75)
1
7
Taylor, Maria
10
Clarion
30.03m
(98'6.25)
1
8
Brown, Michelle
12
Clarion
29.98m
(98'4.25)
1
9
Beal, Jessica
9
Seton Hill
28.25m
(92'8)
1
10
Williams, Sara
12
Geneva
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
11
Dobbs, Devon
10
Washington & Jef
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cool, Kayla
9
Ursuline (OH)
26.44m
(86'8.75)
1
2
Howison, Maggie
9
Seton Hill
22.60m
(74'1.75)
1
3
Sprando, Vanessa
10
Point Park
22.14m
(72'7.5)
1
4
Ortiz, Tasia
10
Roberts Wesleyan
20.29m
(66'6.75)
1
5
Berg, Victoria
12
Ursuline (OH)
19.68m
(64'6.75)
1
6
Saxton, Elaine
9
Frostburg State
17.63m
(57'10)
1
7
Krupp, Becca
9
Grove City
16.74m
(54'11)
1
8
Egan, Mary
9
Ursuline (OH)
16.22m
(53'2.5)
1
9
Meese, Danni
9
Geneva
14.51m
(47'7.25)
1
10
Wienclaw, Alyssa
9
Ursuline (OH)
11.26m
(36'11.25)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Zoe
9
Frostburg State
36.16m
(118'7.5)
1
2
Noble, Christina
9
Geneva
31.32m
(102'9)
1
3
Rolando, Jessica
10
Grove City
30.01m
(98'5.5)
1
4
Clark, Dymphena
11
Seton Hill
28.04m
(91'11.75)
1
5
Kimmel, Elaine
12
California U of
27.59m
(90'6)
1
6
Brown, Michelle
12
Clarion
27.58m
(90'5.75)
1
7
Emigh, Lindsay
10
Clarion
26.24m
(86'1)
1
8
Peterson, Tara
10
Clarion
25.51m
(83'8.25)
1
9
Perry, Katy
12
Roberts Wesleyan
22.46m
(73'8.25)
1
10
Martin, Erika
10
Chatham
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Montes, Alexis
10
West Liberty St.
40.75m
(133'8.25)
1
2
Sanner, Mallory
12
Seton Hill
40.61m
(133'2.75)
1
3
Franzosa, Julia
11
Duquesne
38.93m
(127'8.5)
1
4
Slagus, Jessica
10
Seton Hill
37.02m
(121'5.25)
1
5
Hinkle, Jesse
10
Chatham
35.08m
(115'1)
1
6
Taylor, Maria
10
Clarion
34.07m
(111'9.25)
1
7
Kashey, Shay
12
Thiel
33.00m
(108'3)
1
8
Depaola, Alyse
10
Duquesne
31.32m
(102'9)
1
9
Stoffer, Ellie
12
Grove City
30.67m
(100'7.25)
1
10
Erdely, Rachel
10
Duquesne
29.80m
(97'9)
1
11
Rupert, Rebekah
10
Geneva
27.82m
(91'3.25)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cancel, Tiffany
10
Frostburg State
34.39m
(112'9.75)
1
2
Percic, Kayla
11
Seton Hill
33.05m
(108'5)
1
3
Foy, Sarah
10
Geneva
32.45m
(106'5.5)
1
4
Frengel, Anna
10
Slippery Rock
31.63m
(103'9.25)
1
5
Yale, Kelci
9
Slippery Rock
29.76m
(97'7.5)
1
6
Egan, Mary
9
Ursuline (OH)
26.76m
(87'9.5)
1
7
Swartz, Leah
9
Duquesne
26.50m
(86'11.25)
1
8
Taylor, Madeline
10
Geneva
24.49m
(80'4)
1
9
McCune, Miranda
10
Duquesne
24.07m
(78'11.5)
1
10
Beal, Jessica
9
Seton Hill
19.47m
(63'10.5)
1
11
Ortiz, Tasia
10
Roberts Wesleyan
19.28m
(63'3)
1
12
Brown, Michelle
12
Clarion
18.96m
(62'2.25)
1
13
Deal, Kylee
9
Clarion
17.47m
(57'3.75)
1
14
Hitchcock, Courtney
9
Roberts Wesleyan
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Christiansen, Brittany
12
Slippery Rock
49.74m
(163'2.25)
1
2
Milcic, Martina
10
Seton Hill
42.57m
(139'7.75)
1
3
Miller, Victoria
12
Seton Hill
41.97m
(137'8.25)
1
4
Fyalkowski, Rachel
10
Duquesne
40.16m
(131'9)
1
5
Depaola, Alyse
10
Duquesne
37.26m
(122'2.75)
1
6
Perry, Katy
12
Roberts Wesleyan
36.72m
(120'5.5)
1
7
Fustos, Sophia
9
Duquesne
36.50m
(119'9)
1
8
McCarthy, Angela
12
Seton Hill
35.93m
(117'10.5)
1
9
Murray, Summer
9
Clarion
33.29m
(109'2.5)
1
10
Miglin, Emily
11
West Liberty St.
31.87m
(104'6.5)
1
11
Mowrey, Mary
10
Ursuline (OH)
29.48m
(96'8.5)
1
12
Dobbs, Devon
10
Washington & Jef
ND
(--)
1
13
Houser, Victoria
12
Roberts Wesleyan
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Sabrina
10
Slippery Rock
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
West, Ashley
11
Slippery Rock
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Belko, Kristen
11
Clarion
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Kassab, Paige
11
Slippery Rock
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Kempf, Brittany
12
Ursuline (OH)
1.55m
(5'1)
1
6
Staton, Sullena
9
California U of
1.50m
(4'11)
1
7
Hess, Katelyn
10
Grove City
1.50m
(4'11)
1
8
Greggs, Lauryn
10
Clarion
1.50m
(4'11)
1
10
Janney, Olivia
9
Franciscan
1.45m
(4'9)
1
9
Adams-Peterson, Danika
12
Point Park
1.45m
(4'9)
1
11
Riegel, Heidi
11
Roberts Wesleyan
1.40m
(4'7)
1
12
Leighty, Darian
9
Point Park
1.40m
(4'7)
1
13
Peaco, Morgan
10
Geneva
1.40m
(4'7)
1
14
Sanchez, Samantha
11
Unattached
1.35m
(4'5)
1
15
Dinger, Rachel
10
Geneva
1.35m
(4'5)
1
16
Yanossy, Tara
11
Unattached
1.35m
(4'5)
1
17
Riedmann, Carly
9
Slippery Rock
1.30m
(4'3)
1
18
Claypool, Sarah
11
Geneva
NH
(--)
1
19
Claypool, Emily
9
Geneva
NH
(--)
1
20
Gourley, Elizabeth
9
Clarion
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cotton, Vianka
12
Point Park
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
2
Klien, Sarah
9
Geneva
4.26m
(13'11.5)
nwi
1
3
Watson, Rachel
10
Grove City
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
4
McAllister, Jahniah
9
Point Park
4.13m
(13'6.5)
nwi
1
5
Leighty, Darian
9
Point Park
4.05m
(13'3.25)
nwi
1
6
Goodrich, Brooke
9
West Liberty St.
3.97m
(13'0.25)
nwi
1
7
Ashner, Haley
10
Washington & Jef
3.95m
(12'11.5)
nwi
1
8
Adams-Peterson, Danika
12
Point Park
3.81m
(12'6)
nwi
1
9
Hoffman, Gigi
9
Point Park
3.75m
(12'3.5)
nwi
1
10
Claypool, Sarah
11
Geneva
3.60m
(11'9.5)
nwi
1
11
Balusa, Varsha
9
Penn State-Behre
3.49m
(11'5.25)
nwi
1
12
Martin, Erika
10
Chatham
3.48m
(11'5)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dovi, Katharine
10
Roberts Wesleyan
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
2
Malara, Nicole
12
Seton Hill
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Kempf, Brittany
12
Ursuline (OH)
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
4
McCowin, Angela
10
Seton Hill
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
5
Hess, Katelyn
10
Grove City
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
6
Piger, Kati
10
Penn State-Behre
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
7
Papale, Abbi
9
Penn State-Behre
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
8
Collins, Jordan
10
Clarion
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
9
Claypool, Emily
9
Geneva
4.24m
(13'10.75)
nwi
1
10
Hinkle, Jesse
10
Chatham
4.04m
(13'3)
nwi
1
11
Williamson, Sarah
10
Grove City
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ruddlesden, Meghan
12
Unattached
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
2
Key, Sherie
12
Duquesne
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
3
McMillian, Nichelle
10
Seton Hill
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
4
Brunner, Asaana
9
California U of
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
5
West, Ashley
11
Slippery Rock
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
6
Herman, Alesha
9
Seton Hill
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Jackson, Ieisha
11
California U of
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
8
Kurpakus, Kasey
10
Slippery Rock
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
9
Shomo, Jessica
10
Clarion
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hess, Katelyn
10
Grove City
10.10m
(33'1.5)
nwi
1
2
Papale, Abbi
9
Penn State-Behre
9.62m
(31'6.5)
nwi
1
3
Collins, Jordan
10
Clarion
9.57m
(31'4.75)
nwi
1
4
Budzowski, Hannah
10
Thiel
9.23m
(30'3.25)
nwi
1
5
Ashner, Haley
10
Washington & Jef
9.10m
(29'10.25)
nwi
1
6
Leighty, Darian
9
Point Park
8.97m
(29'5)
nwi
1
7
Cotton, Vianka
12
Point Park
8.65m
(28'4.5)
nwi
1
8
Peaco, Morgan
10
Geneva
8.53m
(27'11.75)
nwi
1
9
Trainer, Mallory
9
Seton Hill
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Key, Sherie
12
Duquesne
11.92m
(39'1.25)
nwi
1
2
McMillian, Nichelle
10
Seton Hill
11.20m
(36'8.75)
nwi
1
3
Holmes, Kailah
9
California U of
10.96m
(35'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Jackson, Ieisha
11
California U of
10.84m
(35'6.75)
nwi
1
5
Watson, Rachel
10
Grove City
10.46m
(34'3.75)
nwi
1
6
Seifert, Chelsey
9
Ursuline (OH)
10.24m
(33'7)
nwi
1
7
Calderon, Brianna
10
Roberts Wesleyan
9.87m
(32'4.5)
nwi
1
8
Hall, Alex
10
Thiel
9.84m
(32'3.25)
nwi
1
9
Kurpakus, Kasey
10
Slippery Rock
9.14m
(29'11.75)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McQuaide, Courtney
9
Slippery Rock
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
2
Darling, Maria
9
Slippery Rock
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
3
Matrisciano, Megan
10
Slippery Rock
3.05m
(10'0)
1
4
Hamrick, Jessica
10
Clarion
3.05m
(10'0)
1
5
Olsen, Hope
10
Roberts Wesleyan
3.05m
(10'0)
1
6
Packard, Melanie
10
Grove City
3.05m
(10'0)
1
7
Smith, Emily
11
California U of
2.90m
(9'6)
1
8
Kasik, Michaela
11
Slippery Rock
2.90m
(9'6)
1
9
Davison, Toni
11
Seton Hill
2.90m
(9'6)
1
10
Cool, Kayla
9
Ursuline (OH)
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
11
Helwig, Katie
10
Clarion
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
12
Costa, Maura
10
Penn State-Behre
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
13
Lambert, Karissa
9
Slippery Rock
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
14
Velloney, Michaella
11
Grove City
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
15
Hermann, Victoria
10
Thiel
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
16
DeBonis, Danielle
12
Washington & Jef
NH
(--)
1
17
Gourley, Elizabeth
9
Clarion
NH
(--)
1
18
Gordon, McKenzie
9
Chatham
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#cal-u
#early-bird
#california-university
#california-university-pennsylvania
More news
2015 Results - West Virginia Wesleyan Bobcat Outdoor Classic
2015 Results - Kent State Tune-Up
0 shares:
Cal U Outdoor Early Bird
,
Bearcat Track Club
,
California University of Pennsylvania Track and Field and Cross Country - California, Pennsylvania
,
Chatham University Track and Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Thiel College Track and Field and Cross Country - Greenville, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
45
2022
51
2021
49
2020
20
2019
59
2018
76
2017
74
2016
80
2015
90
2014
110
2013
108
2012
50
2011
1
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#cal-u
#early-bird
#california-university
#california-university-pennsylvania
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!