RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Thiel College Track and Field and Cross Country - Greenville, Pennsylvania
Tomcats
75 College Ave, Greenville, Pennsylvania, 16125, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Kyle Dougherty
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (2 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track and Field Open
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 26th 2013, 10:00pm
Comments
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track and Field Open
Jan 25, 2013 to Jan 26, 2013
Spire Institute, 1822 South Broadway, Geneva, OH, US, 44041
Timing/Results by:
Lightning Timing - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
adidas
BM Track Club
Buffalo
California U of PA
Clarion
Cornerstone
Denver Track Club
DePaul
Dirty Birds
Edinboro U of PA
Game Speed P
Indiana Tech
Lake Erie
Marygrove
New Breed TC
Northern Kentucky
Notre Dame College
Ohio Wesleyan
Penn State Club Track
Penn State-Behrend
Siena Heights
SPIRE
SUNY Geneseo
Swag Racing
Syracuse Chargers
Thiel
Unattached
Ursuline TC
Walsh
Wingate
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Paige, Dontaey
Indiana Tech
06.82
nwi
1
2
Lewis, Miles
Buffalo
06.87
nwi
1
3
Vaughn, Jordon
DePaul
06.99
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Darien
Buffalo
07.00
nwi
1
5
Marlow, Darryl
Indiana Tech
07.01
nwi
1
6
Jean, Youry
Dirty Birds
07.09
nwi
1
7
Broaden, John
Indiana Tech
07.10
nwi
1
8
Army, David
Indiana Tech
07.11
nwi
1
9
Barlow, Aaron
California U of
07.13
nwi
1
10
Alford, William
Unattached
07.20
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Paige, Dontaey
Indiana Tech
06.91
nwi
5
2
Lewis, Miles
Buffalo
06.97
nwi
6
3
Vaughn, Jordon
DePaul
07.02
nwi
4
4
Marlow, Darryl
Indiana Tech
07.03
nwi
1
5
Jean, Youry
Dirty Birds
07.11
nwi
7
6
Johnson, Darien
Buffalo
07.12
nwi
2
8
Army, David
Indiana Tech
07.12
nwi
5
9
Alford, William
Unattached
07.14
nwi
7
10
Barlow, Aaron
California U of
07.15
nwi
2
11
Bell, Tomarris
Buffalo
07.15
nwi
4
12
Threats, Brandon
DePaul
07.16
nwi
5
7
Broaden, John
Indiana Tech
07.17
nwi
3
13
Husain, Andre
Unattached
07.19
nwi
7
14
Schroeder, Eric
Cornerstone
07.19
nwi
2
15
Lintz, Isaiah
Indiana Tech
07.19
nwi
6
16
Taylor, Glen
Unattached
07.21
nwi
7
17
Gorman, Darryn
Siena Heights
07.21
nwi
1
18
Fondern, Deon
Siena Heights
07.22
nwi
7
19
Thompson, Keon
California U of
07.22
nwi
4
20
Dunson, Raphael
Siena Heights
07.22
nwi
2
21
Adighibe, Andrew
California U of
07.23
nwi
3
22
Oliver, Micah
Buffalo
07.23
nwi
6
23
Sowle III, Willis
Siena Heights
07.26
nwi
1
24
Adams, Mike
Indiana Tech
07.28
nwi
7
25
Johnson, Stefon
Siena Heights
07.28
nwi
5
26
Fawcett, Mitchell
California U of
07.29
nwi
3
27
Davis, Diante
Notre Dame Colle
07.29
nwi
2
28
Lindley, Jacob
Indiana Tech
07.29
nwi
1
29
Brinks, Jon
Cornerstone
07.30
nwi
3
30
Kirkland, Austin
Notre Dame Colle
07.35
nwi
7
31
Meighan, Daniel
California U of
07.35
nwi
6
32
Schweinfurth, John
Walsh
07.36
nwi
1
33
Carroll, Derrius
Indiana Tech
07.36
nwi
4
34
Donovan-Green, Lialdon
California U of
07.37
nwi
5
35
McMahan, Jonathan
Indiana Tech
07.38
nwi
4
36
Saintz, Adam
Notre Dame Colle
07.40
nwi
5
37
Faltot, Geoffrey
Penn State-Behre
07.40
nwi
4
38
Protho, Kyle
Edinboro U of PA
07.41
nwi
7
39
Webb, Craig
Penn State-Behre
07.41
nwi
5
40
Kubik, Tyler
Cornerstone
07.44
nwi
3
41
Douglas, Jeff
Indiana Tech
07.45
nwi
2
42
Ross, Kendall
Northern Kentuck
07.45
nwi
2
43
Rape, Aaron
Penn State Club
07.46
nwi
6
44
Walker, Tim
Thiel
07.49
nwi
3
45
Beck, Dylan
Penn State-Behre
07.51
nwi
1
46
Wilkerson, Jsalaante
Siena Heights
07.52
nwi
6
47
McLean, Julian
Thiel
07.53
nwi
2
48
Kalkbrenner, Ryan
Penn State Club
07.54
nwi
4
49
Hazen, Austin
Cornerstone
07.54
nwi
1
50
Webb, De'Juan
Notre Dame Colle
07.57
nwi
5
51
DeCesaris, Dominic
California U of
07.58
nwi
3
52
Harrell, Marcus
Indiana Tech
07.59
nwi
1
52
Edwards, Dallas
Walsh
07.59
nwi
5
54
Jordan, Jaylen
California U of
07.61
nwi
3
55
Van Fleet, Ryan
Penn State Club
07.65
nwi
2
56
Clark, Josh
Walsh
07.67
nwi
3
57
Delashment, Kendall
Thiel
07.68
nwi
3
58
Abels, Tyler
Notre Dame Colle
07.69
nwi
2
59
Allen, Jacob
Notre Dame Colle
07.69
nwi
4
60
Sulek, Justin
Notre Dame Colle
07.70
nwi
5
61
Frey, Cody
Notre Dame Colle
07.80
nwi
6
62
Bellott, Alex
Penn State Club
07.85
nwi
6
63
Kohles, Kyle
Penn State Club
08.14
nwi
4
64
Lauff, Brian
Penn State-Behre
08.15
nwi
1
65
Boratyn, Mike
Thiel
08.70
nwi
7
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Paige, Dontaey
Indiana Tech
21.62
nwi
1
2
Broaden, John
Indiana Tech
21.82
nwi
1
3
Threats, Brandon
DePaul
22.15
nwi
2
4
Army, David
Indiana Tech
22.23
nwi
1
5
Billian, Ryan
Buffalo
22.31
nwi
2
6
Weary, Taylor
Unattached
22.37
nwi
2
7
Melto, Mac
DePaul
22.42
nwi
2
8
Edwards III, Harris
Indiana Tech
22.55
nwi
2
9
Schroeder, Eric
Cornerstone
22.56
nwi
3
10
Taylor, Glen
Unattached
22.61
nwi
1
11
Johnson, Darien
Buffalo
22.66
nwi
1
12
Oliver, Micah
Buffalo
22.72
nwi
4
13
Barlow, Aaron
California U of
22.75
nwi
1
14
Turner, Joe
DePaul
22.77
nwi
2
15
Losty, Garrett
SPIRE
22.85
nwi
4
15
Drew, Derek
Unattached
22.85
nwi
1
17
Fawcett, Mitchell
California U of
22.87
nwi
3
18
Haines, Zakary
Siena Heights
22.91
nwi
3
19
Husain, Andre
Unattached
22.93
nwi
3
20
Moore, Logan
Siena Heights
22.96
nwi
3
21
Adighibe, Andrew
California U of
23.07
nwi
1
22
Reese, Alex
Penn State Club
23.11
nwi
5
23
Stump, Josh
Siena Heights
23.15
nwi
4
24
Davis, Diante
Notre Dame Colle
23.18
nwi
3
25
Lintz, Isaiah
Indiana Tech
23.26
nwi
5
26
Kirkland, Austin
Notre Dame Colle
23.29
nwi
2
27
Lindley, Jacob
Indiana Tech
23.31
nwi
4
28
Brinks, Jon
Cornerstone
23.32
nwi
6
29
Cleary-Krell, Jesse
SUNY Geneseo
23.33
nwi
3
30
Rape, Aaron
Penn State Club
23.43
nwi
6
31
Mcnabb, Joseph
Indiana Tech
23.46
nwi
4
32
Adams, Mike
Indiana Tech
23.59
nwi
2
33
Douglas, Jeff
Indiana Tech
23.62
nwi
3
34
Mulazim, Khalid
BM Track Club
23.62
nwi
7
35
Webb, Craig
Penn State-Behre
23.62
nwi
5
36
Schweinfurth, John
Walsh
23.67
nwi
4
37
Jean, Youry
Dirty Birds
23.72
nwi
11
38
Frey, Chas
Siena Heights
23.74
nwi
6
39
Meszler, Chris
Penn State Club
23.75
nwi
6
40
Kalkbrenner, Ryan
Penn State Club
23.77
nwi
6
41
Kubik, Tyler
Cornerstone
23.83
nwi
7
42
Christiansen, Ryan
Walsh
23.93
nwi
8
43
Saintz, Adam
Notre Dame Colle
23.93
nwi
7
43
Meighan, Daniel
California U of
23.93
nwi
5
45
Hazen, Austin
Cornerstone
24.00
nwi
9
46
DeCesaris, Dominic
California U of
24.06
nwi
5
46
Lai, Kevin
Penn State-Behre
24.06
nwi
6
48
McMahan, Jonathan
Indiana Tech
24.08
nwi
8
48
Faltot, Geoffrey
Penn State-Behre
24.08
nwi
7
50
Wilkerson, Jsalaante
Siena Heights
24.21
nwi
8
51
Parker, Tavahn
California U of
24.22
nwi
4
52
Walker, Tim
Thiel
24.23
nwi
8
53
Speer, Eric
Unattached
24.31
nwi
11
54
Ross, Kendall
Northern Kentuck
24.37
nwi
9
55
Gardner, Kevin
Penn State-Behre
24.51
nwi
10
56
Frey, Cody
Notre Dame Colle
24.54
nwi
10
57
Balmer, Steve
Penn State Club
24.58
nwi
8
58
Edwards, Dallas
Walsh
24.61
nwi
7
59
Bilka, Dylan
Penn State-Behre
24.66
nwi
7
60
Harrell, Marcus
Indiana Tech
24.75
nwi
11
61
Clark, Josh
Walsh
25.00
nwi
7
62
Macmannis, Conor
Penn State-Behre
25.06
nwi
9
63
Fernandez, Paulo
Thiel
25.10
nwi
10
64
Johnson, Rio
Notre Dame Colle
25.10
nwi
9
65
Zangus, Marty
California U of
25.10
nwi
4
66
Webb, De'Juan
Notre Dame Colle
25.11
nwi
10
67
Abels, Tyler
Notre Dame Colle
25.16
nwi
10
68
Kohles, Kyle
Penn State Club
25.32
nwi
6
69
Wilson, Jalen
Marygrove
25.33
nwi
7
70
Dougherty, Kyle
Thiel
25.37
nwi
11
71
Mulhall, Troy
Notre Dame Colle
25.44
nwi
8
72
Berry, Spenser
Penn State-Behre
25.44
nwi
9
73
Bellott, Alex
Penn State Club
25.57
nwi
9
74
Davis, Colin
Walsh
25.73
nwi
8
75
Lauff, Brian
Penn State-Behre
26.22
nwi
10
76
Gehr, Chase
Penn State-Behre
26.25
nwi
11
77
Shaw, Garrett
Penn State-Behre
26.50
nwi
10
78
Boratyn, Mike
Thiel
26.71
nwi
10
79
Beauregard, Franz
Marygrove
27.03
nwi
11
--
Protho, Kyle
Edinboro U of PA
DNF
nwi
6
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Freet, Ethan
Ohio Wesleyan
48.36
2
2
Jolliff, Silas
Ohio Wesleyan
48.63
2
3
Tomu, Tonderai
DePaul
49.04
1
4
Rose, Robert
Indiana Tech
49.20
2
5
Cummiskey, Brian
Buffalo
49.23
1
6
Cole, William
Buffalo
49.38
1
7
Reese, Alex
Penn State Club
49.50
3
8
Person, Dareyus
Indiana Tech
49.51
1
9
Hannon, Douglas
Buffalo
49.52
3
10
Barnes, Austen
Indiana Tech
49.54
1
11
Weary, Taylor
Unattached
49.88
1
12
Drew, Derek
Unattached
49.88
1
13
Losty, Garrett
SPIRE
50.06
1
14
Ivey, Charles
Edinboro U of PA
50.15
2
15
Garcia, Jacques
Buffalo
51.07
2
16
Gaskell, Zach
DePaul
51.34
3
17
Bascom, Charles
Buffalo
51.55
2
18
Schweinfurth, John
Walsh
51.56
3
19
Schwartz, Benjamin
SUNY Geneseo
51.62
3
20
Leu, Creig
Indiana Tech
51.64
5
21
Knapp, Jonmichael
Unattached
51.66
4
22
Dougherty, Craig
Walsh
51.80
4
23
Mcnabb, Joseph
Indiana Tech
52.11
2
24
Goodman, Chris
Indiana Tech
52.17
2
25
Gates, Devon
Walsh
52.21
3
26
Noussias, Chris
Walsh
52.59
5
27
Schaut, Jared
California U of
52.71
3
28
Hayes, Andrew
SUNY Geneseo
52.74
6
29
Thompson, Keon
California U of
52.87
4
30
Simpson, Nick
Edinboro U of PA
52.91
6
31
Trosch, Garret
California U of
53.03
4
32
Macias, Alex
Cornerstone
53.08
6
33
Frey, Chas
Siena Heights
53.23
4
34
Swanson, Evan
Penn State Club
53.28
5
35
Casterlow, Antonio
California U of
53.40
5
36
Hayes, Nicholas
Cornerstone
53.56
6
37
White, Bryant
Siena Heights
53.61
4
38
Milner, Eric
Indiana Tech
53.73
3
39
Marzka, Nick
Penn State-Behre
54.03
6
40
Mackowick, Mike
California U of
54.09
5
41
McDaniel, Bruce
California U of
54.40
4
42
Parker, Tavahn
California U of
54.54
5
43
Davis, Colin
Walsh
54.63
5
44
Tyrell, Kemardo
Notre Dame Colle
54.65
6
45
Berry, Spenser
Penn State-Behre
57.45
6
46
Wilson, Jalen
Marygrove
59.21
6
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Versen, Ryan
Cornerstone
1:22.17
1
2
Derringer, Garrett
Penn State Club
1:22.28
1
3
DeBoever, Nathaniel
SUNY Geneseo
1:23.21
1
4
Mclaughlin, RC
Penn State Club
1:23.22
1
5
Walker, Rayshawn
Notre Dame Colle
1:23.32
2
6
Darby, Anton
Siena Heights
1:23.57
1
7
Shinn, Kyle
Edinboro U of PA
1:23.72
1
8
Tripi, Nick
Edinboro U of PA
1:25.13
3
9
Zolman, Alex
Indiana Tech
1:25.19
2
10
Reiber, Zach
Indiana Tech
1:25.23
3
11
Mutatu, Rangariro
Siena Heights
1:25.32
2
12
George, Anthony
SUNY Geneseo
1:25.47
2
13
McWilliams, Matt
Penn State-Behre
1:25.56
2
14
Natalie, Josh
Penn State-Behre
1:25.75
3
15
Speer, Eric
Unattached
1:26.57
4
16
Beggs, Devin
Penn State-Behre
1:27.20
2
17
Lai, Kevin
Penn State-Behre
1:27.49
3
18
Bartsch, Jonathan
Unattached
1:28.26
3
19
Sansom, DeVonte'
Siena Heights
1:29.22
2
20
Mulazim, Khalid
BM Track Club
1:30.53
4
21
Drummer, Jacob
Indiana Tech
1:31.13
4
22
Mulhall, Troy
Notre Dame Colle
1:31.95
3
23
Braun, Erik
Thiel
1:33.02
4
24
Cooksey, Nicholas
California U of
1:33.12
4
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miedema, Chris
DePaul
1:52.28
1
2
Filipek, Tony
Swag Racing
1:52.50
1
3
Scheving, Tyler
Buffalo
1:53.28
1
4
Carter, Chris
SUNY Geneseo
1:54.60
1
5
Radionoff, Nick
Indiana Tech
1:54.86
1
6
Palafox, Derek
Buffalo
1:55.06
1
7
Widner, Zaccheaus
Siena Heights
1:55.25
1
8
Adair, Matt
Indiana Tech
1:55.42
1
9
Pressler, Mike
Buffalo
1:55.87
1
10
Sanchez, Ian
DePaul
1:55.96
1
11
Caroniti, Sal
Notre Dame Colle
1:56.59
1
12
Caulfield, Daniel
Unattached
1:57.04
1
13
Jackson, George
Marygrove
1:57.68
1
14
Huegel, Morgan
California U of
1:57.83
1
15
Moynihan, Ryan
SUNY Geneseo
1:57.89
1
16
Gabriel, Billy
SUNY Geneseo
1:57.90
1
17
Edwards, Jake
Unattached
1:58.25
1
18
Igielinksi, Christian
SUNY Geneseo
1:59.12
1
19
Novara, Eddie
Unattached
1:59.94
1
20
Spangler, Seth
Indiana Tech
2:00.15
1
21
Cohen, Neil
Unattached
2:00.22
1
22
Mcgee, Terrell
Siena Heights
2:00.86
1
23
Heaton, Hunter
Unattached
2:01.06
1
24
Holmberg, Jared
Cornerstone
2:01.12
1
25
Nackenson, Chase
SUNY Geneseo
2:01.44
1
26
Stoffel, Steven
California U of
2:02.36
1
27
Makin, Josh
Northern Kentuck
2:02.41
1
28
Mizer, Matt
Walsh
2:03.39
1
29
Groubert, Jordan
Walsh
2:03.73
1
30
Grey, Tyler
Cornerstone
2:04.02
1
31
McCann, Alex
Unattached
2:04.20
1
32
Robinault, Abel
California U of
2:04.98
1
33
O'Brien, William
Notre Dame Colle
2:06.07
1
34
Knaby, Alex
Thiel
2:08.20
1
35
Tomczewski, Erik
Northern Kentuck
2:09.00
1
36
Shipton, Patrick
Penn State-Behre
2:09.20
1
37
Williams, Daniel
Indiana Tech
2:09.91
1
38
Verdetto, Lenny
California U of
2:10.26
1
39
Cornell, Cody
Penn State-Behre
2:10.26
1
40
Huges, Lorenzo
Notre Dame Colle
2:14.48
1
41
Opeka, Ryan
Walsh
2:18.45
1
42
Klutch, Conor
Penn State-Behre
2:18.90
1
--
Bourdon, Zach
Cornerstone
DNF
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jordanek, Tony
Unattached
4:03.60
1
2
Grau, Luke
Unattached
4:09.64
1
3
Scullion, Aimon
Unattached
4:14.87
1
4
Crimmins, Brian
Buffalo
4:15.48
1
5
Robinson, Ridge
Unattached
4:16.53
1
6
Widner, Zaccheaus
Siena Heights
4:19.09
1
7
Saavedra, Alex
Buffalo
4:21.96
1
8
Ahart, Zach
Buffalo
4:22.19
1
9
Webber, JJ
Northern Kentuck
4:22.30
1
10
Clink, Maxwell
DePaul
4:23.43
1
11
Heaton, Hunter
Unattached
4:24.01
1
12
Chwalek, Brendan
Northern Kentuck
4:24.22
1
13
Groubert, Jordan
Walsh
4:25.90
1
14
McWilliams, Matt
Penn State-Behre
4:27.76
1
15
Robinault, Abel
California U of
4:28.01
1
16
Bambach, Thomas
Cornerstone
4:28.16
1
17
Miles-Rath, Cohen
SUNY Geneseo
4:28.34
1
18
Eddy, Justin
Walsh
4:29.43
1
19
Makin, Josh
Northern Kentuck
4:31.23
1
20
Lenehan, Ross
Unattached
4:32.48
1
21
Chambers, Tim
SUNY Geneseo
4:33.55
1
22
Stoffel, Steven
California U of
4:33.76
1
23
Brannan, Albert
Unattached
4:34.47
1
24
Mcgee, Terrell
Siena Heights
4:35.35
1
25
Holtkamp, Zac
Northern Kentuck
4:38.60
1
26
Martykiewicz, Elliot
Edinboro U of PA
4:39.47
1
27
Tomczewski, Erik
Northern Kentuck
4:39.55
1
28
Stilgenbauer, Adam
Walsh
4:41.02
1
29
Holmberg, Jared
Cornerstone
4:41.35
1
30
Mowrey, Tyler
Northern Kentuck
4:42.35
1
31
Bartsch, Jonathan
Unattached
4:43.39
1
32
Verdetto, Lenny
California U of
4:44.16
1
33
Lantinen, Michael
Edinboro U of PA
4:46.88
1
34
Huges, Lorenzo
Notre Dame Colle
4:47.19
1
35
Crockett, Robert
Marygrove
4:51.68
1
36
Darling, Michael
Cornerstone
4:52.50
1
37
Shipton, Patrick
Penn State-Behre
4:52.55
1
38
Dunn, Aaron
Walsh
4:57.64
1
39
Crise, Alex
Unattached
5:02.09
1
40
Klutch, Conor
Penn State-Behre
5:05.18
1
41
Lewis, Austin
Dirty Birds
5:11.23
1
42
Prowell, Akil
Marygrove
5:14.77
1
--
Edwards, Jake
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Morgan, Steve
Thiel
DNF
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Ridge
Unattached
8:32.25
1
2
Gragg, Justin
Wingate
8:34.45
1
3
Link, Matt
Edinboro U of PA
8:36.30
1
4
Courtright, Jared
Cornerstone
8:37.28
1
5
Krause, Zach
Buffalo
8:39.10
1
6
Schmitt, Tyler
DePaul
8:39.77
1
7
Groubert, Justin
Walsh
8:42.76
1
8
Alvarez, Herald
DePaul
8:43.59
1
9
Hammond, Steve
Wingate
8:46.07
1
10
Hagen, Isaac
Unattached
8:47.69
1
11
Venesky, Owen
Edinboro U of PA
8:52.12
1
12
Mueller, Drew
Indiana Tech
8:52.90
1
13
McConnell, Tim
Edinboro U of PA
8:53.78
1
14
Pezza, Nick
California U of
8:55.48
1
15
Lydon, Denny
Penn State-Behre
8:57.06
1
16
Harm, Rick
Northern Kentuck
8:57.54
1
17
Zaremba, Jackson
Walsh
8:59.27
1
18
Eckel, Bart
Edinboro U of PA
9:00.00
1
19
Coneys, Austin
Unattached
9:01.40
1
20
Miles-Rath, Cohen
SUNY Geneseo
9:01.69
1
21
Bateson, Justin
Siena Heights
9:02.14
1
22
Risch, Cody
Cornerstone
9:02.27
1
23
Kempney, Logan
Edinboro U of PA
9:04.14
1
24
Johnson, Zack
Indiana Tech
9:11.91
1
25
Kaiser, Craig
Unattached
9:13.02
1
26
Zoltek, Brenden
Indiana Tech
9:14.06
1
27
Watts, Paul
Indiana Tech
9:14.20
1
28
Wolfer, Andy
Northern Kentuck
9:14.56
1
29
Leff, Martin
Unattached
9:15.55
1
30
Cowles, Brandon
Unattached
9:16.45
1
31
Smith, Nate
Unattached
9:17.39
1
32
Kincaid, Matt
Northern Kentuck
9:17.58
1
33
Patrick, Dominic
Edinboro U of PA
9:18.43
1
34
Thiessen, Matt
Walsh
9:18.60
1
35
Holmer, Brady
Northern Kentuck
9:18.87
1
36
Nasello, AJ
Unattached
9:20.83
1
37
Kuhn, Matt
Northern Kentuck
9:21.81
1
38
Gowland, Graeme
Unattached
9:23.92
1
39
Ulrich, Leon
California U of
9:26.78
1
40
Zabelsky, Jason
Penn State-Behre
9:27.93
1
41
Peterson, Trevin
Northern Kentuck
9:32.34
1
42
LeVan, Travis
Walsh
9:35.43
1
43
Roshak, Matt
Walsh
9:41.47
1
44
Yost, Tyler
Penn State-Behre
9:54.62
1
45
Kurzen, Seth
Walsh
9:55.87
1
46
Sibbald, Josh
Penn State-Behre
10:08.21
1
47
Eller, Brian
Penn State-Behre
10:08.34
1
48
Reed, Evan
Walsh
10:13.86
1
49
Frederiksen, Kyle
Penn State-Behre
10:17.00
1
50
Prowell, Akil
Marygrove
10:19.44
1
--
Stevens, Dylan
Edinboro U of PA
DNF
1
--
Martykiewicz, Elliot
Edinboro U of PA
DNF
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Webber, JJ
Northern Kentuck
14:50.70
1
2
Kempton, Matthew
Denver Track Clu
14:53.64
1
3
Chwalek, Brendan
Northern Kentuck
15:02.17
1
4
Yernye, Seth
Syracuse Charger
15:06.77
1
5
Stratman, Matt
Unattached
15:08.98
1
6
Novara, Eddie
Unattached
15:16.40
1
7
Dickman, Justin
Unattached
15:19.44
1
8
Holtkamp, Zac
Northern Kentuck
15:36.63
1
9
DeClerck, Cole
SUNY Geneseo
15:36.68
1
10
Chambers, Tim
SUNY Geneseo
15:36.91
1
11
Koronkiewicz, Zak
DePaul
15:39.33
1
12
Hobbs, Marcus
Indiana Tech
15:46.45
1
13
Mattiucci, Mike
SUNY Geneseo
15:49.81
1
14
Anderson, Sam
Unattached
15:50.33
1
15
Foreman, Ben
Cornerstone
15:51.31
1
16
Mowrey, Tyler
Northern Kentuck
16:05.37
1
17
Mateer, Tim
SUNY Geneseo
16:23.71
1
18
Larabel, Brian
Indiana Tech
17:19.94
1
19
Thomas, Ryan
Thiel
17:25.08
1
20
Wall, Tanner
Indiana Tech
17:28.12
1
21
Williams, Blake
Indiana Tech
17:57.84
1
22
Devivo, Dave
Thiel
18:11.22
1
23
Bednash, Mason
Thiel
18:23.15
1
--
Mabe, Travis
Cornerstone
DNF
1
--
Mateer, Chris
SUNY Geneseo
DNF
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Billian, Ryan
Buffalo
07.98
nwi
1
2
Sullins, Calvin
Siena Heights
08.26
nwi
1
3
Wray, Jacob
Buffalo
08.35
nwi
1
4
Borden, Brandon
Buffalo
08.49
nwi
1
5
Saintz, Adam
Notre Dame Colle
08.50
nwi
1
6
Jenkins, Joshua
Siena Heights
08.53
nwi
1
7
Enck, Kevin
Buffalo
08.84
nwi
1
--
Ondrus, Garrett
Lake Erie
DNF
nwi
1
--
Moore, Logan
Siena Heights
DQ
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Billian, Ryan
Buffalo
08.17
nwi
3
2
Sullins, Calvin
Siena Heights
08.25
nwi
2
4
Rose, Robert
Indiana Tech
08.37
nwi
2
5
Moore, Logan
Siena Heights
08.38
nwi
3
6
Wray, Jacob
Buffalo
08.40
nwi
2
3
Ondrus, Garrett
Lake Erie
08.49
nwi
1
7
Borden, Brandon
Buffalo
08.51
nwi
1
8
Saintz, Adam
Notre Dame Colle
08.51
nwi
2
9
Jenkins, Joshua
Siena Heights
08.57
nwi
1
10
Enck, Kevin
Buffalo
08.67
nwi
3
11
Zangus, Marty
California U of
08.84
nwi
3
12
Howard, Craig
Buffalo
08.85
nwi
3
13
Abels, Tyler
Notre Dame Colle
08.85
nwi
3
14
Webb, De'Juan
Notre Dame Colle
08.92
nwi
1
15
Versen, Ryan
Cornerstone
09.02
nwi
2
16
Frey, Cody
Notre Dame Colle
09.10
nwi
1
17
Christiansen, Ryan
Walsh
09.14
nwi
3
18
McMahan, Jonathan
Indiana Tech
09.50
nwi
2
19
Lauff, Brian
Penn State-Behre
09.60
nwi
1
20
Milner, Eric
Indiana Tech
09.74
nwi
2
21
gajewski, tyler
Unattached
09.76
nwi
2
22
Imperi, Douglas
Unattached
10.19
nwi
2
23
Morgan, Mike
Buffalo
10.27
nwi
2
24
Cooksey, Nicholas
California U of
10.30
nwi
1
25
McDaniel, Bruce
California U of
10.44
nwi
3
--
Derscheid, Travis
Siena Heights
FS
nwi
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jolliff
,
Cook
,
Martin
,
Freet
Ohio Wesleyan
3:15.37
1
2
Rose
,
Person
,
Edwards
,
Barnes
Indiana Tech
3:16.31
1
3
Schroede
,
Bourdon
,
Versen
,
Yeo
Cornerstone
3:18.38
1
4
Darby
,
Haines
,
Robinet
,
Moore
Siena Heights
3:20.06
1
5
Cole
,
Hannon
,
Garcia
,
Cummiske
Buffalo
3:20.36
2
6
Ivey
,
Shinn
,
Miller
,
Simpson
Edinboro U of PA
3:25.70
2
7
Davis
,
Walker
,
Frey
,
Caroniti
Notre Dame Colle
3:26.22
2
8
Doughert
,
Noussias
,
Schweinf
,
Gates
Walsh
3:26.32
2
9
Relay Team
Penn State Club
3:27.87
2
10
Hayes
,
Carter
,
Longo
,
Schwartz
SUNY Geneseo
3:28.45
1
11
Schaut
,
Barlow
,
Fawcett
,
Adighibe
California U of
3:30.13
1
12
Igielink
,
George
,
Nackenso
,
DeBoever
SUNY Geneseo
3:33.28
3
13
Webb
,
McWillia
,
Beggs
,
Marzka
Penn State-Behre
3:33.93
3
14
Crise
,
Knapp
,
Imperi
,
Dahleide
Unattached
3:33.95
3
15
Kubik
,
Macias
,
Darling
,
Falland
Cornerstone
3:34.13
3
16
Ross
,
Makin
,
Mowrey
,
Tomczews
Northern Kentuck
3:39.18
3
17
Casterlo
,
Fritz
,
McDaniel
,
Trosch
California U of
3:41.37
2
18
Lai
,
Martone
,
Cornell
,
Paterno
Penn State-Behre
3:42.07
3
19
O'Brien
,
Huges
,
Kirkland
,
Mulhall
Notre Dame Colle
3:44.44
3
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bourdon
,
Falland
,
Grey
,
Yeo
Cornerstone
7:56.17
1
2
Deibel
,
Baumgart
,
Stevens
,
Miller
Edinboro U of PA
7:56.98
1
3
Johnson
,
Spangler
,
Marshall
,
Rouwhors
Indiana Tech
8:09.08
1
4
Cornell
,
McWillia
,
Beggs
,
Martone
Penn State-Behre
8:11.16
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Courtrig
,
Versen
,
Yeo
,
Falland
Cornerstone
10:06.35
1
2
Baumgart
,
Ivey
,
Miller
,
Stevens
Edinboro U of PA
10:11.38
1
3
McDaniel
,
Melto
,
Sanchez
,
Miedema
DePaul
10:13.07
1
4
Adair
,
Radionof
,
Reynard
,
Mueller
Indiana Tech
10:14.41
1
5
Scheving
,
Bascom
,
Crimmins
,
Palafox
Buffalo
10:14.53
1
6
Hall
,
Hemphill
,
Snyder
,
Lancaste
Lake Erie
10:16.17
1
7
Moynihan
,
Cleary-K
,
Carter
,
Brimstei
SUNY Geneseo
10:29.24
1
8
Link
,
Shinn
,
Tripi
,
Deibel
Edinboro U of PA
10:29.40
1
9
George
,
Schwartz
,
DeBoever
,
Gabriel
SUNY Geneseo
10:42.20
1
10
Caroniti
,
Davis
,
Walker
,
O'Brien
Notre Dame Colle
10:46.15
1
11
Zolman
,
Zoltek
,
Rouwhors
,
Marshall
Indiana Tech
10:54.70
1
12
Kincaid
,
Kuhn
,
Tomczews
,
Makin
Northern Kentuck
11:02.67
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Golabek, Rob
Syracuse Charger
19.63m
(64'4.75)
1
2
Jonathan, Jones
Buffalo
18.50m
(60'8.25)
1
3
Grace, Bobby
Unattached
17.82m
(58'5.5)
1
4
Palmer, Evan
Buffalo
16.81m
(55'1.75)
1
5
Harvey, Sean
Buffalo
15.75m
(51'8)
1
6
Baker, Aaron
Indiana Tech
14.97m
(49'1.25)
1
7
Aebersold, Gauge
Siena Heights
14.91m
(48'11)
1
8
Gray, Logan
Siena Heights
14.10m
(46'3)
1
9
Cerminara, John
Penn State-Behre
14.07m
(46'1.75)
1
10
Babicz, Anthony
DePaul
14.00m
(45'11)
1
11
Raymond, Ross
Cornerstone
13.90m
(45'7)
1
12
Dozier, Jonathan
Siena Heights
13.82m
(45'4)
1
13
Hinton, Will
Siena Heights
13.70m
(44'11.25)
1
14
Colbert, Tim
Indiana Tech
13.47m
(44'2.25)
1
15
Whaley, Andrew
Dirty Birds
13.41m
(43'11.75)
1
15
Diarrassouba, Ninlo
Indiana Tech
13.41m
(43'11.75)
1
17
Stasa, Jake
Siena Heights
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
18
Lesniak, Kevin
Penn State-Behre
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
19
Malson, Robert
Thiel
12.95m
(42'5.75)
1
20
Allman, Ryan
Indiana Tech
12.89m
(42'3.25)
1
21
Thompson, Blake
DePaul
12.53m
(41'1.25)
1
22
Wright, Trevor
Indiana Tech
12.51m
(41'0.5)
1
23
Hensley, Tyler
Notre Dame Colle
12.43m
(40'9.25)
1
24
Stuckert, Adam
Siena Heights
12.39m
(40'7.75)
1
25
Blackwell, Devon
Dirty Birds
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
26
Enck, Kevin
Buffalo
12.27m
(40'3)
1
27
Burdine, Brandon
Thiel
12.21m
(40'0.5)
1
28
Tuzikow, Andrew
California U of
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
29
Aughburns, Kalif
Unattached
11.90m
(39'0.5)
1
30
Avampato, Chris
California U of
11.77m
(38'7.25)
1
31
Howard, Craig
Buffalo
11.67m
(38'3.25)
1
32
Mahon, Mike
Cornerstone
11.55m
(37'10.5)
1
33
Miller, Josh
Northern Kentuck
11.32m
(37'1.5)
1
34
Weible, Seth
Penn State-Behre
11.28m
(37'0)
1
35
Morgan, Mike
Buffalo
10.50m
(34'5.25)
1
36
Langdon, Bryant
Cornerstone
10.21m
(33'5.75)
1
37
Nicolas, George
Walsh
9.21m
(30'2.5)
1
38
Sweet, Zachary
Siena Heights
9.09m
(29'9.75)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carney, Raymond
Siena Heights
19.62m
(64'4.25)
1
2
Langdon, Bryant
Cornerstone
16.57m
(54'4.25)
1
3
Kovacs, Adam
DePaul
16.50m
(54'1.5)
1
4
Baker, Aaron
Indiana Tech
16.24m
(53'3.25)
1
5
Stasa, Jake
Siena Heights
15.27m
(50'1)
1
6
Blackwell, Devon
Dirty Birds
14.95m
(49'0.5)
1
7
Stone, Sean
Lake Erie
14.93m
(48'11.75)
1
8
Getts, Geoff
Indiana Tech
14.17m
(46'5.75)
1
9
Mahon, Mike
Cornerstone
14.12m
(46'3.75)
1
10
Avampato, Chris
California U of
13.72m
(45'0)
1
11
Doepker, Zach
Indiana Tech
13.37m
(43'10.25)
1
12
Miles, Jarrett
Siena Heights
13.02m
(42'8.5)
1
13
Raymond, Ross
Cornerstone
12.98m
(42'7)
1
14
Cerminara, John
Penn State-Behre
12.89m
(42'3.25)
1
15
Whaley, Andrew
Dirty Birds
12.70m
(41'8)
1
16
Door, Daniel
Cornerstone
12.69m
(41'7.5)
1
17
Babicz, Anthony
DePaul
12.65m
(41'6)
1
18
Hinton, Will
Siena Heights
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
19
Hensley, Tyler
Notre Dame Colle
12.15m
(39'10.25)
1
20
Gray, Logan
Siena Heights
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
21
Tiedemann, Jeremy
Penn State-Behre
11.61m
(38'1)
1
22
Stuckert, Adam
Siena Heights
11.41m
(37'5)
1
23
Tuzikow, Andrew
California U of
11.12m
(36'5.75)
1
24
Nicolas, George
Walsh
10.78m
(35'4.25)
1
25
Tuterow, Jake
Indiana Tech
10.52m
(34'6)
1
26
Weible, Seth
Penn State-Behre
10.49m
(34'4.75)
1
27
Miller, Josh
Northern Kentuck
8.74m
(28'8)
1
--
Jonathan, Jones
Buffalo
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Rio
Notre Dame Colle
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
2
Jones, Nick
Thiel
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
Gary, Herb
Indiana Tech
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
4
Army, David
Indiana Tech
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
5
Rowe, Alex
Indiana Tech
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
6
Goynes, Tre'
Siena Heights
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
7
Macmannis, Conor
Penn State-Behre
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
8
Dunson, Raphael
Siena Heights
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
11
Edwards III, Harris
Indiana Tech
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
12
Kamilow, Jakob
Edinboro U of PA
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
13
McCann, Christopher
Siena Heights
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
9
Jones, West
California U of
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
9
Daffin Jr., Elroy
Siena Heights
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
14
Hritz, Robert
Thiel
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
15
Lintz, Isaiah
Indiana Tech
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
15
Gardner, Kevin
Penn State-Behre
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
17
Schurr, Chris
Siena Heights
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
18
Clingler, Larry
Indiana Tech
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
19
McDaniel, Bruce
California U of
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
20
Trosch, Garret
California U of
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
--
Sullins, Calvin
Siena Heights
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marlow, Darryl
Indiana Tech
6.98m
(22'10.75)
nwi
1
2
Morgan, Mike
Buffalo
6.61m
(21'8)
nwi
1
3
Sullins, Calvin
Siena Heights
6.59m
(21'7.25)
nwi
1
4
Tyrell, Kemardo
Notre Dame Colle
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
5
Lintz, Isaiah
Indiana Tech
6.46m
(21'2.25)
nwi
1
6
Jones, West
California U of
6.38m
(20'11)
nwi
1
7
Jordan, Jaylen
California U of
6.31m
(20'8.25)
nwi
1
8
Faltot, Geoffrey
Penn State-Behre
6.23m
(20'5.25)
nwi
1
9
McCann, Donald
Buffalo
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
10
Donovan-Green, Lialdon
California U of
6.09m
(19'11.75)
nwi
1
11
Sibanda, Milton
Penn State-Behre
6.06m
(19'10.5)
nwi
1
12
Allen, Jacob
Notre Dame Colle
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
1
13
Jenkins, Joshua
Siena Heights
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
14
Aikens, Robie
Penn State Club
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
15
Beck, Dylan
Penn State-Behre
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
16
Rogan, Max
Unattached
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
17
Walker, Patrick
California U of
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
1
18
Van Fleet, Ryan
Penn State Club
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
19
Williams, TJ
Indiana Tech
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Juarrezz
Siena Heights
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ashby, Austin
Buffalo
13.77m
(45'2)
nwi
1
2
Bell, Tomarris
Buffalo
13.39m
(43'11)
nwi
1
3
Daffin Jr., Elroy
Siena Heights
13.23m
(43'4.75)
nwi
1
4
Aikens, Robie
Penn State Club
13.03m
(42'8.75)
nwi
1
5
Jones, West
California U of
12.66m
(41'6.25)
nwi
1
6
Williams, TJ
Indiana Tech
12.53m
(41'1.25)
nwi
1
7
Walker, Patrick
California U of
12.11m
(39'8.75)
nwi
1
8
Sibanda, Milton
Penn State-Behre
11.87m
(38'11.25)
nwi
1
9
Schaut, Jared
California U of
11.68m
(38'3.75)
nwi
1
10
Imperi, Douglas
Unattached
11.65m
(38'2.5)
nwi
1
--
Beck, Dylan
Penn State-Behre
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schurr, Chris
Siena Heights
4.75m
(15'7)
1
2
Depalma, Richard
Siena Heights
4.75m
(15'7)
1
3
Bilka, Dylan
Penn State-Behre
4.75m
(15'7)
1
4
Derscheid, Travis
Siena Heights
4.60m
(15'1)
1
5
Whiting, Christopher
Siena Heights
4.60m
(15'1)
1
6
Lucas, Ryan
Siena Heights
4.60m
(15'1)
1
6
Norton, Logan
Cornerstone
4.60m
(15'1)
1
10
Howard, Craig
Buffalo
4.45m
(14'7)
1
11
Leaders, Matt
Siena Heights
4.45m
(14'7)
1
12
Claypool, Brandon
California U of
4.45m
(14'7)
1
8
Dahleiden, Cody
Unattached
4.45m
(14'7)
1
8
Clore, Jonathan
Siena Heights
4.45m
(14'7)
1
13
Mullikin, Kale
Penn State Club
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
13
Gehr, Chase
Penn State-Behre
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
15
Goebel, Ben
Unattached
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
16
Miller, Matthew
Penn State-Behre
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
17
Bell, Dominic
Walsh
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
18
Paterno, Anthony
Penn State-Behre
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
18
Shaw, Garrett
Penn State-Behre
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
20
Brenneman, Bobby
Walsh
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
20
Ackerman, Chad
Penn State Club
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
20
Enck, Kevin
Buffalo
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
--
Maio, Kyle
Edinboro U of PA
NH
(--)
1
--
Rogan, Max
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Fineout, Aryton
Indiana Tech
NH
(--)
1
--
Herrington, Benjamin
Siena Heights
NH
(--)
1
--
Turner, Nick
Edinboro U of PA
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
King, Adella
Indiana Tech
07.46
nwi
1
2
Baisden, Kendall
New Breed TC
07.49
nwi
1
3
Lewis, Katleyn
Indiana Tech
07.62
nwi
1
4
Whittler, Tayler
DePaul
07.68
nwi
1
5
France, Shayla
Indiana Tech
07.79
nwi
1
6
White, Malayah
Buffalo
07.80
nwi
1
7
Thomas, Jewel
Indiana Tech
07.86
nwi
1
8
Ewing, Ayesha
DePaul
07.86
nwi
1
9
Sims, Monique
California U of
08.03
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
King, Adella
Indiana Tech
07.56
nwi
5
2
Lewis, Katleyn
Indiana Tech
07.59
nwi
1
3
Baisden, Kendall
New Breed TC
07.64
nwi
3
6
Whittler, Tayler
DePaul
07.73
nwi
5
4
Thomas, Jewel
Indiana Tech
07.80
nwi
4
5
White, Malayah
Buffalo
07.86
nwi
2
7
France, Shayla
Indiana Tech
07.88
nwi
3
8
Ewing, Ayesha
DePaul
07.88
nwi
2
9
Sims, Monique
California U of
08.00
nwi
4
10
Outman, Maddy
Ursuline TC
08.03
nwi
1
11
Torian, Abigail
Indiana Tech
08.04
nwi
1
12
Reagan, Jordyn
California U of
08.05
nwi
2
13
Smith, Chauntiel
Indiana Tech
08.10
nwi
4
14
Lathan, Jalyn
Siena Heights
08.10
nwi
3
15
Lowe, Natasha
Game Speed P
08.13
nwi
2
16
Waheed, Mariama
Indiana Tech
08.17
nwi
1
17
Zielonka, Sophie
Edinboro U of PA
08.18
nwi
5
18
Fulks, Karena
Northern Kentuck
08.21
nwi
4
19
Tatum, Cora
Indiana Tech
08.22
nwi
5
20
Burgwin, Danae
California U of
08.26
nwi
1
21
Cuevo, Diahann
SUNY Geneseo
08.29
nwi
3
22
Pfingstler, Anna
Clarion
08.32
nwi
1
23
Walker, Katie
Cornerstone
08.35
nwi
2
24
Richmond, Kendal
Northern Kentuck
08.40
nwi
5
25
Hicks, Erica
Walsh
08.41
nwi
3
26
Goode, Shanice
Indiana Tech
08.43
nwi
4
27
Peskura, Erin
Walsh
08.43
nwi
2
28
Ford, Andrea
Indiana Tech
08.48
nwi
5
29
Ziegler, Larissa
Walsh
08.53
nwi
4
30
Shell, Imani
California U of
08.55
nwi
5
31
Martin, Destany
Northern Kentuck
08.55
nwi
5
32
Gottstine, Kristen
SUNY Geneseo
08.63
nwi
4
33
Willis, Devin
Marygrove
08.70
nwi
1
34
Hackworth, Mariah
Notre Dame Colle
08.70
nwi
2
35
Broome, Liz
Walsh
08.71
nwi
4
36
Sommer, Jacalyn
SUNY Geneseo
08.82
nwi
2
37
Baker, Kirstyn
Notre Dame Colle
09.30
nwi
3
38
Brown, Mercedesz
Marygrove
09.43
nwi
5
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Baisden, Kendall
New Breed TC
24.06
nwi
1
2
King, Adella
Indiana Tech
24.26
nwi
1
3
Dixon, Zalika
Indiana Tech
24.74
nwi
1
4
Lewis, Katleyn
Indiana Tech
24.90
nwi
2
5
Brooks, Chloe
Indiana Tech
25.00
nwi
1
6
Whittler, Tayler
DePaul
25.03
nwi
2
7
Ewing, Ayesha
DePaul
25.07
nwi
1
8
Ventura, Brooklyn
Buffalo
25.10
nwi
2
9
France, Shayla
Indiana Tech
25.20
nwi
1
10
Long, Camaria
Buffalo
25.35
nwi
3
11
Thomas, Jewel
Indiana Tech
25.58
nwi
1
12
Curtis, Loreal
DePaul
25.68
nwi
2
13
Graham, Crystal
Buffalo
25.76
nwi
7
14
Kimbrough, Jamela
Indiana Tech
25.85
nwi
2
15
Holden, Lindsey
DePaul
25.87
nwi
2
16
Schwarz, Kayla
DePaul
25.96
nwi
2
17
Souza, Anita
Cornerstone
26.25
nwi
3
18
Faller, Kat
Edinboro U of PA
26.28
nwi
4
19
Zielonka, Sophie
Edinboro U of PA
26.33
nwi
2
20
Lowe, Natasha
Game Speed P
26.34
nwi
1
21
Farley, Taylor
DePaul
26.70
nwi
4
22
Lott, Jasmine
Indiana Tech
26.75
nwi
3
23
Johnson, Jalesia
Siena Heights
26.83
nwi
3
24
Lathan, Jalyn
Siena Heights
26.93
nwi
3
25
Hampton, Larissa
Cornerstone
26.94
nwi
4
26
Burgwin, Danae
California U of
26.97
nwi
3
27
Walker, Katie
Cornerstone
27.26
nwi
5
28
Cuevo, Diahann
SUNY Geneseo
27.45
nwi
4
29
Jones, Bria
Indiana Tech
27.48
nwi
5
30
Pfingstler, Anna
Clarion
27.54
nwi
4
31
Follrod, Alicia
Northern Kentuck
27.72
nwi
6
32
Streahle, Emily
Indiana Tech
27.84
nwi
4
33
Hicks, Erica
Walsh
27.87
nwi
5
34
Keels, Tauren
Indiana Tech
28.14
nwi
4
35
Gibson, Jennifer
Penn State-Behre
28.15
nwi
6
36
Johnson, Crystal
Penn State Club
28.32
nwi
6
37
Adams, Carley
Walsh
28.32
nwi
5
38
Whitaker, Courtnee
California U of
28.37
nwi
5
39
Peskura, Erin
Walsh
28.39
nwi
5
40
Jackson, Ieisha
California U of
28.60
nwi
4
41
Broome, Liz
Walsh
28.63
nwi
5
42
Ziegler, Larissa
Walsh
28.64
nwi
6
43
Walters, Carly
Walsh
28.66
nwi
6
44
Stump, Heather
Siena Heights
28.73
nwi
5
45
McNay, Rachel
Cornerstone
29.11
nwi
6
46
Smith, Katelin
Walsh
29.15
nwi
7
47
Doss, Kemi
Indiana Tech
29.86
nwi
3
48
Mahon, Carolyn
SUNY Geneseo
30.34
nwi
6
49
Allen, Hanan
Penn State Club
30.39
nwi
7
50
Sweeney, Angela
Penn State-Behre
30.68
nwi
7
51
Conto, Corinne
Penn State-Behre
30.74
nwi
7
52
Teribery, Nicole
Penn State-Behre
31.13
nwi
7
53
Baughman, Jacqlyn
California U of
31.43
nwi
6
54
Gilmore, Abby
Penn State-Behre
31.73
nwi
7
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flake, Kirsten
Indiana Tech
56.17
1
2
Dixon, Zalika
Indiana Tech
56.23
1
3
Jeanty, Donna
Buffalo
56.63
1
4
Brooks, Chloe
Indiana Tech
57.41
1
5
Armbrister, Shayne
Indiana Tech
58.33
1
6
Lowe, Natasha
Game Speed P
58.54
2
7
Faller, Kat
Edinboro U of PA
58.64
3
8
Carnovale, Gina
Buffalo
58.78
2
9
Smith, Chauntiel
Indiana Tech
58.78
2
10
Vera, Tiffany
Buffalo
59.20
2
11
Lazard, Regine
Buffalo
59.30
1
12
Reagan, Jordyn
California U of
59.85
3
13
Adamcheck, Rebecca
DePaul
1:00.17
1
14
Johnson, Jalesia
Siena Heights
1:00.35
2
15
Riveron, Nicole
Northern Kentuck
1:00.61
4
16
Hayman-Alston, Katurrah
California U of
1:00.66
2
17
Hampton, Larissa
Cornerstone
1:00.89
4
18
Sember, Mia
Edinboro U of PA
1:01.04
3
19
Hughes, Hannah
SUNY Geneseo
1:01.55
4
20
Hoh, Allison
SUNY Geneseo
1:01.83
2
21
Follrod, Alicia
Northern Kentuck
1:01.87
5
22
Ryan, Kylie
SUNY Geneseo
1:02.25
3
23
Waheed, Mariama
Indiana Tech
1:02.65
3
24
Motley, Shantae
California U of
1:02.91
3
25
McGaley, Molly
SUNY Geneseo
1:03.32
4
26
Gibson, Jennifer
Penn State-Behre
1:04.16
4
27
Anglin-Hondalus, Rieley
Cornerstone
1:04.20
5
28
Jones, Bria
Indiana Tech
1:04.48
2
29
Keels, Tauren
Indiana Tech
1:04.49
3
30
Withrow, Megan
Edinboro U of PA
1:04.67
5
31
Jackson, Ieisha
California U of
1:05.74
4
32
Mahon, Carolyn
SUNY Geneseo
1:06.53
4
33
Cousino, Kourtney
Siena Heights
1:06.63
5
34
Baughman, Jacqlyn
California U of
1:09.44
6
35
Willis, Devin
Marygrove
1:10.68
6
36
Conto, Corinne
Penn State-Behre
1:11.92
6
37
Brown, Mercedesz
Marygrove
1:22.01
6
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Outman, Maddy
Ursuline TC
1:31.43
1
2
Muller, Alex
DePaul
1:38.73
1
3
Knannlein, Arika
Siena Heights
1:39.71
1
4
Lott, Jasmine
Indiana Tech
1:39.96
1
5
Lipa, Lindsay
Cornerstone
1:41.45
2
6
Dreyer, Carolynn
Northern Kentuck
1:42.69
1
7
Benschoter, Brittney
Siena Heights
1:43.51
2
8
Paget-Blanc, Alexandra
Penn State-Behre
1:43.66
2
9
Mumley, Lindsay
Northern Kentuck
1:52.43
2
10
Ramirez, Amber
Notre Dame Colle
2:02.05
2
11
Doss, Kemi
Indiana Tech
2:03.24
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Manley, Meghan
Buffalo
2:12.68
1
2
Wood, Keira
SUNY Geneseo
2:14.60
1
3
Wightman, Leah
Buffalo
2:15.34
1
4
Oosterhouse, Julie
Cornerstone
2:15.83
1
5
Burns, Jacqueline
Buffalo
2:17.34
1
6
Smith, Nora
DePaul
2:17.35
1
7
Kowalewski, Cailin
SUNY Geneseo
2:22.13
1
8
Johnson, Elaine
Siena Heights
2:22.86
1
9
Contreras, Julia
Cornerstone
2:25.06
1
10
Streahle, Emily
Indiana Tech
2:26.29
1
11
Newman, Stephanie
SUNY Geneseo
2:27.50
1
12
Martter, Sarah
Walsh
2:29.75
1
13
Ekweremuba, Chinessa
SUNY Geneseo
2:30.71
1
14
David, Melissa
California U of
2:31.51
1
15
Simcoke, Amber
California U of
2:32.50
1
16
Genetin, Renee
Walsh
2:33.14
1
17
McHale, Liz
Penn State Club
2:34.30
1
18
Stevenson, Jasmine
California U of
2:34.41
1
19
Combs, Jaci
Northern Kentuck
2:34.65
1
20
Christensen, Sasha
Walsh
2:35.89
1
21
Anderson, Sarena
Siena Heights
2:36.24
1
22
Gaffney, Kelsey
Northern Kentuck
2:38.40
1
23
Mercer, Danielle
Northern Kentuck
2:39.56
1
24
Beckerleg, Samantha
California U of
2:46.55
1
25
Blauch, Rebecca
Penn State-Behre
3:13.66
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kasal, Jacqueline
DePaul
4:58.59
1
2
Janutol, Shelby
Buffalo
5:03.54
1
3
Smith, Alyssa
SUNY Geneseo
5:05.56
1
4
Beim, Samantha
Buffalo
5:10.18
1
5
Hopkins, Aimee
Buffalo
5:11.54
1
6
Deshaies, Emma
SUNY Geneseo
5:16.74
1
7
Swartwood, Hilary
Buffalo
5:17.38
1
8
Hynes, Taylor
DePaul
5:17.91
1
9
Jones, Kasey
Edinboro U of PA
5:20.24
1
10
McKnight, Lauren
SUNY Geneseo
5:22.87
1
11
Leo, Gabrielle
Buffalo
5:27.06
1
12
Ahrens, Emily
Edinboro U of PA
5:30.48
1
13
Tremaine, Audrey
Cornerstone
5:31.06
1
14
Baller, Liz
Cornerstone
5:35.62
1
15
Gaffney, Kelsey
Northern Kentuck
5:37.10
1
16
Steinmetz, Meredith
Thiel
5:37.31
1
17
Combs, Jaci
Northern Kentuck
5:41.70
1
18
Szramowski, Jamie
Penn State-Behre
5:43.41
1
19
Biteman, Addie
Northern Kentuck
5:43.80
1
20
Mercer, Danielle
Northern Kentuck
5:45.77
1
21
Simcoke, Amber
California U of
5:58.50
1
22
Nugent, Meredith
Unattached
6:12.68
1
23
Detwiler, Danielle
Penn State Club
6:14.88
1
24
Blauch, Rebecca
Penn State-Behre
7:13.08
1
--
Kucewicz, Hannah
Edinboro U of PA
DNF
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Patrick, Kara
Buffalo
10:05.75
1
2
Krolick, Sarah
Edinboro U of PA
10:19.94
1
3
Aldridge, Mary
SUNY Geneseo
10:22.64
1
4
Louisignau, Jill
Cornerstone
10:24.45
1
5
McCadden, Katilin
Buffalo
10:28.35
1
6
Sanders, Katherine
Buffalo
10:30.28
1
7
Budzinski, Elizabeth
Edinboro U of PA
10:36.20
1
8
Dickey, Kelsey
Walsh
10:38.91
1
9
Kaltenbaugh, Brittany
Edinboro U of PA
10:39.15
1
10
Kling, Erin
California U of
10:40.71
1
11
Yoder, Lissa
Walsh
10:45.72
1
12
Heenan, Brigid
SUNY Geneseo
10:46.03
1
13
Bertges, Catie
Penn State-Behre
10:47.68
1
14
Justice, Kayla
Northern Kentuck
10:55.38
1
15
Hooper, Kaitlyn
Northern Kentuck
10:57.14
1
16
Tremaine, Audrey
Cornerstone
11:00.65
1
17
Hughes, Haley
Penn State-Behre
11:09.66
1
18
Duncan, Victoria
Northern Kentuck
11:11.09
1
19
Gaines, Cherie
Indiana Tech
11:11.91
1
20
Lok, Esther
SUNY Geneseo
11:11.98
1
21
Anstett, Sarah
SUNY Geneseo
11:15.46
1
22
Stanko, Danielle
Penn State-Behre
11:19.19
1
23
Tremaine, Sydney
Cornerstone
11:23.53
1
24
Trelstad, Ellie
SUNY Geneseo
11:29.50
1
25
Manno, Katie
Penn State-Behre
11:39.17
1
26
Patterson, Kaitlynn
Penn State-Behre
11:56.82
1
27
Laplander, Erin
Cornerstone
12:02.63
1
28
Gaffer, Allycia
Indiana Tech
12:06.35
1
29
Boatman, Miranda
Penn State-Behre
12:21.18
1
30
Stayer, Kaitlyn
Walsh
12:27.54
1
31
Foster, Becca
Penn State-Behre
13:45.07
1
--
Conger, Brenna
Indiana Tech
DNF
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clarkin, Christina
Buffalo
18:15.74
1
2
Goodman, Cassie
SUNY Geneseo
18:18.69
1
3
Castrogivanni, Joanna
SUNY Geneseo
18:24.61
1
4
Lamb, Becca
Indiana Tech
18:52.04
1
5
Wyma, Callyanne
Cornerstone
18:59.73
1
6
Maffett, Megan
Edinboro U of PA
19:00.08
1
7
Cerroni, Dana
Edinboro U of PA
19:03.26
1
8
Curry, Caitlin
Buffalo
19:08.20
1
9
Hughes, Ashton
SUNY Geneseo
19:20.18
1
10
Heenan, Brigid
SUNY Geneseo
19:26.17
1
11
Johnson, Kelly
Northern Kentuck
19:35.44
1
12
Luke, Rayanne
SUNY Geneseo
19:47.09
1
13
Tremaine, Sydney
Cornerstone
19:57.34
1
14
Biteman, Addie
Northern Kentuck
20:00.77
1
15
McKiernan, Colleen
Northern Kentuck
20:03.37
1
16
Vermillion, Tabitha
Indiana Tech
20:14.58
1
17
White, Valerie
Thiel
20:15.65
1
18
Felix, Stephanie
Thiel
20:34.58
1
19
Reichel, Aubree
Indiana Tech
21:22.67
1
--
Shepherd, Leah
Cornerstone
DNF
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ventura, Brooklyn
Buffalo
08.53
nwi
1
2
Outman, Maddy
Ursuline TC
08.56
nwi
1
3
France, Shayla
Indiana Tech
08.71
nwi
1
4
Bemis, Tabitha
Edinboro U of PA
08.78
nwi
1
5
Gordon, Sarah
DePaul
09.05
nwi
1
6
Arcury, Kristina
Buffalo
09.11
nwi
1
7
Souza, Anita
Cornerstone
09.17
nwi
1
8
Hayman-Alston, Katurrah
California U of
09.36
nwi
1
9
Bush, Sabrina
Buffalo
09.37
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ventura, Brooklyn
Buffalo
08.60
nwi
3
2
Outman, Maddy
Ursuline TC
08.75
nwi
1
3
Bemis, Tabitha
Edinboro U of PA
08.78
nwi
2
4
France, Shayla
Indiana Tech
08.98
nwi
4
5
Gordon, Sarah
DePaul
09.05
nwi
2
6
Bush, Sabrina
Buffalo
09.08
nwi
2
7
Arcury, Kristina
Buffalo
09.09
nwi
3
8
Dixon, Zalika
Indiana Tech
09.14
nwi
4
9
Hayman-Alston, Katurrah
California U of
09.23
nwi
2
10
Souza, Anita
Cornerstone
09.24
nwi
3
11
Whitaker, Courtnee
California U of
09.25
nwi
2
12
Littlejohn, Kellie
Indiana Tech
09.26
nwi
1
13
Keeping, Cassie
Siena Heights
09.27
nwi
1
14
Waheed, Mariama
Indiana Tech
09.34
nwi
3
15
Thompson, Jasmine
Buffalo
09.41
nwi
4
16
Belko, Kristen
Clarion
09.44
nwi
1
17
Smigiera, Stephanie
Edinboro U of PA
09.44
nwi
3
18
Ford, Andrea
Indiana Tech
09.62
nwi
4
19
Berg, Morgan
Thiel
09.65
nwi
3
20
Vitous, Jessica
Clarion
09.75
nwi
2
21
Martin, Destany
Northern Kentuck
09.80
nwi
1
22
Hoh, Allison
SUNY Geneseo
09.83
nwi
4
23
Paget-Blanc, Alexandra
Penn State-Behre
09.88
nwi
4
24
Goode, Shanice
Indiana Tech
09.93
nwi
1
25
McNay, Rachel
Cornerstone
10.02
nwi
1
26
Smith, Katelin
Walsh
10.44
nwi
2
27
Sawayda, Kara
Thiel
10.58
nwi
2
28
Sweeney, Angela
Penn State-Behre
10.83
nwi
4
29
Conto, Corinne
Penn State-Behre
10.89
nwi
4
30
Ramirez, Amber
Notre Dame Colle
11.25
nwi
3
31
Bingham, Shanae
Thiel
11.73
nwi
3
--
Beasley, Asher
Buffalo
FS
nwi
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holden
,
Adamchec
,
Ewing
,
Curtis
DePaul
3:49.08
1
2
Graham
,
Jeanty
,
Lazard
,
Beasley
Buffalo
3:50.52
1
3
Lipa
,
Oosterho
,
Sayers
,
Hampton
Cornerstone
4:04.13
2
4
Reagan
,
Shell
,
Motley
,
Hayman-A
California U of
4:07.14
1
5
Wood
,
Kowalews
,
Newman
,
Smith
SUNY Geneseo
4:11.45
2
6
Walters
,
Martter
,
Adams
,
Swarny
Walsh
4:12.32
1
7
Riveron
,
Follrod
,
Dreyer
,
Combs
Northern Kentuck
4:16.17
2
8
Bronkema
,
Walker
,
McNay
,
Anglin-H
Cornerstone
4:18.37
3
9
Conto
,
Gilmore
,
Sweeney
,
Parker
Penn State-Behre
4:19.59
3
10
Hoh
,
Hughes
,
McGaley
,
Newman
SUNY Geneseo
4:20.93
2
11
Deshaies
,
McKnight
,
Anstett
,
Ekweremu
SUNY Geneseo
4:32.69
3
12
Stevenso
,
Burgwin
,
Jackson
,
Baughman
California U of
4:37.68
2
13
Gaffney
,
Mumley
,
Biteman
,
Mercer
Northern Kentuck
4:39.19
3
14
Mahon
,
Lok
,
Hughes
,
Murphy
SUNY Geneseo
4:40.78
3
--
Lott
,
Jones
,
Smith
,
Waheed
Indiana Tech
DNF
3
--
Spencer
,
Withrow
,
Kaltenba
,
Gibbens
Edinboro U of PA
DNF
2
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gibbens
,
Kucewicz
,
Budzinsk
,
Jones
Edinboro U of PA
9:33.82
1
2
Harwood
,
Szramows
,
Spade
,
Bertges
Penn State-Behre
9:43.35
1
3
Louisign
,
Bronkema
,
Contrera
,
Oosterho
Cornerstone
9:44.21
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wood
,
Hoh
,
Kowalews
,
Smith
SUNY Geneseo
12:14.14
1
2
Louisign
,
Lipa
,
Oosterho
,
Contrera
Cornerstone
12:22.78
1
3
Mumley
,
Riveron
,
Dreyer
,
Combs
Northern Kentuck
12:34.39
1
4
Jones
,
Jurcak
,
Gibbens
,
Krolick
Edinboro U of PA
12:44.34
1
5
Kucewicz
,
Sember
,
Budzinsk
,
Ahrens
Edinboro U of PA
13:04.23
1
6
Tremaine
,
Sayers
,
Bronkema
,
Baller
Cornerstone
13:12.16
1
--
Conger
,
Gaines
,
Lott
,
Smith
Indiana Tech
DNF
1
--
Beim
,
Carnoval
,
Hopkins
,
Swartwoo
Buffalo
DNF
1
--
Manley
,
Long
,
Burns
,
Janutol
Buffalo
DNF
1
--
Smith
,
Holden
,
Muller
,
Kasal
DePaul
DNF
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Erin
Buffalo
13.97m
(45'10)
1
2
Byron, Taylor
Siena Heights
12.83m
(42'1)
1
3
Durrah, Jazmyne
DePaul
12.68m
(41'7)
1
4
Chappell, Sarah
DePaul
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
5
Schwering, Erica
Indiana Tech
11.59m
(38'0.25)
1
6
Beatty, Leah
Walsh
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
7
Pieper, Kirstie
Indiana Tech
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
8
Schultz, Frannie
Northern Kentuck
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
9
Minich, Samantha
California U of
10.91m
(35'9.5)
1
10
Renshaw, Kasey
Siena Heights
10.87m
(35'7.75)
1
11
Parisi, Courtney
Edinboro U of PA
10.85m
(35'7)
1
12
Nesby, Lexus
Edinboro U of PA
10.77m
(35'4)
1
12
Sokol, Kristine
Walsh
10.77m
(35'4)
1
14
Cress, Allyson
Clarion
10.76m
(35'3.5)
1
15
Turner, Andrea
Indiana Tech
10.65m
(34'11.25)
1
16
Braun, Kayla
Walsh
10.62m
(34'10)
1
17
Russell, Haley
Cornerstone
10.58m
(34'8.5)
1
18
Johnson, Lateshia
Siena Heights
10.50m
(34'5.25)
1
19
Covington, Shawatha
Notre Dame Colle
10.46m
(34'3.75)
1
20
Thompson, Patriece
California U of
10.43m
(34'2.5)
1
21
Smigiera, Stephanie
Edinboro U of PA
10.25m
(33'7.5)
1
22
Paganello, Brianne
Unattached
10.21m
(33'5.75)
1
23
Butler, Kathy
Notre Dame Colle
10.03m
(32'10.75)
1
24
Kravec, Cassidy
Thiel
10.01m
(32'10)
1
25
Sandrock, Lauren
Notre Dame Colle
9.95m
(32'7.5)
1
26
Fuller, Rose
Siena Heights
9.70m
(31'9.75)
1
26
Beckerleg, Samantha
California U of
9.70m
(31'9.75)
1
28
Montgomery, Shannon
Walsh
9.29m
(30'5.75)
1
29
Outman, Maddy
Ursuline TC
9.18m
(30'1.25)
1
30
Lyons, Kristin
California U of
9.13m
(29'11.25)
1
31
Tano, Maranda
Penn State-Behre
9.02m
(29'7)
1
32
Dietrich, Brianne
Edinboro U of PA
8.94m
(29'3.75)
1
33
Chesser, Amy
Indiana Tech
8.57m
(28'1.25)
1
34
Shaw, Keisha
Thiel
8.50m
(27'10.5)
1
35
Ziemer, Christine
Edinboro U of PA
8.27m
(27'1.5)
1
36
Mills, Elexus
California U of
7.34m
(24'0.75)
1
37
Kimmel, Elaine
California U of
7.26m
(23'9.75)
1
38
Weihaus, Amanda
Penn State-Behre
6.99m
(22'11)
1
39
Royal, Olivia
Thiel
6.37m
(20'10.75)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Shant'e
Buffalo
19.35m
(63'5.75)
1
2
Woods, Kristy
Buffalo
17.53m
(57'6)
1
3
Miller, Erin
Buffalo
16.93m
(55'6.5)
1
4
Renshaw, Kasey
Siena Heights
16.10m
(52'9.75)
1
5
Durrah, Jazmyne
DePaul
15.74m
(51'7.5)
1
6
Chappell, Sarah
DePaul
15.52m
(50'11)
1
7
Russell, Haley
Cornerstone
14.74m
(48'4.25)
1
8
Byron, Taylor
Siena Heights
14.49m
(47'6.25)
1
9
Thompson, Patriece
California U of
13.64m
(44'9)
1
10
Vekich, Alex
DePaul
13.46m
(44'1.75)
1
11
Minich, Samantha
California U of
13.10m
(42'11.75)
1
12
Montgomery, Shannon
Walsh
12.02m
(39'5)
1
13
Butler, Kathy
Notre Dame Colle
11.84m
(38'10)
1
14
Sandrock, Lauren
Notre Dame Colle
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
15
Cress, Allyson
Clarion
11.12m
(36'5.75)
1
16
Tano, Maranda
Penn State-Behre
10.67m
(35'0)
1
17
Britzman, Kendra
Walsh
10.43m
(34'2.5)
1
18
Ramsey, Ciarra
Walsh
10.10m
(33'1.5)
1
19
McDermott, April
Penn State-Behre
9.51m
(31'2.25)
1
20
Mills, Elexus
California U of
7.84m
(25'8.5)
1
21
Kimmel, Elaine
California U of
7.65m
(25'1)
1
--
Lyons, Kristin
California U of
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Beatty, Leah
Walsh
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Austina
Indiana Tech
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Duncan, Phoenix
Siena Heights
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
Thomas, Tyler
Northern Kentuck
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Saunders, Amber
California U of
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
Ford, Andrea
Indiana Tech
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
Anderson, Danielle
Buffalo
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
Thompson, Jasmine
Buffalo
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
Motley, Shantae
California U of
1.50m
(4'11)
1
8
Grossman, Whitney
Cornerstone
1.50m
(4'11)
1
8
Outman, Maddy
Ursuline TC
1.50m
(4'11)
1
11
Haney, Evan
Walsh
1.45m
(4'9)
1
11
Narkevic, Elizabeth
Edinboro U of PA
1.45m
(4'9)
1
13
Smigiera, Stephanie
Edinboro U of PA
1.45m
(4'9)
1
14
Ruddock, Erica
Walsh
1.45m
(4'9)
1
15
Frye, Alyssa
Northern Kentuck
1.45m
(4'9)
1
15
Kenedy, Georgia
Penn State-Behre
1.45m
(4'9)
1
17
DeLano, Vanessa
Notre Dame Colle
1.45m
(4'9)
1
18
Wielfaert, Rebecca
Cornerstone
1.40m
(4'7)
1
19
Littlejohn, Kellie
Indiana Tech
1.40m
(4'7)
1
20
Cousino, Kourtney
Siena Heights
1.35m
(4'5)
1
--
Prusky, Destiny
Lake Erie
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bemis, Tabitha
Edinboro U of PA
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
2
Shell, Imani
California U of
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
3
Tatum, Cora
Indiana Tech
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
4
Watley, Ashley
Indiana Tech
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
5
Lipa, Lindsay
Cornerstone
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
6
Murray, Stacia
Indiana Tech
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
7
Fulks, Karena
Northern Kentuck
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
8
Hackworth, Mariah
Notre Dame Colle
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
9
Outman, Maddy
Ursuline TC
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
10
Vitous, Jessica
Clarion
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
11
Belko, Kristen
Clarion
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
12
Senko, Carly
California U of
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
12
Torian, Abigail
Indiana Tech
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
14
Stump, Heather
Siena Heights
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
14
Rogers, Sierra
California U of
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
16
Smalls, Brittany
California U of
4.24m
(13'10.75)
nwi
1
17
Cuevo, Diahann
SUNY Geneseo
4.19m
(13'8.75)
nwi
1
--
Beckerleg, Samantha
California U of
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Grubb, Emily
Northern Kentuck
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Murray, Stacia
Indiana Tech
11.09m
(36'4.5)
nwi
1
2
Thompson, Jasmine
Buffalo
10.69m
(35'0.75)
nwi
1
3
Shell, Imani
California U of
10.59m
(34'8.75)
nwi
1
4
Belko, Kristen
Clarion
10.53m
(34'6.5)
nwi
1
5
Smalls, Brittany
California U of
10.00m
(32'9.5)
nwi
1
6
Grubb, Emily
Northern Kentuck
9.91m
(32'6)
nwi
1
7
Torian, Abigail
Indiana Tech
9.70m
(31'9.75)
nwi
1
8
Milligan, Alea
Indiana Tech
9.43m
(30'11.25)
nwi
1
9
Senko, Carly
California U of
9.07m
(29'9)
nwi
1
--
Rogers, Sierra
California U of
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Suhr, Jen
adidas
4.63m
(15'2.25)
1
2
Keppler, Janice
Unattached
4.13m
(13'6.5)
1
3
Van Dusen, Jenna
Buffalo
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
4
Stidham, Lenzey
Siena Heights
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
5
Truppo, Kelly
Buffalo
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
6
Coakley, Molly
Buffalo
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
7
Mack, Kaytlin
Buffalo
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
8
Zimmerly, Jeslyn
Indiana Tech
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
9
Johnson, Elaine
Siena Heights
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
10
Harwood, Victoria
Penn State-Behre
3.10m
(10'2)
1
11
Meredyk, Taylor
Indiana Tech
3.10m
(10'2)
1
12
Sweeney, Angela
Penn State-Behre
2.95m
(9'8)
1
13
Teribery, Nicole
Penn State-Behre
2.95m
(9'8)
1
14
Dutka, Amy
Edinboro U of PA
2.80m
(9'2)
1
--
Harrington, Gabrielle
Edinboro U of PA
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Emily
California U of
NH
(--)
1
--
Ehmann, Kara
Siena Heights
NH
(--)
1
--
Foster, Stephanie
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#spire
#midwest-indoor
#track
#and
#field
#open
More news
2013 Results - Kent State Tune-Up
747 shares:
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track and Field Open - Cancelled for 2022
,
BM Track Club
,
California University of Pennsylvania Track and Field and Cross Country - California, Pennsylvania
,
Clarion University of Pennsylvania Track and Field and Cross Country - Clarion, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Thiel College Track and Field and Cross Country - Greenville, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
45
2022
51
2021
49
2020
20
2019
59
2018
76
2017
74
2016
80
2015
90
2014
110
2013
108
2012
50
2011
1
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#spire
#midwest-indoor
#track
#and
#field
#open
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!